RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
you RUN the place
1101 East Elliot Rd., Gilbert, Arizona, 85296, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brendan Mcleskey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 1st 2015, 7:38pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 11/08/2015 (681 downloads)
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 7, 2015
15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Alchesay
Alhambra
American Leadership
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Apollo
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Baboquivari
Barry Goldwater
Basha
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Cross Cou
Benson
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Carl Hayden
Casa Grande Union
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Cholla High Magnet
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert View
Desert Vista
Douglas
Dysart
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Great Hearts Acad
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Kofa
La Joya Comm
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Many Farms
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesa
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Mesa
North Canyon
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
PARADISE HONORS
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Central
Pinnacle
Pinon
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Ray
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Rough Rock Community
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
San Luis
San Manuel
Sandra Day O'Connor
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
Sunrise Mountain
TANQUE VERDE
Tempe
Thatcher
Thunderbird
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Tuba City
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Washington
Westview
Wickenburg
Willcox
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Men:
5k D1 XC
|
5k D2 XC
|
5k D3 XC
|
5k D4 XC
Women:
5k D1 XC
|
5k D2 XC
|
5k D3 XC
|
5k D4 XC
Mens 5k D1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Harris, Dj
Desert Vista
15:50.3
2
Burks, Cade
Perry
16:03.3
3
MASON, Luke
Brophy College P
16:06.2
4
Burns, Drew
Brophy College P
16:08.4
5
Esparza, Xavier
Desert Vista
16:08.5
6
OLIVO-QUINONES, Manuel
Buena
16:11.0
7
Hercules, Caden
Desert Mountain
16:13.3
8
Cheney, Habtamu
Desert Mountain
16:15.8
9
Landa, Hociel
Brophy College P
16:15.9
10
Simoneau, Eric
Mountain View Me
16:17.6
11
SUMNERS, Slade
Corona del Sol
16:18.9
12
Nelsen, David
Hamilton
16:20.0
13
Haren, Anthony
Perry
16:22.0
14
VALENTIN, Dominic
Buena
16:25.7
15
Dangelo, Chris
Desert Vista
16:26.8
16
Donihi, Reece
Desert Vista
16:30.1
17
Resendez, Carlin
Highland
16:30.3
18
Dille, Jackson
Highland
16:33.8
19
Sieler, Josh
Buena
16:34.6
20
GRAHAM, Robert
Pinnacle
16:35.2
21
KOVATCH, Liam
Corona del Sol
16:35.7
22
Leitner, Thomas
Rincon Universit
16:37.4
23
Tonemah, Ian
North Canyon
16:37.9
24
Jacobson, Mitchell
Mountain View Me
16:40.8
25
Klepinger, Carson
Mountain View Me
16:46.0
26
Torres, Tony
Ironwood Ridge
16:47.0
27
WALROD, Nicholas
Desert Vista
16:47.2
28
DASCHBACH, Will
Highland
16:47.9
29
Martinez, Isiah
Mesa
16:50.4
30
Eversden, Graham
Corona del Sol
16:50.6
31
Martinez, Killian
Mountain Ridge
16:52.0
32
QUEVEDO, Gerardo
North Canyon
16:52.1
33
TANSILL, Patrick
Gilbert
16:52.6
34
Ykema, Lucas
Corona del Sol
16:54.4
35
Miller, Jace
Mountain View Me
16:55.1
36
Toller, Jacob
Mountain View Me
16:59.5
37
Peterson, Tyler
Ironwood Ridge
17:00.1
38
Gonzales, Michael
Chandler
17:01.3
39
Delamater, Joe
Perry
17:02.8
40
Lundberg, Greg
North Canyon
17:06.8
41
KOBASHIGAWA, Kenn
Ironwood
17:07.0
42
WEECH, Derek
Highland
17:07.3
43
Mayers, Nick
Mountain Pointe
17:07.7
44
Sisk, Ryan
Highland
17:08.3
45
CHAVEZ, Armando
Mountain Pointe
17:09.0
46
SMITH, Matthew
Red Mountain
17:09.2
47
Hetman, Anekin
Brophy College P
17:09.9
48
VARGAS, Marty
Buena
17:12.4
49
Brady, Ben
Highland
17:13.5
50
LOZANO, Daniel
Boulder Creek
17:13.5
51
GALLAGHER, Kyle
Red Mountain
17:13.6
52
WYMAN, Jules
Rincon Universit
17:14.7
53
Whitney, Josh
Corona del Sol
17:15.1
54
Ramirez, Anthony
Desert Vista
17:15.6
55
Palmer, Jonathan
Desert Vista
17:16.3
56
Harper, Seth
Red Mountain
17:17.4
57
Rasmussen, Braden
Mountain Pointe
17:17.7
58
McKendrick, Reilly
Gilbert
17:18.5
59
EVANS, Jackson
Horizon
17:21.1
60
JOHNSON, Lincoln
Corona del Sol
17:22.7
61
Hinojos, Itzamma
Mountain Pointe
17:23.5
62
Hernandez, Christian
Westview
17:25.3
63
Avila, Daniel
Centennial
17:26.3
64
Allen, Jadon
Red Mountain
17:28.0
65
Tingley, Michael
Centennial
17:28.1
66
Arwine, Brandon
Basha
17:30.2
67
BOWEN, Devin
Highland
17:30.6
68
Waterman, Giovanni
Mountain Pointe
17:31.6
69
Whittington, Blake
Desert Vista
17:32.7
70
Davidson, Jered
Brophy College P
17:33.0
71
Lewis, Jacob
Boulder Creek
17:35.0
72
Armatage, Joaquin
Ironwood
17:35.3
73
Hartman, Noah
Millennium
17:36.5
74
Hegarty, Colin
Millennium
17:36.7
75
SLACK, Cayden
Pinnacle
17:37.2
76
YONKE, Jonathan
Pinnacle
17:37.6
77
GONZALES, Matthew
North Canyon
17:40.6
78
THOMPSON, Tyler
Corona del Sol
17:40.9
79
Midkiff, Caden
Mountain Pointe
17:42.1
80
Gilbertson, Reier
Mountain Pointe
17:42.4
81
Medina, Lorenzo
Ironwood
17:43.7
82
HEWINGS, William
Rincon Universit
17:44.0
83
GARRETT, Daniel
Perry
17:44.5
84
MCCOY, Chris
Gilbert
17:45.6
85
PALMER, Zachary
Red Mountain
17:46.4
86
(Kane), William
Perry
17:47.2
87
Brady, Noah
Mountain Pointe
17:48.1
88
GATES, Kyler
Boulder Creek
17:48.5
89
Larios, Julio
North Canyon
17:48.8
90
Nguyen, Huy
North Canyon
17:49.0
91
Johnson, Michael
Desert Vista
17:49.3
92
Lundberg, Sean
North Canyon
17:49.6
93
JERNIGAN, Luke
Perry
17:51.1
94
Ney, Kieren
Desert Vista
17:51.8
95
Jones, Paul
Valley Vista
17:58.6
96
WASS, Quinten
Brophy College P
18:00.4
97
Lehman, Alex
Rincon Universit
18:00.8
98
REINERT, Nathan
Mountain Pointe
18:01.9
99
BOURGEOIS, Brody
Red Mountain
18:06.6
100
Clarke, Allen
Boulder Creek
18:08.9
101
Arther, Dennis
Gilbert
18:10.3
102
HASTY, Devin
Mountain Pointe
18:11.8
103
MCQUILLAN, Ryan
Perry
18:13.7
104
Craig, Addison
Mesa
18:14.2
105
Mccoy, Thomas
Gilbert
18:16.4
106
MUESING, John
Pinnacle
18:18.1
107
McAninch, Daniel
Boulder Creek
18:19.3
108
Borrego, Mateo
Buena
18:20.5
109
Mitchell, William
Mountain Pointe
18:22.4
110
Groll, Taisto
Desert Vista
18:22.9
111
Floyd, Nathan
Gilbert
18:24.8
112
Omeara, Austin
Desert Vista
18:25.9
113
Messerly, Benjamin
Mountain Pointe
18:31.2
114
Kameron, Peyton
Buena
18:33.3
115
Dylla, Avery
Ironwood
18:33.6
116
Kidd, Greg
Boulder Creek
18:35.8
117
Fogo, Cody
Boulder Creek
18:38.1
118
OSBORN, Glenn
Ironwood
18:38.4
119
Hernandez, Thomas
Mesa
18:42.1
120
Hewings, Jonathan
Rincon Universit
18:43.9
121
RUIZ, Daniel
Ironwood
18:44.5
122
Gutierrez, Josh
Mesa
18:45.0
123
Muir, Isaac
Gilbert
18:45.4
124
Sauer, Griffin
Ironwood
18:48.1
125
Hartmann, Julien
Rincon Universit
18:49.2
126
MERICKEL, Nico
Pinnacle
18:52.7
127
Casoose, Chris
Mountain Pointe
18:53.6
128
Mendez, Juan
Ironwood
19:02.1
129
HEYWOOD, Joshua
Pinnacle
19:06.0
130
RYAN, Logan
Buena
19:13.8
131
Alvarez, Justin
Ironwood
19:14.6
132
Gonzalez, Richard
Mesa
19:16.7
133
Rumple, Tavian
Mesa
19:20.5
134
Deakin, Connor
Ironwood
19:22.3
135
GALLAGHER, Brodey
Mountain Pointe
19:22.7
136
Gilbertson, Jack
Mountain Pointe
19:26.1
137
Quinonez, James
Red Mountain
19:31.5
138
Lagunas, Allan
Mesa
19:42.2
139
Kirch, Zachary
Rincon Universit
19:43.7
140
Baker, Ian
Pinnacle
20:29.4
141
White, Ben
Ironwood
21:55.3
142
MARCHBANKS, Andrew
Ironwood
22:18.4
Mens 5k D2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lopez, Diego
Apollo
16:14.2
2
MARQUEZ, Aldo
Gila Ridge
16:16.6
3
Orar, Aron
Phoenix Central
16:21.8
4
CAIN, Thomas
Cibola
16:23.4
5
Cox, Elijah
Deer Valley
16:24.3
6
Barney, Michael
Saguaro
16:24.9
7
Davis, Rhen
Flagstaff
16:33.6
8
DeLara, Richard
Greenway
16:39.5
9
Boggess, Davis
Flagstaff
16:39.9
10
Ramos, Gustavo Arias
South Mountain
16:43.1
11
Davis, Kye
Flagstaff
16:45.4
12
ramirez, juan
Maryvale
16:57.1
13
Deboard, Christian
Gila Ridge
16:57.9
14
CARUSO, Nic
Liberty
16:58.6
15
Barajas, Edgar
Independence
17:01.1
16
Beauchamp, Tyler
Saguaro
17:02.3
17
MORTELLITI, Philippe
Catalina Foothil
17:02.6
18
Fockler, Nathan
Greenway
17:04.4
19
Bransky, Mike
Flagstaff
17:06.4
20
JARAMILLO, Micah
Liberty
17:08.7
21
Smith, Tai
Apollo
17:13.6
22
Lucero, Omar
Mesquite
17:14.3
23
Cerda, Irvin
Gila Ridge
17:15.2
24
Furhman, Flynn
Flagstaff
17:16.1
25
Widney, Davey
Greenway
17:18.2
26
SOLBERG, Max
Cactus Shadows
17:18.2
27
Olivarez, Nick
Casa Grande Unio
17:19.5
28
CRUM, Jordan
Shadow Mountain
17:20.0
29
Cazares, Miguel
Cibola
17:22.1
30
Jaso, Michael
Kofa
17:22.5
31
Ortega, Jason
Youngker
17:22.5
32
Hartman, Cody
Gila Ridge
17:22.7
33
GARDNER, Jackson
Shadow Mountain
17:22.9
34
Guevara, Isaiah
Canyon Del Oro
17:23.0
35
Reyes, Bryan Aceves
South Mountain
17:25.0
36
Marquez, Daniel
Gila Ridge
17:26.2
37
Madigan, Michael
Canyon Del Oro
17:26.8
38
Salas, Javier
Barry Goldwater
17:27.1
39
Salvicio, Leon
Cholla High Magn
17:28.5
40
Chambal, Blake
Campo Verde
17:30.4
41
TAPIA, Jimmy
Vista Grande
17:31.7
42
STELLMACH, Tristan
Queen Creek
17:32.6
43
Villagran, Alex
Bradshaw Mountai
17:33.9
44
Sventek, Peyton
Flagstaff
17:34.0
45
Sandoval, Kaleb
Flagstaff
17:34.7
46
Hardt, Jayce
Queen Creek
17:35.0
47
Treston, Morrow
Queen Creek
17:35.4
48
Orrahood, Jonas
Deer Valley
17:35.7
49
Cortez, Kevin
Carl Hayden
17:36.4
50
Camacho, Estevan
Greenway
17:37.0
51
Hernandez, Gabriel
South Mountain
17:37.9
52
WHITE, Alec
Cienega
17:38.9
53
Wogan, Mark
Saguaro
17:39.8
55
Crunkleton-wilson, Josep
Salpointe Cathol
17:43.5
56
Bugdud, Carlos
Alhambra
17:43.6
57
Mariscal, Miguel
Notre Dame Prep
17:44.8
58
Edmond, Tusinge
Washington
17:45.4
59
MCCLOSKEY, Joseph
Salpointe Cathol
17:46.1
60
Grim, Nathan
Greenway
17:46.9
61
Alcaraz, Marcos
South Mountain
17:47.3
62
BLEVINS, Caleb
Cienega
17:47.6
63
Olivares, Osvaldo
Cibola
17:47.8
64
Kennedy, Corey
Skyline
17:47.8
65
Foster, Robby
Shadow Mountain
17:48.0
66
Hall, Jacob
Cienega
17:48.4
67
Magtibay, Peter
Cactus
17:48.4
68
Corrales, Jason
Glendale
17:49.7
69
Ajju, Dawit
Phoenix Central
17:50.6
70
MOORE, Kyle
Campo Verde
17:52.1
71
Mendez, Joel
Desert Vista
17:54.4
72
Prusse, Zack
Campo Verde
17:56.3
73
Fernandez, Uriel
Cholla High Magn
17:57.2
74
Goldstein, Griffin
Cactus
17:57.6
75
MORENO, Frank
Sahuaro
17:58.1
76
GUTIERREZ, Andy
Tolleson Union
17:58.3
77
Guillen, Alexander
South Mountain
17:59.4
78
Rodriguez-Story, Andres
Saguaro
17:59.6
79
Hernandez, Juan
Salpointe Cathol
18:00.9
80
Beltran, Andres
Verrado
18:01.6
81
Djekoula, Eldo
Phoenix Central
18:02.2
82
Coles, Samuel
Maricopa
18:03.0
83
Mulligan, Dennis
Alhambra
18:03.0
84
Macgowan, Luke
Cactus
18:03.1
85
Shaw, Raven
Maricopa
18:04.2
86
Gonzalez, Alberto
South Mountain
18:04.3
87
Pallack, Samuel
Cibola
18:04.8
88
Lockett, Jake
Cactus
18:04.8
89
Espinoza, Saul
Cibola
18:05.1
90
Hinze, Konrad
Mesquite
18:07.5
91
DOMINICK, Garcia
Cholla High Magn
18:07.9
92
GARCIA, Christian
Youngker
18:09.3
93
BRASHER, Dallas
Greenway
18:11.4
94
Blodgett, John
Maricopa
18:11.6
95
Flores, Victor
Independence
18:11.9
96
Morrissey, Mark
Thunderbird
18:13.7
97
HICKS, Hunter
Shadow Mountain
18:13.7
98
Meade, Joe
Mesquite
18:13.8
99
McMahon, John
Prescott
18:15.3
100
Navas, Brian Reyes
Thunderbird
18:15.9
101
Crider, Steven
Liberty
18:16.4
102
Jirak, Brandon
Greenway
18:16.6
103
Lanley, Ryan
Washington
18:17.1
104
Mendoza, Jose
Carl Hayden
18:18.3
105
Gilbreath, Adam
Saguaro
18:19.5
106
Rios, Fidel De Los
Carl Hayden
18:19.7
107
NGO, Brian
Apollo
18:19.8
108
Severietti, Vincent
Sunrise Mountain
18:21.9
109
Esquivel, Wilbert
Salpointe Cathol
18:22.6
110
Conger, David
Salpointe Cathol
18:23.0
111
Cleveland, Christian
Phoenix Central
18:24.4
112
Cai, Mark
Catalina Foothil
18:25.7
113
Reidhead, Ben
Campo Verde
18:26.2
114
Magtibay, Jack
Cactus
18:26.4
115
Kallner, Luke
Notre Dame Prep
18:26.6
116
Hernandez, Bryan
South Mountain
18:26.7
117
CORONADO, Nasencio
Vista Grande
18:27.2
118
PERSHING, Johnny
Catalina Foothil
18:27.5
119
PACE, Tyson
Liberty
18:27.7
120
GEISELHOFER, Jacob
Liberty
18:28.1
121
Sanchez, Damian
Queen Creek
18:29.6
122
SANTO, Sergio
Vista Grande
18:29.8
123
Howard, Ethan
Skyline
18:31.2
124
Orrahood, Benjamin
Deer Valley
18:31.7
125
Chapman, Cody
Casa Grande Unio
18:32.2
126
MEJIA, Jaime
Vista Grande
18:33.4
127
Dongo, Joel
La Joya Comm
18:34.8
128
Lopez, Angel
Camelback
18:35.6
129
Sanchez, Joseph
Youngker
18:36.1
130
REVELES, Joshua
Mesquite
18:36.3
131
Money, Nathan
Deer Valley
18:38.7
132
Alvarez, Tobie
Cholla High Magn
18:39.2
133
Willis, Rudy
Desert Vista
18:39.2
134
Vallier, David
Youngker
18:41.8
135
Perez, Russell
Salpointe Cathol
18:42.4
136
Ojeda, David
Salpointe Cathol
18:42.5
137
Boyd, Carter
Saguaro
18:42.6
138
Aldana, Jesus
Independence
18:43.2
139
MENDOZA, Gabe
Shadow Mountain
18:43.4
140
Dzurick, Mitchell
Catalina Foothil
18:43.5
141
SANCHEZ, Nick
Skyline
18:44.9
142
Morales, Nick
Alhambra
18:45.3
143
Mclane, Connor
Notre Dame Prep
18:46.4
144
Jensen, Jayden
Maricopa
18:47.3
145
Hernandez, Joel
Desert Vista
18:47.6
146
Midel, Mitch
Cienega
18:47.9
147
DREXLER, Jacob
Catalina Foothil
18:48.0
148
Archuleta, Jason
Thunderbird
18:48.1
149
Cortez, Jose
Carl Hayden
18:50.3
150
Cervantes, Juan
Agua Fria Union
18:51.1
151
Wyatt, Kevin
Sunrise Mountain
18:51.6
152
Hernandez, Ramzes
Vista Grande
18:53.3
153
Chavez, Jacob
Campo Verde
18:54.5
154
Siqueiros, Jose
Kofa
18:54.8
155
MOORE, Johnquel
Skyline
18:55.2
156
LOPEZ, Damian
Cienega
18:55.8
157
(Apollo), Cody
Apollo
18:56.7
158
TOM, Andrew
Thunderbird
18:58.1
159
Tehamma, Adadi
Phoenix Central
18:58.5
160
Urbalejo, Gabriel
Cibola
18:59.0
161
Galvan, Micah
Washington
18:59.6
162
Miranda, Owen
Cibola
19:00.4
163
CRANDELL, Carter
Skyline
19:01.3
164
Pooley, Michael
Skyline
19:01.9
165
BENITEZ, Andres
Casa Grande Unio
19:03.4
166
BATEMAN, ROBERT
Notre Dame Prep
19:05.4
167
Morris, Yeager
Saguaro
19:05.9
168
Hernandez, Uriel
Tolleson Union
19:06.5
169
Romo, Carlos
Cholla High Magn
19:06.9
170
Vega-Soto, Paul
Desert Vista
19:07.2
171
BARRERA, Daniel
Mesquite
19:08.3
172
Quinonez, Pedro
Youngker
19:08.8
173
LUNDIN, Matthew
Campo Verde
19:09.7
174
Esparza, Zachary
Vista Grande
19:11.4
175
Vargas, Angel
Carl Hayden
19:11.7
176
Roman, David
Carl Hayden
19:12.8
177
Wall-Harris, Logan
Deer Valley
19:14.0
178
Barnett, Michael
Cactus
19:14.4
179
Ramirez, Alex
Mountain Pointe
19:14.7
180
Chichester, Justin
Shadow Mountain
19:15.0
181
Clements, Christopher
Thunderbird
19:18.0
182
Chavez, Matt
Desert Vista
19:18.6
183
Lopez, Noah
Alhambra
19:19.3
184
Sepulveda, Salvador
Deer Valley
19:21.3
186
Fuller, Isaac
Campo Verde
19:22.5
187
Montgomery, Gavin
Sunrise Mountain
19:22.7
188
VALENZUELA, Elisio
Apollo
19:23.0
189
Torrell, Erik
Phoenix Central
19:23.4
190
GRIEGO, Phillip
Gila Ridge
19:25.2
191
Allen, James
Youngker
19:25.7
192
Roberts, Anthony
Cienega
19:27.2
193
Schall, Brycen
Queen Creek
19:27.8
194
Taylor, Carter
Sunrise Mountain
19:28.4
195
Lattie, Tanner
Sunrise Mountain
19:29.3
196
TIPPING, Connor
Cienega
19:29.9
197
Canchola, Julio
Desert Vista
19:30.2
198
Gurero, Isaias
Gila Ridge
19:30.7
199
Hernandez, Edardo
Kofa
19:33.1
200
Flores, Antonio
Casa Grande Unio
19:33.3
201
Monzon, Christian
Kofa
19:34.5
202
Collins, Jonathan
Thunderbird
19:34.7
203
ARZATE, Omar
Apollo
19:35.1
204
Kerns, Brian
Skyline
19:35.8
205
Hopkins, Justin
Sunrise Mountain
19:37.0
206
PERSHING, Sam
Catalina Foothil
19:38.5
207
Scott, Nathan
Youngker
19:39.1
208
Castillo, Jose
Desert Vista
19:40.8
209
Baeza, Daniel
Washington
19:41.3
210
Rivera, Manuel
Kofa
19:42.8
211
DIOSES, Mac
Vista Grande
19:44.3
212
Vega, Jonathan
Kofa
19:45.9
213
Lopez, Winner
Alhambra
19:52.7
214
Mwangi, Mark
Maricopa
19:54.5
215
Kersey, Danny
Catalina Foothil
19:55.2
216
Ricardes, Ray
Tolleson Union
19:56.2
217
Adames, Benjamin
Independence
19:56.9
218
PEREZ, Gabriel
Casa Grande Unio
19:59.9
219
Esqueda, Esaul
Alhambra
20:01.3
220
Stanley, James
Queen Creek
20:03.7
221
BLANK, Christian
Shadow Mountain
20:07.9
222
Robertson, Seth
Washington
20:11.9
223
Lopez, Abraham
Washington
20:12.8
224
LUCERO, Isiah
Mesquite
20:13.1
225
Paduganan, Josh
Deer Valley
20:13.5
226
Castrejon, Oswaldo
Thunderbird
20:15.0
227
Gutierrez, Kevin
Kofa
20:17.6
228
PONCE, Alexis
Tolleson Union
20:18.9
229
Medrano, Matt
Tolleson Union
20:27.2
230
Kathim, Mohammad
Washington
20:30.6
231
GUANAJUATO, Jesus
Casa Grande Unio
20:34.7
232
RENS, Austin
Liberty
20:35.0
233
Flores, Jonathon
Carl Hayden
20:39.2
234
PRATT, Noah
Mesquite
20:40.3
235
Tallman, Riley
Notre Dame Prep
20:40.4
236
Terrazas, Peter
Cholla High Magn
20:41.7
237
Hensel, Joseph
Notre Dame Prep
20:41.9
238
Gaines, Jesse
Maricopa
20:54.1
239
Madrigal, Marcos
Independence
21:01.3
240
Mudyango, Felisi
Independence
21:02.0
241
Rocha, Bryan
Phoenix Central
21:02.2
242
Cuellar, Alex
Tolleson Union
21:26.8
243
LAWSON, Jacob
Queen Creek
21:44.2
244
Delgadillo, David
Cholla High Magn
21:49.6
245
Cutler, Robert
Notre Dame Prep
21:51.1
246
Richards, Zane
Liberty
22:02.0
247
Cazarez, Jose
Alhambra
22:12.1
248
Goodfellow, Jesse
Tolleson Union
22:26.4
Mens 5k D3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
SANTIAGO, Hardy
Chinle
15:58.5
2
Gardner, Jordan
Snowflake
16:27.5
3
Chee, Jalen
Ganado
16:39.2
4
Fuller, Lance
Tuba City
16:42.6
5
Billy, Justin
Page
16:44.6
6
Fuller, Albert
Tuba City
16:46.9
7
FOWLER, ALLEN
Page
16:47.4
8
DAW, DORIAN
Page
16:47.4
9
Tsosie, Josiah
Chinle
16:50.0
10
Lemus, Anthony
Ganado
16:56.0
11
ALLRED, Brendon
Lee Williams
16:57.4
12
Frank, Collin
Chinle
16:57.5
13
FARRELL, Johnson
Tuba City
16:58.7
14
DUSEK, Caleb
Empire
17:02.5
15
Cly, Darrin
Chinle
17:06.1
16
Torazon, Luis
Desert Vista
17:08.9
17
Sandoval, Joseph
Mingus Union
17:09.6
18
OVIEDO, Luis
Rio Rico
17:09.6
19
MARTIN, BOWEN
Page
17:13.6
20
Antonio, Tristan
Tuba City
17:14.3
21
Vega, Jesus
Rio Rico
17:15.3
22
QUINTANA, Leighton
Window Rock
17:17.0
23
Riddle, Joseph
Shadow Ridge
17:17.9
24
Sandoval, Caley
Page
17:19.9
25
Yazzie, Jevon
Page
17:20.8
26
Yellowhair, Michael
Ganado
17:22.9
27
Renteria, Abel
Florence
17:24.9
28
CAIN, Keegan
Mingus Union
17:25.9
29
Dike, Ben
Show Low
17:26.6
30
YAZZIE, Davean
Tuba City
17:27.2
31
Draper, Miken
Chinle
17:27.9
32
Vargas, Andrew
Desert Vista
17:30.0
33
Moceri, Gerardo
Payson
17:30.1
34
Ahumada, Sergio
Rio Rico
17:30.4
35
LUJAN, Jesus
Pueblo Magnet
17:30.9
36
TAYLOR, Ban
Snowflake
17:32.5
37
RAY, Jake
Douglas
17:35.3
38
SODARI, Alonso
Walden Grove
17:36.4
39
Begay, Roy
Ganado
17:37.4
40
Martel, Sky
Blue Ridge
17:38.2
41
Sylvester, Spencer
Shadow Mountain
17:40.3
42
Hatch, Reid
Coconino
17:41.5
43
Bilagody, Elijah
Tuba City
17:44.9
44
Simien, Aaron
Tuba City
17:45.0
45
Kerr, Kyle
Shadow Mountain
17:49.1
46
Fuentes, Carlos
Rio Rico
17:50.9
47
MELENDEZ, Ricky
Douglas
17:51.8
48
Davis, Kadyn
Snowflake
17:53.3
49
CENTENO, Eliezer
Florence
17:57.7
50
Gomez, Jacob
Empire
17:58.1
51
Anderson, Nate
Coconino
17:58.3
52
UTE, Wyatt
Chinle
17:58.5
53
REDHORSE, Jimmizan
Window Rock
17:59.1
54
HANNA, Mario
Moon Valley
18:00.0
55
HAYS, Patrick
Rio Rico
18:00.5
56
Sengal, Hermon
Amphitheater
18:01.3
57
Ramos, Kevin
Desert View
18:07.0
58
ALEXANDER, Ryan
Mingus Union
18:08.7
59
Moreno, Ryan
Walden Grove
18:09.7
60
GONZALES, Gabriel
Pueblo Magnet
18:10.4
61
Casteron-rios, Guillermo
Buckeye Union
18:13.7
62
GONZALEZ, Jorge
Pueblo Magnet
18:17.0
63
Cardiff, Peyton
Lee Williams
18:18.7
64
Estrada, Jesus
Yuma
18:19.0
65
Taliman, Taylor
Coconino
18:19.2
66
Curley, Sheldon
Ganado
18:19.6
67
Serrato, Ivan
Douglas
18:20.7
68
Moyd, Zachary
Lee Williams
18:21.0
69
Peterson, Alex
Coconino
18:21.9
70
MARTINEZ, Ronaldo
Florence
18:22.6
71
Mccumber, Andrew
Buckeye Union
18:23.5
72
NEZ, Tyrone
Window Rock
18:23.6
73
Miranda, Juan
Flowing Wells
18:23.8
74
Carr, Ryan
Estrella Foothil
18:24.9
75
Cortes, Brian
Walden Grove
18:25.0
77
Kessler, Dylan
Apache Junction
18:25.7
76
GARCIA, Jose
Tempe
18:25.8
78
Sanchez, Anthony
Flowing Wells
18:26.4
79
CRANK, Zachary
Chinle
18:27.0
80
Sloan, Eric
Window Rock
18:27.2
81
Burdick, Quinn
Seton Catholic
18:29.3
82
Tempert, Zack
Lee Williams
18:30.0
83
PUIG, Ulysses
Rio Rico
18:30.6
84
Eviston, Liam
Seton Catholic
18:31.3
85
Kish, Joseph
Florence
18:31.8
86
Koffi, Waling
Amphitheater
18:34.1
87
Espinoza, Francisco
Pueblo Magnet
18:34.7
88
Flores, Angel
Desert Vista
18:35.2
89
VELOZ, David
Pueblo Magnet
18:37.1
90
Cling, Damian
Coconino
18:37.1
91
Cluff, Colton
American Leaders
18:37.7
92
Miklich, Andrew
American Leaders
18:38.1
93
Ruiz, Edgar
Flowing Wells
18:38.9
94
Hongeva, Shawn
Coconino
18:40.7
95
TIPTON, Tony
Tempe
18:41.3
96
Sias, Zach
Safford
18:41.7
97
Lazaro, Cristian
Mingus Union
18:42.5
98
Beutler, Noah
Walden Grove
18:42.6
99
Lasley, Sam
Coconino
18:44.9
100
Avila, Javier
Sierra Linda
18:45.2
101
Claw, Charles
Ganado
18:45.7
102
BASTIAN, Luke
Seton Catholic
18:46.9
103
Cruz, Cesar
Walden Grove
18:47.2
104
Kuffel, Brendan
Shadow Mountain
18:48.3
105
Robles, Cayden
Lee Williams
18:48.8
106
Vargas, Alexis
Desert Vista
18:49.1
107
Thomas, Tristian
Walden Grove
18:50.1
108
Lenhardt, Derrick
Dysart
18:52.1
109
Flake, McKay
Snowflake
18:54.0
110
Young, Jeremy
American Leaders
18:56.1
111
Elwood, Lucas
Fountain Hills
18:58.5
112
Bandilla, Alejandro
Florence
19:00.3
113
Bustamante, Victor
Flowing Wells
19:00.5
114
BULLHEAD, Kiyahn
Window Rock
19:00.8
115
MORENO, Angel
Rio Rico
19:00.9
116
Valenzuela, Jose
San Luis
19:01.0
117
Figueroa, Erik
Yuma
19:02.1
118
Lunt, John
Snowflake
19:03.6
119
Mattox, Jeffrey
Wickenburg
19:05.8
120
HERNANDEZ, Ben
Douglas
19:07.2
121
Morales, Alexis
San Luis
19:07.6
122
Ortiz, David
Shadow Mountain
19:08.8
123
Reyes, Aaron
Shadow Mountain
19:09.2
124
Duarte, Alejandro
Douglas
19:09.9
125
Watchman, Keyshawn
Window Rock
19:10.2
126
LOPEZ, George
Apache Junction
19:10.8
127
Aguilar, Gerardo
Desert Vista
19:15.5
128
Worden, Ryder
Fountain Hills
19:19.6
129
Robles, Damion
Flowing Wells
19:22.5
130
Bussey, Benjamin
Flowing Wells
19:28.3
131
Spencer, Tyson
Lee Williams
19:30.8
132
Lopez, Steven
Seton Catholic
19:31.8
133
Salazar, Matthew
Shadow Mountain
19:32.9
134
Garcia, Anthony
Buckeye Union
19:34.5
135
Lopez, Daniel
Pueblo Magnet
19:35.8
136
MALONEY, Sean
Apache Junction
19:37.2
137
Martin, Corbin
Page
19:38.6
138
Martinez, Cabriel
Seton Catholic
19:38.7
139
Burquez, Arnoldo
Douglas
19:46.3
140
Reid, Alwyn
Ganado
19:48.0
141
Smout, Jordan
Fountain Hills
19:48.6
142
Antone, Ethan
Window Rock
19:51.4
143
Robles, Colby
Lee Williams
19:51.9
144
GONZALEZ, JOSE
Buckeye Union
19:53.1
145
MORALES, Chris
Tempe
19:53.9
146
LEE, Connor
Seton Catholic
19:55.4
147
Quezada, Joseph
San Luis
19:55.8
148
Quintero, Antonio
San Luis
20:00.4
149
HERNANDEZ, Luis
Tempe
20:01.7
150
Gonzales, Seth
Estrella Foothil
20:02.0
151
Cupino, Gerren
Desert Vista
20:02.8
152
Chris, Becker
Apache Junction
20:08.9
153
Gamez, Eduardo
Seton Catholic
20:09.1
154
Arnold, Devon
Florence
20:12.4
155
Lopez, Efren
San Luis
20:13.4
156
Villareal, Francisco
Yuma
20:15.2
157
Ratkus, Daniel
Estrella Foothil
20:20.4
158
Greffin, Jacob
Estrella Foothil
20:20.6
159
Armbruster, Nils
American Leaders
20:21.8
160
Peterson, Daniel
Snowflake
20:24.7
161
Demarco, Anthony
Estrella Foothil
20:24.9
162
Lerma, Nate
Yuma
20:27.2
163
Rewerts, Jacob
Estrella Foothil
20:30.9
164
Walter, Cody
Fountain Hills
20:32.1
165
Alvarez, Manuel
San Luis
20:33.6
166
Wager, Cody
Mingus Union
20:34.0
167
Valenzuela-Marquez, Nick
Buckeye Union
20:35.4
168
Miklich, Caleb
American Leaders
20:36.7
169
Paige, Robert
Yuma
20:37.4
170
Coronado, Jose
San Luis
20:38.9
171
Castro, Hector
Yuma
20:39.7
172
MENDOZA, Juan
Apache Junction
20:41.4
173
Medina, Jonathon
Tempe
20:47.3
174
Grimsley, Zach
Estrella Foothil
20:54.9
175
PEEK, Zack
Mingus Union
21:00.5
176
Vitellaro, Joey
Fountain Hills
21:06.0
177
Klein, Jordan
Fountain Hills
21:06.3
178
Young, Preston
American Leaders
21:13.1
179
Bello, Omar
Tempe
21:23.3
180
STUART, Justin
Mingus Union
21:30.4
181
Austin, Tanner
Snowflake
21:33.0
182
Smith, Chayton
Buckeye Union
21:39.4
183
Reyes, Alex
Apache Junction
21:40.1
184
Brooks, Jacob
Buckeye Union
21:43.6
185
Ambriz, Justin
Yuma
21:59.2
186
Keys, Carson
Walden Grove
22:02.3
187
Matuz, Augustine
Tempe
22:11.8
188
Varney, Jared
American Leaders
22:22.6
189
Duarte, Nico
Florence
22:25.5
190
Wesley, Smout
Fountain Hills
22:59.1
191
Wagner, Gus
Apache Junction
24:40.9
Mens 5k D4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
LEE, Zhariff
Many Farms
16:33.7
2
Talaswaima, Diome
Hopi
16:34.0
3
Chittester, Chase
Glendale Prepara
16:41.8
4
Joe, Adriano
Pinon
16:47.3
5
Martin, Darrellson
Valley Christian
16:51.0
6
Morfin, Kai
St Gregory C
16:58.9
7
Tam, Trevor
Horizon Honors
17:00.1
8
Begay, Tyrin
Pinon
17:03.5
9
Lucus, Andre
Hopi
17:07.9
10
Howe, Devin
Valley Christian
17:08.3
11
NODMAN, Jihad
Hopi
17:09.1
12
FREDERICKS, Darion
Hopi
17:09.3
13
EVANS, Erik
TANQUE VERDE
17:10.1
14
Stevenson, Wyatt
Sedona Red Rock
17:10.6
15
Shelly, Hayden
Scottsdale Prep
17:10.8
16
Hall, Benjamin
Northland Prepar
17:12.3
17
Joye, Austin
Tombstone
17:12.5
18
Etcitty, Melvyn
Many Farms
17:14.0
19
Begay, Tyrick
Pinon
17:15.1
20
Clark, Gary
Monument Valley
17:16.4
21
Lonetree, Nalzheii
Northland Prepar
17:20.4
22
Redhouse, Oz
Monument Valley
17:22.8
23
Watts, Ted
Veritas Preparat
17:27.4
24
Penado, Clark
Northland Prepar
17:28.2
25
Qumyintewa, Iversen
Hopi
17:29.4
26
Teller, Jarren
Many Farms
17:32.3
27
Yellowhair, Alex
Valley Christian
17:33.1
28
BOWERS, Kaleb
Pusch Ridge Chri
17:36.0
29
COOK, Wesley
Pinon
17:36.9
30
Palmer, Kenneth
Ray
17:37.1
31
Balizado, Evan
Great Hearts Aca
17:37.9
32
Wilson, Trevor
Many Farms
17:40.3
33
Valdo-Begay, Chris
Monument Valley
17:44.1
34
UTLEY, Jake
Scottsdale Prep
17:44.3
35
Larzelere, Iry
Alchesay
17:45.9
36
Tsosie, Tyler
Valley Christian
17:46.4
37
TILLY, Alex
Scottsdale Prep
17:47.8
38
Hallam, Sam
Scottsdale Prep
17:48.3
39
Turner, Johnny
Pusch Ridge Chri
17:49.4
40
Mcmaster, Logan
Thatcher
17:50.1
41
Pinkerton, Logan
Gilbert
17:51.9
42
Young, Tristan
Gilbert
17:51.9
43
Tengdahl, Elvin
Gilbert
17:53.0
44
Jim, Keithfer
Valley Christian
17:55.3
45
Dehart, Kody
Northwest Christ
17:56.9
46
Black, Ben
Pusch Ridge Chri
17:57.5
47
Ramirez, Noe
Horizon
17:58.3
48
Estrada, Erick
Bisbee
17:59.2
49
BAKER, Steven
Hopi
18:01.1
50
Koch, Zane
Northland Prepar
18:03.5
51
Lopez, Patrick
San Manuel
18:03.8
52
Hunt, Garret
Thatcher
18:05.2
53
Gribble, Alexander
Bisbee
18:06.7
54
Dosmann, Conner
Arizona College
18:08.3
55
MUCKLOW, Caleb
Northwest Christ
18:09.8
56
AMOS, Chad
Alchesay
18:10.3
57
Barton, Max
Valley Christian
18:10.3
58
MACDONALD, Daniel
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:13.5
59
Macdowell, Kristopher
Scottsdale Prep
18:14.7
60
Hoyer, Nathan
Sedona Red Rock
18:17.2
61
Smith, Jake
Yuma
18:17.2
62
BEGAY, Lettrell
Many Farms
18:18.0
63
Lomayestewa, Trey
Hopi
18:19.1
64
Smith, Nic
Valley Christian
18:19.2
65
Smith, Ezequiel
Monument Valley
18:20.9
66
Fresquez, Jack
Glendale Prepara
18:21.3
67
Miller, Paul
Veritas Preparat
18:24.2
68
Grossthal, Geoffrey
Valley Christian
18:25.8
69
Douglas, Chandler
PARADISE HONORS
18:26.5
70
Bromley, Sean
Great Hearts Aca
18:30.1
71
SMITH, Eric
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:30.4
72
ANCTIL, Richard
Scottsdale Prep
18:30.6
73
MALMGREN, Nicholas
Sedona Red Rock
18:31.1
74
JIMENEZ, Rafael
Bisbee
18:31.4
75
Zavala, Bobby
Bisbee
18:32.5
76
Charley, Levi
Monument Valley
18:34.5
77
Dail, Jimmy
Scottsdale Prep
18:35.2
78
Meicke, Ben
St Augustine Cat
18:35.7
79
Hudson, Myron
Monument Valley
18:36.4
80
Hall, Nicholas
Northland Prepar
18:37.6
81
Boni, Tyler
San Manuel
18:39.4
82
Ricks, Deshaun
Tombstone
18:39.5
83
Altizer, Jared
TANQUE VERDE
18:40.2
84
SCHWARTZ, Ari
Northland Prepar
18:42.3
85
KAR, Danny
Scottsdale Prep
18:43.7
86
Woods, Christopher
Arizona College
18:44.6
87
Stailey, Hunter
Thatcher
18:46.2
88
Wilson, Tennyson
Sedona Red Rock
18:47.0
89
Hamstra, Noah
Northwest Christ
18:47.3
90
Bernardo, Noah
Veritas Preparat
18:48.2
91
DONNELLY, Christian
Glendale Prepara
18:53.4
92
Church, John
Veritas Preparat
18:53.5
93
Stailey, Jaiden
Thatcher
18:55.2
94
DOERNER, Luke
Sedona Red Rock
18:55.5
95
Dodge, Seth
Thatcher
18:56.3
96
Lopez, Adriel
Bisbee
18:57.9
97
Gonzalez, Nicholas
Gilbert
18:59.2
98
Gianiorio, Colton
Gilbert
19:03.0
99
Schlagel, Nicholas
St Augustine Cat
19:05.2
100
TSO, Taton
Many Farms
19:12.9
101
Jimenez, Eduardo
Sedona Red Rock
19:13.7
102
Greene, Christian
Gilbert
19:14.5
103
BASTIAN, Nick
Tombstone
19:16.0
104
Allen, Isaac
Glendale Prepara
19:16.6
105
Reyna, Andrew
St Augustine Cat
19:17.0
106
Klah, Joe
Pinon
19:18.2
107
Jackson, Cort
Northland Prepar
19:18.8
108
Calfee, Griffin
Great Hearts Aca
19:19.6
109
Bodjanac, Peter
Arizona College
19:20.7
110
Webb, Tanner
Northwest Christ
19:21.7
111
Gray, William
Horizon
19:22.1
112
Holguin, Ryan
Horizon
19:25.0
113
Candelaria, Nicholan
Many Farms
19:27.0
114
Anderson, Nolan
Glendale Prepara
19:27.5
115
Bermudez, Christian
Arizona College
19:28.5
116
RICH, Konnor
Glendale Prepara
19:30.1
117
Lumpkin, Dante
Bisbee
19:31.4
118
Manninen, Ben
St Gregory C
19:32.6
119
Gailey, Holland
Gilbert
19:33.4
120
Gonzalez, Francisco
Gilbert
19:34.7
121
Campbell, Ben
Great Hearts Aca
19:36.8
122
Brzozowy, Mitchell
Great Hearts Aca
19:36.8
123
Althoff, Benjamin
Arizona College
19:37.8
124
POUPORE, Luke
Scottsdale Prep
19:38.4
125
Mort, Addison
St Gregory C
19:40.2
126
Lambie, Jack
Veritas Preparat
19:41.6
127
Talgo, James
San Manuel
19:43.4
128
Mcleskey, Brendan
Gilbert
19:44.4
129
Chapman, Gabe
Pusch Ridge Chri
19:49.0
130
Sinorelli, C.J.
Northwest Christ
19:51.3
131
Lam, Michael
Glendale Prepara
19:51.8
132
Froehlke, Greg
TANQUE VERDE
19:53.3
133
Crocker, Tony
Alchesay
19:53.8
134
Brodnik, Luke
Great Hearts Aca
19:54.3
135
Whitesides, Nathan
Arizona College
19:55.1
136
Althoff, Jonathan
Arizona College
19:55.1
137
BAILEY, Nick
Valley Christian
19:56.1
138
Drapkin, Joshua
Horizon
19:57.7
139
Brannan, Kaden
Gilbert
19:58.3
140
Lake, Tyler
Monument Valley
19:59.0
141
Mclaughlin, Hunter
TANQUE VERDE
19:59.6
142
Benninger, Chris
Valley Christian
20:00.6
143
Gilchrist, Troy
Arizona College
20:03.7
144
Lipson, Ethan
Veritas Preparat
20:04.0
145
NUNEZ, Ricardo
Valley Christian
20:05.9
146
Newell, Jack
Veritas Preparat
20:07.8
147
Simmons, Justin
Thatcher
20:08.9
148
Strawderman, Chance
St Augustine Cat
20:10.4
149
Howe, Jarin
Valley Christian
20:14.4
150
(Sonny), Marcelino
St Augustine Cat
20:17.7
151
Quintana, Sebastian
St Gregory C
20:20.2
152
Burnette, Gabriel
Alchesay
20:20.9
153
Davis, Markum
Great Hearts Aca
20:21.7
154
Firedancing, Calen
Glendale Prepara
20:22.2
155
Schubert, Evan
St Augustine Cat
20:23.4
156
Altamirano, Sergio
Bisbee
20:24.4
157
Zamora, Juan
St Augustine Cat
20:25.7
158
Child, Jake
Arizona College
20:28.0
159
Massey, Cory
Alchesay
20:33.9
160
Angell, Cody
Northwest Christ
20:36.9
161
Tsosie, Christian
Valley Christian
20:37.7
162
Reckard, Austin
Gilbert
20:44.2
163
Hand, Brock
Valley Christian
20:46.2
164
Nez, Rolondo
Pinon
20:48.1
165
Arefeayne, Nahum
Gilbert
20:52.3
166
Antonio, Michael
San Manuel
20:55.2
167
Swingle, Shaun
Gilbert
20:58.9
168
Mullins, Matthew
Arizona College
21:00.6
169
PALMER, Mckay
Thatcher
21:01.4
170
Daley, Jeron
Alchesay
21:06.2
171
Harvey, Ritchie
Valley Christian
21:06.7
172
Bristol, Jarod
Pusch Ridge Chri
21:06.9
173
Denbleyker, Noah
Valley Christian
21:08.8
174
Begay, Talmadge
Pinon
21:11.1
175
George, Ryan
Valley Christian
21:14.7
176
Underwood, Anthony
TANQUE VERDE
21:17.1
177
Brown, Spencer
Horizon
21:24.2
178
Mort, Anderson
St Gregory C
21:25.5
179
Nosie, Christian
San Manuel
21:25.7
180
Stanley, Josh
Northwest Christ
21:28.4
181
Stevens, Duane
San Manuel
21:30.3
182
Zazueta, Anthony
Tombstone
21:32.5
183
Mayer, Joshua
TANQUE VERDE
21:46.3
184
Padilla, Antonio
Tombstone
21:51.3
185
Blair, Matt
Horizon
21:51.7
186
Perry, Noel
Arizona College
21:51.9
187
Curley, Preston
Valley Christian
21:56.9
188
Berggren, Harrison
TANQUE VERDE
22:05.0
189
Colelay, Sherwon
Alchesay
22:11.6
190
Siemens, Ben
St Gregory C
22:18.0
191
Greene, Zach
Gilbert
22:31.6
192
Lee, Isaiah
Valley Christian
22:45.1
193
Hendricks, Dylan
Arizona College
23:17.3
194
Ebel, Cameron
Arizona College
23:32.2
195
Kiecker, Luke
Arizona College
23:44.1
Womens 5k D1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
CARTER, Sarah
Xavier College P
18:08.6
2
Crall, Emily
Desert Vista
18:17.2
3
Bries, Jesselyn
Sandra Day O'Con
18:24.0
4
WEISS, TESSA
Xavier College P
18:33.2
5
Nichols, Alexis
Chandler
18:35.6
6
FOSTER, Morgan
Chandler
18:41.0
7
Miller, Jane
Xavier College P
18:45.6
8
Hamilton, Ava
Chandler
18:56.6
9
MILOVANOVIC, Mihajla
Chandler
18:59.7
10
WELCH, Kailey
Mountain View Me
19:05.8
11
Liddy, Caroline
Xavier College P
19:06.7
12
Bucci, Madi
Desert Vista
19:08.2
13
Wolf, Haley
Desert Vista
19:09.6
14
Phillips, Lauren
Rincon Universit
19:10.0
15
Swenson, Mason
Desert Vista
19:10.4
16
Davis, Amanda
Desert Vista
19:12.6
17
Jones, Baylee
Desert Vista
19:16.0
18
CLARKSON, Corinne
Mountain View Me
19:20.2
19
Taylor, Becca
Chandler
19:22.0
20
Archer, Abi
Chaparral
19:23.5
21
Turner, Rachel
Chaparral
19:24.1
22
Enns, Gabrielle
Chandler
19:34.8
23
Leitner, Hannah
Rincon Universit
19:37.1
24
RHODES, Sydney
Highland
19:37.8
25
Bayne, Sady
Buena
19:39.2
26
KENNEDY, Marisa
Highland
19:39.9
27
Hocken, Alexis
Desert Vista
19:45.5
28
Simon, Emily
Mountain Pointe
19:46.0
29
Simon, Lizzie
Mountain Pointe
19:47.6
30
Innes, Helen
Xavier College P
19:51.1
31
Stewart, Stephanie
Desert Vista
19:53.4
32
WOOD, Krissy
Gilbert
19:56.9
33
Hunter, Nijillanaa
Mesa
19:57.9
34
McCleve, Rachel
Highland
20:01.2
35
Otto, Kaeli
Ironwood
20:01.5
36
Perry, Jessie
Mountain Pointe
20:02.6
38
Higgins, Shannan
Xavier College P
20:02.8
39
PAYNE, Renee
Corona del Sol
20:03.2
40
Artiaga, Alexis
Corona del Sol
20:03.6
41
GRIEVE, Olivia
Mountain Pointe
20:08.1
42
Purkovic, Stefana
North Canyon
20:08.7
43
LOZANO, Alyssa
Boulder Creek
20:11.7
44
Harris, Kelly
Desert Vista
20:14.3
45
Nordlie, Olivia
Chaparral
20:18.3
46
MENDEN, Mallory
Highland
20:19.1
47
Markee, Lauren
Buena
20:20.4
48
Huish, Isabel
Mountain Pointe
20:21.1
49
Thomas, Shauri
Sandra Day O'Con
20:23.1
50
Lamb, Katie
Sandra Day O'Con
20:26.7
51
SMITHSON, Kaylie
Red Mountain
20:27.9
52
Whitehead, Bethany
Desert Vista
20:28.7
53
STRATE, Katelynn
Buena
20:29.6
54
KESSLER, Lizzy
Highland
20:30.1
55
Harder, Mackenzie
Corona del Sol
20:33.1
56
Nicholson, Analise
Sandra Day O'Con
20:33.8
58
MARSOOBIAN, Netawn
Chandler
20:35.4
59
Cordova, McKayla
Sandra Day O'Con
20:35.7
61
Lockhart, Mikaila
Ironwood
20:38.7
62
Merritt, Emma
Hamilton
20:39.3
63
Wilcox, Emily
Boulder Creek
20:41.1
64
Brewer, Madison
Mountain Pointe
20:45.0
65
CONNER, Jamae
Red Mountain
20:45.4
66
Melzer, Lillian
Mountain Pointe
20:46.4
67
Didomenico, Ashlyn
Highland
20:46.9
68
Kent, Ashley
Sandra Day O'Con
20:48.6
69
Brehm, Trista
North Canyon
20:53.3
70
Ortiz-Stock, Ariana
Sandra Day O'Con
20:54.8
71
EBINER, Mckenna
Hamilton
20:56.1
72
Maloney, Haley
Mountain Pointe
20:57.8
73
Ellsworth, Paige
Perry
20:58.5
74
Johnson, Rylee
Mountain Pointe
20:59.9
75
HALLER, Casey
Buena
21:00.5
76
Howey, Rylie
Perry
21:01.7
77
Kallner, Grace
Chaparral
21:06.2
78
Johnson, Brianna
Desert Vista
21:08.3
79
APPELHANS, Elizabeth
Buena
21:10.4
80
Simon, Leslie
Mountain Pointe
21:13.8
81
Wagner, Kaylie
Horizon
21:14.8
82
BURGESS, Mackenzie
Corona del Sol
21:18.8
83
Odom, Katie
Mountain Pointe
21:19.3
84
Mollenhour, Taylor
Mountain Pointe
21:20.3
85
DSOUZA, Jane
Mountain Pointe
21:21.0
86
TIMMERMAN, Makayla
Pinnacle
21:25.9
87
Ogburn, Cassandra
North Canyon
21:32.6
88
Loff, Melanie
Hamilton
21:35.0
89
JOHNSON, Tanaeya
Corona del Sol
21:37.9
90
Rey, Ariel
North Canyon
21:44.9
91
Murdock, Tessa
Highland
21:47.1
92
HOWARD, Emma
Perry
21:48.1
93
VALDERAS, Jayla
Hamilton
21:49.5
94
Barton, Maddy
Chaparral
21:52.0
95
MOKBEL, Ayleen
Ironwood
21:53.0
96
HORNED, Braylan
Perry
21:53.9
97
MARTINEZ, Daisy
Mountain Pointe
21:55.8
98
Roberts, Jessica
Pinnacle
21:57.1
99
Sharpe, Ashley
Red Mountain
21:59.3
100
Lees, Brittney
Pinnacle
21:59.6
101
ASHER, Caetlin
Mountain Pointe
22:01.4
102
KOGAN, Shelbey
Buena
22:03.3
103
MASS, Samantha
Chaparral
22:07.0
104
Wright, Riley
Corona del Sol
22:10.8
105
Stafford, Tatum
Mountain Pointe
22:12.0
106
SORENSEN, Brook
Red Mountain
22:12.0
107
HINGISS, Lindy
Red Mountain
22:12.2
108
Markee, Brittany
Buena
22:12.9
109
Casciato, Isabella
Hamilton
22:13.1
110
Perez, Yajaira
North Canyon
22:15.5
111
Conroy, Kassidy
Mountain Pointe
22:16.1
112
Nordlie, Sophia
Chaparral
22:18.1
113
NELSEN, Deirdre
Hamilton
22:30.3
114
Jorgensen, Hailey
Red Mountain
22:32.1
115
Puri, Ankita
Hamilton
22:36.5
116
Anderson, Breannon
Mountain Pointe
22:39.5
117
Cortez, Dafne
North Canyon
22:42.6
118
Crawford, Katelyn
Pinnacle
22:43.7
119
COZART, Cybelle
Corona del Sol
22:51.1
120
JUNIOR, Briana
Perry
22:54.6
121
GALLO, Isabel
Boulder Creek
22:58.4
122
Maceachern, Anna
Boulder Creek
22:59.9
123
Engelhardt, Katie
Boulder Creek
23:02.2
124
ROUNDS, Dominike
Pinnacle
23:05.0
125
MEYER, Sierra
Perry
23:24.3
126
Thomas, Kylie
Perry
23:31.4
127
Averill, Sierra
Boulder Creek
23:32.5
128
Shreiner, Sierrah
Pinnacle
23:34.1
129
Mower, Morgan
Desert Vista
24:06.2
130
Anderson, Justine
Boulder Creek
24:09.2
131
KIEFER, Jessica
Pinnacle
24:19.0
132
White, Mackenzie
Desert Vista
24:54.8
133
Johnson, Sarah
Desert Vista
25:55.4
37
McClelland, Caroline
Xavier College P
57
Gherkins, Madelyn
Mountain Pointe
60
Stephan, Meagan
Red Mountain
Womens 5k D2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lewis, Courtney
Flagstaff
18:36.1
2
Deardorff, Kassidy
Deer Valley
18:41.0
3
Haynes, Clara
Gila Ridge
18:51.6
4
Hancock, Annie
Tolleson Union
18:54.7
5
Reniewicki, Megan
Arcadia
19:12.6
6
Stutesman, Emily
Deer Valley
19:17.9
7
Watson, Katie
Catalina Foothil
19:25.4
8
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
19:25.9
9
Kautz, Alaina
Campo Verde
19:27.0
10
Sandin, Richelle
Catalina Foothil
19:36.3
11
Sloma, Adrianna
Lake Havasu
19:48.4
12
Nyhart, Valentina
Flagstaff
19:53.3
13
Maldonado, Jennifer
Peoria
19:56.0
14
Christopher, Madeline
Flagstaff
19:59.8
15
Pelt, Meagan Van
Shadow Mountain
20:04.4
16
Plank, Povi
Flagstaff
20:06.0
17
Jimenez, Monique
Cibola
20:07.3
18
Deane, Sam
Verrado
20:14.8
19
Garcia, Olivia
Barry Goldwater
20:18.9
20
Peterson, Maddie
Flagstaff
20:22.6
21
Soto, Yarithza
Maryvale
20:22.8
22
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
Sunrise Mountain
20:25.1
23
Cobbin, Rose
Raymond S Kellis
20:30.1
24
HAMILTON, Carlene
Skyline
20:30.6
25
Lowry, Taylore
Flagstaff
20:31.9
26
Mills, Makennah
Prescott
20:32.6
27
Painter, Chloe
Flagstaff
20:36.3
28
SMITH, Emily
Liberty
20:36.8
29
Neu, Savannah
Verrado
20:37.9
30
James, Allison
Catalina Foothil
20:38.7
31
Evans, Carissa
Prescott
20:39.5
32
CURTIS, Kristen
Sunrise Mountain
20:41.4
33
Halden, Lena
Arcadia
20:42.9
34
GILBERT, Megan
Sunrise Mountain
20:45.6
35
Gutierrez, Mia
Liberty
20:46.1
36
HERRERA, Breea
Liberty
20:46.9
37
DATRIA, Abigail
Sunrise Mountain
20:49.3
38
Super, Taryn
Shadow Mountain
20:50.1
39
Daniels, Avery
Arcadia
20:51.8
40
Yescas, Julia
Cesar Chavez
20:52.6
41
Alvarez-Tostado, Ana
Salpointe Cathol
20:54.5
42
MICHEELS, Jordan
Sunrise Mountain
20:55.0
43
Baker, Tianna
McClintock
21:01.0
44
JOHNSON, Sionna
Cienega
21:01.6
45
BRUNO, Katherine
Canyon Del Oro
21:01.6
46
BRADSHAW, Savanna
Queen Creek
21:01.7
47
JASSO, Gaby
Cienega
21:03.4
48
Hernandez, Delilah
Campo Verde
21:03.6
49
Farrow, Layne
Campo Verde
21:04.8
50
BELTRAN, Maria
Gila Ridge
21:12.5
51
Harvey, Leah
Cibola
21:19.8
52
Booth, Rylee
Mesquite
21:20.6
53
Mendoza, Tommi
Salpointe Cathol
21:20.7
54
Dupras, Samantha
Cienega
21:21.7
55
Vaughn, Daleny
Mountain Pointe
21:22.3
56
Neu, Rebekah
Verrado
21:24.8
57
Heiliger, Ryan
Cactus
21:25.4
58
Femrite, Hailey
Greenway
21:25.6
59
JORGENSEN, Libbie
Catalina Foothil
21:26.1
60
Eldred, Kayla
Phoenix Central
21:31.3
61
Dinauer, Jacque
Salpointe Cathol
21:36.2
62
Valera, Aira
Campo Verde
21:39.1
63
Mcdonnell, Katie
Catalina Foothil
21:40.0
64
Belanger, Reid
North Canyon
21:40.2
65
ZIEMANN, SARAH
Notre Dame Prep
21:41.6
66
Cole, Lauren
Saguaro
21:42.8
67
Zak, Ciara
Cienega
21:44.9
68
Leitch, Samantha
Canyon Del Oro
21:45.3
69
KLEMMER, Skylar
Skyline
21:46.4
70
KAYS, Rachel
Agua Fria Union
21:46.6
71
Jacobs, Sarah
Arcadia
21:46.8
72
STOUT, Abby
Liberty
21:48.0
73
CORRIGAN, Katherine
Deer Valley
21:51.3
74
Sorenson, Britny
Cactus
21:52.3
75
Reemtsma, Emilie
Skyline
21:53.0
76
Martinez, Raquel
Verrado
21:54.6
77
Ambrosio, Maddie
Queen Creek
21:57.8
78
Fairley, Rilie
Mesquite
21:58.8
79
Roskelley, Jessica
Deer Valley
22:03.6
80
Moosman, Maile
Greenway
22:06.0
81
Delgado, Miranda
Salpointe Cathol
22:07.6
82
LAWRY, Hailey
Liberty
22:08.1
83
Carroll, Leanna
Mesquite
22:08.7
84
Melchor, Athena
Raymond S Kellis
22:09.7
85
Conger, Sarah
Salpointe Cathol
22:09.9
86
EMMERLING, Abby
Cienega
22:10.6
87
Conger, Claire
Salpointe Cathol
22:12.1
88
GAILEY, Elisa
Mesquite
22:13.3
89
JANZEN, Emma
Sunrise Mountain
22:14.4
90
Vargas, Stella
Skyline
22:16.2
91
Carr, Megan
Maricopa
22:18.0
92
Thiele, Fiona
Maricopa
22:18.7
93
Hasher, Faith
Cactus
22:19.2
94
Fremel, Signe
Cactus
22:19.4
95
Sivertson, Stacie
Sahuaro
22:20.5
97
Prach, Ally
Higley
22:24.7
98
CARBAJAL, Iris
Skyline
22:29.2
99
Moreno, Mariah
La Joya Comm
22:31.3
100
Reygoza, Carmen
La Joya Comm
22:33.5
101
Davis, Thalia
Mesquite
22:34.6
102
Hale, Ashly
Queen Creek
22:35.0
103
Falls, Megan
Saguaro
22:38.6
104
King, Rylee
Canyon Del Oro
22:39.1
105
FERGUSON, Ashlynn
Campo Verde
22:39.6
106
Zahariades, Kara
Greenway
22:42.1
107
Stright, Alissa
Canyon Del Oro
22:43.9
108
Peralta, Rosario
North Canyon
22:46.3
109
Lopez, Alondra
La Joya Comm
22:46.5
110
Bourguignon, Kaylee
Gila Ridge
22:48.3
111
Fletcher, Bailey
Higley
22:48.7
112
Page, Emma
Shadow Mountain
22:49.4
113
Friston, Keyana
Independence
22:49.6
114
Norton, Catalina
Skyline
22:49.7
115
LITTLE, Kelton
Queen Creek
22:50.2
116
Juarez, Maureen
Marcos De Niza
22:51.5
117
Bell, Georgia
Cibola
22:53.4
118
Chavez, Aketzalli
Campo Verde
22:53.7
119
Karhoff, Makenna
Mesquite
22:55.9
120
Zavala, Aileen
Cibola
22:59.0
121
Johnson, Sam
Higley
22:59.5
122
MCLAUGHLIN, Kat
Catalina Foothil
23:00.7
123
DONNELLY, Nicole
Liberty
23:00.7
124
Phillips, Sarah
Notre Dame Prep
23:00.8
125
Chavez, Janet
Maryvale
23:01.1
126
Keil, Ally
Mesquite
23:03.3
127
SANFORD, Nicole
Greenway
23:04.0
128
Markkanen, Iiris
Lake Havasu
23:05.0
129
REYES, Alyse
Cienega
23:05.4
130
Barron, Daniela
Independence
23:05.7
131
guerrero, lizbeth
Maryvale
23:06.5
132
Rodriguez, Sade
North Canyon
23:06.5
133
Avila, Yulissa
Kofa
23:06.8
134
DUNKEL, Maggie
Prescott
23:07.0
135
Delahunt, Lora
Apollo
23:12.9
136
Bell, Lilian
Cibola
23:19.3
137
Dobbins, Lacy
Prescott
23:19.8
138
Hokanson, Alexa
Cactus
23:21.8
139
Daer, Sam
Saguaro
23:21.8
140
Gutierrez, Victoria
Salpointe Cathol
23:22.3
141
PARGAS, Celina
Cienega
23:22.5
142
Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha
Saguaro
23:24.4
143
Belknap, Shannon
Notre Dame Prep
23:26.4
144
Valentine, Brea
Higley
23:26.4
145
Gonzalez, Estefania
Independence
23:26.7
146
Thornhill, Abbey
McClintock
23:27.8
147
De, Maria
Independence
23:29.6
148
Simpson, Lindsay
Higley
23:33.2
149
Snyder, Maria
Tolleson Union
23:35.5
150
QUESADA, Jenny
Cibola
23:37.0
151
Dondero, Zoe
Lake Havasu
23:38.3
152
Jost, Keira
Cactus
23:39.2
153
Harger, Alexis
Arcadia
23:39.8
154
Stuckey, Marissa
Catalina Foothil
23:40.2
155
MCCARTHY, Aine
Apollo
23:41.0
156
Williams, Kendall
Skyline
23:42.3
157
Estrada, Teresa
Tolleson Union
23:42.4
158
Worley, Alex
Gila Ridge
23:43.4
159
Mariscal, Marisa
Notre Dame Prep
23:45.6
160
Smith, Swayze
Prescott
23:46.1
161
Adams, Rylee
Greenway
23:46.4
162
Mara, Danielle
Saguaro
23:46.8
163
ESPINOZA, Justice
Higley
23:48.5
164
Flores, Fereshtah
Agua Fria Union
23:49.7
165
Lussier, Madisen
Verrado
23:51.1
166
SHACKELFORD, Amanda
Liberty
23:52.1
167
Krushinsky, Kelli
Deer Valley
23:53.1
168
Cervantes, Daphne
North Canyon
23:59.1
169
Bowman, Nicole
Queen Creek
24:02.6
170
Lazo, Karina
Shadow Mountain
24:03.8
171
SANCHEZ, Stephanie
Independence
24:07.8
172
Edd, Haille
La Joya Comm
24:08.1
173
Enriquez, Isela
Verrado
24:08.2
174
Wasson, Syriyani
Queen Creek
24:08.6
175
Jenks, Kjersti
Deer Valley
24:10.5
176
Barnett, Kristen
Shadow Mountain
24:19.2
177
Kelly, Hannah
Saguaro
24:23.6
178
SAMPSON, Natalie
Higley
24:28.3
179
Negrete, Victoria
North Canyon
24:28.4
180
LAMAS, Victoria
Greenway
24:29.2
181
Bullington, Jane
Arcadia
24:30.4
182
Berthiaume, Emilie
McClintock
24:40.1
183
Rodriguez, Sophia
Notre Dame Prep
24:40.6
184
Sanchez, Estela
Independence
24:41.4
185
Lundgren, Sequoia
Lake Havasu
24:42.0
186
LITZENBERG, Kerryanne
Gila Ridge
24:43.4
187
PATANE, Nikki
Cibola
24:43.8
188
CARRILLO, Vanessa
Agua Fria Union
24:46.9
189
Singleton, Tawnie
Shadow Mountain
24:47.1
190
BECERRA, Priscilla
Independence
24:49.7
191
Fernandez, Sarah
Raymond S Kellis
24:54.2
192
Rubida, Katie
Gila Ridge
24:55.0
193
Soto, Jackie
Maryvale
24:55.9
194
Rodriguez, Michelle
Maryvale
24:59.2
195
Harger, Amber
Arcadia
25:04.1
196
Sienicki, Amber
Shadow Mountain
25:13.8
197
BRYANT, Rochelle
Tolleson Union
25:15.5
198
CHRISTMANN, Hannah
Deer Valley
25:17.8
199
Reyes, Mariah
Agua Fria Union
25:19.3
200
Townsend, Katie
Prescott
25:24.8
201
Trecek, Katie
Mountain Pointe
25:32.3
202
Huber, Shelby
Mountain Pointe
25:34.5
203
LATTIE, Sydney
Sunrise Mountain
25:35.5
204
Carr, Adia
Maricopa
25:37.4
205
Liu, Qianhe
Prescott
25:42.4
206
Tamez, Paulina
La Joya Comm
25:43.0
207
nguyen, sandy
Maryvale
25:44.2
208
Murphy, Lindsey
Cactus
25:50.4
209
Murphy, Cassie
Tolleson Union
25:53.4
210
Campos, Yoselynn
Raymond S Kellis
25:59.6
211
Demyan, Lindsay
Lake Havasu
26:00.5
212
Hurley, Alanna
Saguaro
26:02.5
213
Guerrero, Kala
Sierra Linda
26:06.5
214
Martinez, Karen
Gila Ridge
26:13.6
215
Snyder, Maddy
Tolleson Union
26:19.9
216
Marcano, Karina
Canyon Del Oro
26:20.1
217
Diaz, Maritza
Greenway
26:20.7
218
MANNIER, Cassidy
Notre Dame Prep
26:21.5
219
Rodriguez, Janelle
Agua Fria Union
26:27.3
220
Martins, Katherine
McClintock
26:29.7
221
Fure, Kayla
Mountain Pointe
26:35.5
222
Flores, Teresa
Maricopa
26:38.5
223
Davila, Julia
Agua Fria Union
26:41.4
224
Franco, Irene
Tolleson Union
26:41.9
225
Moate, Alexandra
La Joya Comm
26:46.4
226
Martin, Tori
Maricopa
26:47.8
227
STEINBERG, Aubrey
Notre Dame Prep
26:53.1
228
Perez, Marlizeth
Raymond S Kellis
26:57.7
229
Chagolla, Bobbi
McClintock
26:59.0
230
Penry, Grace
McClintock
27:11.6
231
Chagolla, Patti
McClintock
27:25.5
232
Duarte, Ariz
Maryvale
27:42.0
233
Rodriguez, Dominique
North Canyon
27:43.2
234
Nevarez, Anahi
North Canyon
27:49.6
235
Reese, Brooke
Lake Havasu
27:54.4
236
Manning, Sophora
Agua Fria Union
27:59.2
237
Castillo, Priscila
Lake Havasu
32:18.0
Womens 5k D3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
Rio Rico
17:04.5
2
HAVEN, Daangoiina
Ganado
18:35.1
3
SCHADLER, Samantha
Rio Rico
18:45.5
4
Duboise, Chamique
Window Rock
18:54.0
5
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
Chinle
19:03.2
6
YAZZIE, Lara
Page
19:39.0
7
Tate, Shayla
Page
20:01.7
8
Yazzie, Mariah
Page
20:07.8
9
Nerey, Ximena
Rio Rico
20:13.9
10
McIntosh, Janaya
Ganado
20:17.4
11
Gibbs, Mary
Cactus
20:18.7
12
Ryan, Quannah
Chinle
20:20.5
13
Laughlin, Annoesika
Window Rock
20:26.5
14
Garcia, Karena
Flowing Wells
20:27.8
15
Dodd, Cecilia
Coronado
20:28.2
16
McDougal, Kaitlyn
Safford
20:30.3
17
Murphy, Taylor
Window Rock
20:32.2
18
Chavez, Saydie
Flowing Wells
20:34.3
19
Miranda, Danyella
Tempe
20:35.9
20
LITTLEMAN, KLOE
Page
20:38.8
21
Smith, Woodlyn
Coconino
20:39.0
22
Goettl, Megan
Mingus Union
20:49.0
23
Gutierrez, Sabrina
Safford
20:49.9
24
Nockideneh, Shalyn
Tuba City
20:52.6
25
TATE, KODI
Page
21:01.2
26
Greenleaf, Abby
Payson
21:03.3
27
Smith, Mia
Page
21:04.1
28
Curley, Raquelle
Chinle
21:04.9
29
TSO, Kristen
Chinle
21:07.3
30
Nakai, Jacqulynn
Coconino
21:09.8
31
Nez, Shamiqua
Ganado
21:10.1
32
LABORIN, Kiara
Rio Rico
21:16.6
33
MCGINNIS, Kylie
Empire
21:16.8
34
Duncan, Courtney
Show Low
21:19.1
35
Toadlena, Kiana
Window Rock
21:23.3
36
Hall, Hanna
Florence
21:24.5
37
Clausen, Isabelle
Fountain Hills
21:25.7
38
Dorman, Savannah
Coconino
21:30.5
39
Tenpenny, Victoria
Page
21:32.3
40
BALDWIN, Leshawna
Ganado
21:32.9
41
Uentillie, Camille
Ganado
21:35.0
42
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
21:35.9
43
MELENDEZ, Emeri
Douglas
21:40.4
44
LOPEZ, Daisy
Tempe
21:41.4
45
Imes, Savannah
Desert Vista
21:42.3
46
HERNANDEZ, Kiara
Douglas
21:43.2
47
LONG, Cameron
Window Rock
21:44.1
48
Ball, Kyra
Payson
21:44.8
49
REID, Allayah
Ganado
21:50.8
50
Deschine, Shoshanah
Window Rock
22:02.2
51
Linares, Ruth
Tempe
22:05.1
52
Yelifari, Katherine
Empire
22:05.9
53
Lafferty, Jordan
Shadow Mountain
22:08.9
54
Johnson, Mayley
American Leaders
22:08.9
55
Durazo, Guadalupe
Sahuarita
22:09.7
56
Black, LeRaya
Tuba City
22:10.7
57
Virgen, Stephany
Desert Vista
22:11.2
58
Baxter, Zyanne
Sierra Linda
22:11.6
59
THOMPSON, Liolya
Ganado
22:13.3
60
Schouten, Anna
Payson
22:13.9
61
Crank, Kyra
Coconino
22:17.3
62
Pacheco, Amy
Desert Vista
22:17.5
63
Tso, Kathryn
Coconino
22:20.4
64
Solis, Anahi
Desert Vista
22:21.6
65
Pierotti, Bella
Empire
22:24.3
66
TSO, Kayla
Chinle
22:29.8
67
Spillane, Rachel
Wickenburg
22:33.0
68
Babcock, Meg
Mingus Union
22:35.6
69
Keeswood, Mya
Tuba City
22:36.1
70
Krebsbach, Hailey
Cactus
22:36.6
71
Blanc, Alexis
Tempe
22:40.0
72
Hummer, Kitty
Yuma
22:40.4
73
Sanchez, Briana
Desert Vista
22:41.1
74
Coons, Alexandra
Fountain Hills
22:41.3
75
Brown, Zoe
Sabino
22:43.4
76
Lopez, Elizabeth
Seton Catholic
22:45.7
77
Tee, Danielle
Tuba City
22:48.3
78
AHUMADA, BAELY
Rio Rico
22:50.0
79
Rutkowski, Faith
Apache Junction
22:56.6
80
Diaz, Adriana
Yuma
22:58.2
81
Clark, Kendal
Estrella Foothil
23:01.0
82
Crawford, Courtney
Empire
23:01.9
83
Trevino, Briana
Seton Catholic
23:03.4
84
LEDESMA, Jessica
Empire
23:05.8
85
Campoy, Claritza
Douglas
23:06.1
86
Jackson, Ranetta
Tuba City
23:06.7
87
LOPEZ, Joie
Safford
23:07.9
88
Watson, Tenetke
Coconino
23:15.6
89
Castillo, Kate
Rio Rico
23:16.0
90
Dietz, Emily
Empire
23:16.1
91
McGinnis, Brianna
Flowing Wells
23:24.2
92
Rios, Ericka
Sabino
23:24.8
93
CORMIER, Kaycie
Douglas
23:25.4
94
Aguilera, Rubi
Tempe
23:26.2
95
DeVore, Hannah
Mingus Union
23:29.8
96
Rodriguez-Surillo, Natal
Shadow Mountain
23:30.8
97
VALENZUELA, Briana
Walden Grove
23:35.1
98
DAVIS, Darian
Chinle
23:37.3
99
Naldo, Sarah
Seton Catholic
23:38.1
100
Moore, Megan
American Leaders
23:40.5
101
Valentine, Rachel
Mingus Union
23:40.7
102
Whiting, Sunshine
American Leaders
23:40.9
103
Talkalai, Haley
Window Rock
23:41.8
104
Drum, Mireya
Desert Vista
23:45.6
105
KERR, Danica
Fountain Hills
23:52.0
106
SANCHEZ, Marlena
Safford
23:56.9
107
Mendoza, Angelique
Dysart
24:01.6
108
Nacona, Delteebaa
Chinle
24:04.3
109
Begay, Cryshelle
Tuba City
24:06.1
110
Carosello, Joanie
Seton Catholic
24:08.8
111
Castaneda, Michelle
Douglas
24:10.7
112
Hazlett, Lindsay
Estrella Foothil
24:13.1
113
Conde, Yesenia
Desert Vista
24:13.3
114
Trujillo, Elizabeth
Shadow Mountain
24:13.5
115
Izatt, Katie
Empire
24:14.6
116
Eklund, Elise
Estrella Foothil
24:17.2
117
Findlay, Mikaela
Shadow Mountain
24:17.6
118
PEDROZA, Vivika
Douglas
24:21.2
119
Pena, Fatima
Douglas
24:21.7
120
Alexander, Sydney
Mingus Union
24:25.1
122
Myers, Hailey
Shadow Mountain
24:43.1
123
Amparo, Angelica
Shadow Mountain
24:43.3
124
Thompson, Octavia
Cactus
24:51.3
125
Ramos, Symantha
Tempe
24:52.7
126
Murillo, Joslyn
Tempe
24:54.6
127
Ramirez, Jennifer
Yuma
24:55.7
128
Kailee, Martin
Fountain Hills
24:59.1
129
EARL, Sarah
Safford
25:02.1
130
Jaime, Dhalilah
Shadow Mountain
25:07.2
131
Mikaela, Begaye
Estrella Foothil
25:09.6
132
OCHOA, Natalie
Rio Rico
25:24.8
133
Kettring, Jordan
American Leaders
25:26.3
134
Perez, Vanessa
Yuma
25:34.0
135
George, Ejlal
Cortez
25:38.0
136
Moore, Carli
American Leaders
25:40.8
137
Martinez, Lorena
Flowing Wells
25:49.1
138
McRobbie-Johnson, Aiden
Seton Catholic
26:00.0
139
Aguilar, Laura
Flowing Wells
26:22.6
140
Thompson, Kendyl
Seton Catholic
26:24.1
141
Brecto, Hope
Fountain Hills
26:40.4
142
Bueno, Abigail
Cactus
26:54.0
143
Claw, Michelle
Tuba City
27:00.8
144
SMOUT, Elizabeth
Fountain Hills
27:23.5
145
Brewer, Karlie
American Leaders
27:28.4
146
Boggs, Brooke
Estrella Foothil
27:32.7
147
Trammell, Bethany
Estrella Foothil
27:36.3
148
Gutwein, Abigail
Estrella Foothil
27:40.9
149
Larson, Sydney
Fountain Hills
27:44.9
150
BARRAZA, NATHALIE
Yuma
27:50.9
151
Winchester, Bailey
Cactus
27:52.5
152
Richards, Megan
Cactus
28:04.7
153
Laspisa, Melissa
Payson
28:27.1
154
Joswig, Juliane
Safford
29:10.7
155
Borges, Amy
Payson
29:28.7
156
Ward, Abby
Payson
29:33.3
157
Rodriguez, Daiza
Yuma
29:42.5
158
Lugo, Guadalupe
Cactus
35:23.0
121
Gonzalez, Nataly
Flowing Wells
Womens 5k D4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Maya
Northland Prepar
18:20.4
2
HONANI, Jaeda
Hopi
19:11.3
3
Everroad, Haley
Scottsdale Prep
19:44.7
4
AURIGEMMA, Alysa
Scottsdale Prep
20:17.3
5
SMITH, Danah
Greyhills
20:30.8
6
Jacobellis, Josee
Scottsdale Prep
20:40.6
7
Richardson, Lily
Thatcher
20:46.0
8
Holm, Megan
20:48.9
9
Morales, Paige
Morenci
20:52.9
10
Marais, Bettina
St Gregory C
20:54.7
11
Field, Rachel
Gilbert
21:08.4
12
Blodgett, Nora
Northland Prepar
21:11.5
13
Grossthal, Haili
Valley Christian
21:11.7
14
Pitcl, Olivia
Veritas Preparat
21:11.8
15
Mcculley, Hannah
Scottsdale Prep
21:18.4
16
Watchman, Miranda
Valley Christian
21:20.1
17
CASTANEDA, Andrea
San Manuel
21:20.2
18
DAY, Jennaya
Hopi
21:21.0
19
Washburn, Elizabeth
Glendale Prepara
21:21.9
20
GREEN, Sarah
Thatcher
21:22.7
21
Bailey, Kate
Northland Prepar
21:28.5
22
HUMA, Latifah
Hopi
21:35.2
23
Coolie, Chanel
Greyhills
21:39.7
24
Watchman, Jessica
Valley Christian
21:40.3
25
WICK, Katie
Scottsdale Prep
21:40.4
26
Sherman, Diedra
St Augustine Cat
21:47.2
27
Jackson, Shea
Northland Prepar
21:47.9
28
Pencek, Natalie
Arizona College
21:50.7
29
INOCENCIO, Taylor
St Augustine Cat
21:50.7
30
Harrison, Mackenzie
21:51.3
31
Oliver, Crystal
Monument Valley
21:56.4
32
Van, Eliza
Northland Prepar
22:00.0
33
HONWYNEWA, Lauryn
Hopi
22:05.7
34
Rafidi, Emileigh
Glendale Prepara
22:07.7
35
Barney, Megan
Veritas Preparat
22:08.7
36
MARTINEZ, Alexia
Glendale Prepara
22:09.0
37
Bedonie, Tapanga
Valley Christian
22:13.8
38
Johnson, Tyra
Monument Valley
22:16.8
39
AURIGEMMA, Natalie
Scottsdale Prep
22:18.1
40
Gonzales, Blossom
Baboquivari
22:24.3
41
GEE, Petra
Northland Prepar
22:24.6
42
Oriley, Kate
Valley Christian
22:29.0
43
Alderete, Katrina
St Augustine Cat
22:30.6
44
Robinson, Precious
Pinon
22:33.5
45
Rivera, Alani
Valley Christian
22:39.8
46
Klump, Wren
Willcox
22:40.0
47
Valencia, Angel
Tombstone
22:44.7
48
Yellowhair, Swiftbird
Many Farms
22:48.0
49
Garnand, Maddie
Pusch Ridge Chri
22:48.4
50
Gorman, Bryanna
Valley Christian
22:49.1
51
Mchatton, Mia
St Gregory C
22:52.7
52
Camberg, Katherine
Tempe
22:53.4
53
HENDRICKS, Summer
Baboquivari
22:54.2
54
Rivera, Savannah
Valley Christian
22:56.6
55
Begay, Naomi
Many Farms
22:59.9
56
Oconnor, Katie
Veritas Preparat
23:02.0
57
Jimenez, Evie
Arizona College
23:04.6
58
Flores, Diana
Tombstone
23:04.9
59
REED, Shyla
Tombstone
23:07.0
60
Benton, Morgan
Monument Valley
23:08.8
61
LOMATSKA, Leann
Hopi
23:08.8
62
Williams, Parker
Scottsdale Prep
23:11.2
63
Begay, Shundean
Valley Christian
23:15.7
64
Zook, Riley
Veritas Preparat
23:17.6
65
Mcbride, Brianna
Thatcher
23:22.0
66
Speen, Cherelle
Valley Christian
23:24.4
67
HAMILTON, Jessica
Benson
23:25.6
68
Dosmann, Danica
Arizona College
23:26.2
70
Six, Sheyenne
Valley Christian
23:27.2
71
CASUSE, Veronica
Hopi
23:28.7
72
Mendoza, Merissa
Morenci
23:43.0
73
Cly, Nizhoni
Monument Valley
23:43.1
74
Pencek, Emily
Arizona College
23:43.1
75
Yazzie, Kalandra
Valley Christian
23:46.1
76
Nicholas, Becka
Thatcher
23:48.8
77
Wilson, Taryn
Glendale Prepara
23:52.1
78
Darza, Frankee
PARADISE HONORS
23:53.8
79
Stradling, Lexi
Benjamin Frankli
23:57.6
80
BREEDLOVE, Keely
St Gregory C
23:59.5
81
Powers, Hope
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:00.1
82
Hudgins, Juliana
Monument Valley
24:00.5
83
Kisicki, Anya
Veritas Preparat
24:00.9
84
Pisacano, Margaret
24:01.5
85
Hitaffer, Olivia
Arizona College
24:03.6
86
Yellowhair, Shawntay
Many Farms
24:05.0
87
Rolfe, Samantha
PARADISE HONORS
24:06.2
88
Farhar, Torie
Horizon
24:06.3
89
BOUNDS, Megan
Northland Prepar
24:07.2
90
Greer, Hailey
Thatcher
24:08.7
91
Willie, Shanae
Rough Rock Commu
24:11.0
92
Krusmark, Sofia
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:11.4
93
Chioye, Alyssa
St Augustine Cat
24:14.0
94
Reaves, Catalina
Tombstone
24:15.3
95
Lane, Jazlyn
Monument Valley
24:17.5
96
Mahanti, Hannah
24:18.9
97
Nale-, Khoboso
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:19.2
98
Baxter, Lizzy
Arizona College
24:19.4
99
Begay, Jerilyn
Valley Christian
24:19.5
100
John, Myleka
Monument Valley
24:21.1
101
Todacheenie, Bianca
Many Farms
24:21.5
102
Cann, Esther
Veritas Preparat
24:21.6
103
Avila, Azalee
Morenci
24:24.6
104
Betoney, Onajae
Valley Christian
24:24.7
105
Iammarino, Megan
PARADISE HONORS
24:25.8
106
Jacobellis, Kathryn
Scottsdale Prep
24:38.7
107
Phillips, Ashlynn
Valley Christian
24:39.1
108
Coats, Katherine
St Gregory C
24:40.2
109
Skikos, Isabel
Veritas Preparat
24:41.3
110
Marks, Amanda
Benson
24:43.6
111
Griffin, Liesl
Thatcher
24:45.0
112
Lucero, Vanessa
Morenci
24:47.8
113
Arthur, Jazmyn
24:54.5
114
Rivera, Nyah
Valley Christian
24:58.2
115
Solofra, Kaitlyn
Arizona College
24:59.5
116
VEKONY, Anna
Pusch Ridge Chri
25:01.5
117
Wolff, Kaitlin
Glendale Prepara
25:03.6
118
Donnelly, Brianna
Valley Christian
25:04.4
119
AMBROSIO, Alyssa
PARADISE HONORS
25:09.0
120
Ferrin, Julia
Thatcher
25:15.8
121
Bernthal, Elise
Arizona College
25:22.2
122
Loberger, Katie
Arizona College
25:23.5
123
Begay, Felicia
Valley Christian
25:25.3
124
Inocencio, Alexis
St Augustine Cat
25:30.4
125
Begay, Quintania
Many Farms
25:30.5
126
Offi, Brooke
PARADISE HONORS
25:32.4
127
Johnson, Samantha
Baboquivari
25:35.2
128
Darza, Samantha
PARADISE HONORS
25:40.0
129
HAAGSMA, Taylor
Valley Christian
25:40.6
130
Murphy, Emma
25:44.7
131
Yazzie, Teekaya
Many Farms
25:50.1
132
Pajarla, Joy
Glendale Prepara
25:50.5
133
Chee, Alex
Morenci
25:51.4
134
Friday, Shanine
Valley Christian
25:54.1
135
Olsen, Mariah
Arizona College
25:59.2
136
LOMAHOEMA, Perlynn
Hopi
26:01.2
137
HALSTEAD, Aimee
St Augustine Cat
26:01.8
138
Corral, Lauren
Pusch Ridge Chri
26:04.8
139
Schedin, Zoe
PARADISE HONORS
26:09.2
140
Begay, Tiarra
Many Farms
26:20.3
141
Hayakawa, Raven
Glendale Prepara
26:31.9
142
Ramon, Monique
Baboquivari
26:53.7
143
Mahanti, Maia
26:55.2
144
Bear, Marie
Valley Christian
26:58.8
145
Nobis, Katie
Valley Christian
27:29.9
146
Naveaux, Kandayce
Tombstone
27:56.7
147
Loberger, Emily
Arizona College
28:07.8
148
Lieberman, Loren
Arizona College
28:17.4
149
Willis, Emily
St Gregory C
28:30.7
150
Connolly, Kaylene
St Gregory C
28:40.9
151
Gibbons, Caitlin
Pusch Ridge Chri
28:57.7
152
Begay, Shaundeen
Valley Christian
29:20.2
153
Jackson, Katie
St Augustine Cat
29:22.1
154
Descheenie, Latoya
Valley Christian
30:03.1
155
Hanenburg, Malory
Valley Christian
30:09.7
156
Lopez, Stacy
Baboquivari
39:55.9
Hashtags
#arizona
#aia
#state-championships
#state-meet
0 shares:
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
2021
9
2020
1
2019
21
2018
17
2017
16
2016
41
2015
24
7
2014
4
2013
1
6
2012
7
2011
9
2010
9
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#aia
#state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!