RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
you RUN the place
1101 East Elliot Rd., Gilbert, Arizona, 85296, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Reilly McKendrick
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Comments
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
American Leadership
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Betty H Fairfax
Bigfork
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus Shadows
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cheyenne Mountain
Chinle
Cibola
Classical Academy
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
D'Evelyn
Davis
Deer Valley
Desert Hills
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Durango
E. Roosevelt
El Paso Americas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Faith Lutheran
Flowing Wells
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Glacier
Great Hearts Acad
Hamilton
Heritage
Herriman
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Juan Diego Catholic
Kelly Walsh
La Cueva
La Joya Comm
Laramie
Legend
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
North Canyon
Ogden
Page
Palmer Ridge
Park City
Payson
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Rampart
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
San Dimas
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Serra (SS)
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's School
Sunnyslope
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
The Meadows
Thunderbird
ThunderRidge
Tolleson Union
Tuba City
Vail Christian
Valencia
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.11
+0.0
15
2
McGruder, Thomas
12
Sierra Linda
11.15
+0.0
14
3
Carrazco, Nathan
12
El Paso Americas
11.18
+0.0
15
3
Smith, Zaquree
12
Poston Butte
11.18
+0.0
13
5
Dietz, Ross
12
Verrado
11.30
+0.0
15
5
Lebron, Ruben
10
Tolleson Union
11.30
+0.0
12
7
Leyva, Alan
12
Douglas
11.31
+0.1
9
8
Dobbins, Jordan
12
Red Mountain
11.35
+0.0
13
9
Taylor, Kolby
10
Chandler
11.37
+0.0
14
10
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
11.38
+0.0
5
11
Hughes, DeAndre
10
Tempe
11.39
+0.2
10
12
Logan, Donjae
9
Desert Ridge
11.42
+0.0
13
13
Donaldson, Elisha
12
Maricopa
11.43
+0.0
12
14
Pittenger, Noah
10
Brophy College P
11.45
+0.0
14
15
De La Fe, Tanner
11
Basha
11.46
+0.0
11
15
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
11.46
+0.0
15
15
Myers, Pavone
11
Cesar Chavez
11.46
+0.2
10
18
Clark, DiAndre
12
Shadow Ridge
11.47
+0.0
14
18
Roehl, Nathan
12
Verrado
11.47
+0.0
13
20
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
11.50
+0.0
13
21
Taylor, Daniel
12
Tempe
11.51
+0.0
12
22
Lindsay, Carter
11
Marcos De Niza
11.52
+0.4
8
23
Owens, Aaron
11
Maricopa
11.53
+0.0
11
24
Fiore, Donovan
11
Great Hearts Aca
11.54
+0.0
11
24
Cuevas, Fernando
11
Westview
11.54
+0.0
11
26
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
11.56
+0.2
10
26
Okuagu, Tobechi
11
Vista Grande
11.56
+0.0
14
28
Wilbon, Shurrod
11
Westwood
11.57
+0.4
8
28
Lash, Farren
11
Gilbert
11.57
+0.2
10
30
Bryant, Jalen
10
Corona del Sol
11.59
+0.0
13
31
Hines, Sam
12
ThunderRidge
11.60
+0.0
7
32
Dozier, Deiontay
11
McClintock
11.63
+0.0
6
33
Phan, Scott
12
Corona del Sol
11.64
+0.0
12
34
Enis, Solomon
9
Sandra Day O'Con
11.65
+0.1
9
35
Gardner, Quinn
12
Williams Field
11.66
+0.0
11
36
Naisant, Marcus
10
Marcos De Niza
11.68
+0.0
12
37
Sweeney, Bowen
12
Payson
11.69
+0.0
6
38
Yanez, Dominque
10
Cesar Chavez
11.72
+0.0
13
38
Brown, Simone
12
Queen Creek
11.72
+0.4
8
40
Williams-Dorsey, Davon
12
Tempe
11.73
+0.0
6
41
Edge, Xavier
12
El Paso Montwood
11.74
+0.0
7
42
Stroh, Kyle
11
Williams Field
11.75
+0.0
5
43
Shepard, Matthew
10
Cesar Chavez
11.76
+0.0
12
44
De La Riva, Jonathan
11
El Paso Del Vall
11.77
+0.0
6
45
Allen, Tavion
10
Agua Fria Union
11.78
+0.0
7
45
Elliott, Jalon
10
Mesquite
11.78
+0.0
11
47
Davis, Chaz
11
Payson
11.79
+0.2
10
48
Simon, Trayvon
10
Westwood
11.81
+0.0
4
48
Hamilcar, Rashed
11
Cesar Chavez
11.81
+0.2
10
50
Rogers, Austin
12
Millennium
11.82
+0.0
7
50
Peterson, Chris
10
Millennium
11.82
+0.0
7
52
Cassidy, Antonio
12
Santa Fe
11.84
+0.0
14
53
Thomas, Edward
12
Poston Butte
11.85
+0.1
9
53
Garcia, Brandon
11
Seton Catholic
11.85
+0.0
14
55
Edens, Marc
11
Brophy College P
11.87
+0.0
15
56
Perkins, Darrin
10
Valley Vista
11.88
+0.2
10
56
James, Charlie
12
Chaparral
11.88
+0.0
3
56
Williams, Allen
11
Sahuarita
11.88
+0.0
5
59
Gonzales, Carter
11
Legend
11.90
+0.0
7
59
Griffin, Kendall
12
Basha
11.90
+0.0
11
61
Gomez, Andrew
11
Buckeye Union
11.91
+0.4
8
62
Morales, Jason
11
El Paso Montwood
11.92
+0.0
2
63
McAnally, Cotter
10
Desert Mountain
11.93
+0.1
9
64
Casado, Jordy
11
Buckeye Union
11.94
+0.0
5
65
Williams, Calvin
10
Saguaro
11.95
+0.0
4
66
Carson, Tremell
11
Arizona Lutheran
12.03
+0.0
4
67
Meyers, Haden
9
Seton Catholic
12.04
+0.0
13
68
Hartmann, Tucker
11
Boulder Creek
12.05
+0.0
5
69
Livingston, Xylaan
12
Sierra Linda
12.07
+0.1
9
70
Okuagu, Elonna
10
Vista Grande
12.09
+0.4
8
70
Yanez, Rico
11
Gilbert
12.09
+0.0
6
70
Bradley, Kamryn
11
Buckeye Union
12.09
+0.0
3
70
Madrid, Jaydon
10
Legend
12.09
+0.0
6
74
Lindemann, Kolton
10
El Paso Americas
12.12
+0.0
4
75
McMurry, William
9
Sunnyslope
12.15
+0.1
9
75
McClay, Juba
Dobson
12.15
+0.0
7
75
Arnett, TJ
10
Queen Creek
12.15
+0.0
3
78
Archie, Danielle
12
La Joya Comm
12.18
+0.4
8
78
Crane, Ted
11
Veritas Preparat
12.18
+0.0
2
78
Miles, Nate
9
Blue Ridge
12.18
+0.0
11
81
Chibasa, Jonathan
12
Catalina
12.19
+0.4
8
82
Ruiz, Juan
10
Mingus Union
12.21
+0.0
2
82
Pickett, Michael
10
Saguaro
12.21
+0.1
9
84
Haggard, Jared
9
Dobson
12.24
+0.0
4
85
Collins, Levi
12
Mingus Union
12.25
+0.0
1
86
King, Josh
12
Sahuarita
12.27
+0.0
3
86
Kosseke Kope, Shadrack
11
Catalina
12.27
+0.0
6
86
Sorensen, Jake
12
Scottsdale Prep
12.27
+0.0
5
89
Benally, Timothy
10
Ganado
12.29
+0.0
6
90
Mueller, Trey
12
Saguaro
12.30
+0.0
2
91
Hardy, Logan
12
Sahuarita
12.31
+0.0
4
92
Clark, Davonte
11
Buckeye Union
12.35
+0.1
9
93
Mahtapene, Aaron
12
Douglas
12.36
+0.0
5
94
Dickson, Tytus
12
Window Rock
12.38
+0.0
1
95
Cofield, Chris
11
Agua Fria Union
12.43
+0.0
3
96
Brittain, Isaiah
11
Tempe Preparator
12.49
+0.0
4
97
Houze, Daniel
11
Arizona Lutheran
12.50
+0.0
3
98
Johnson, Devin
11
Juan Diego Catho
12.60
+0.0
2
99
Mason, Sam
10
The Meadows
12.65
+0.0
7
100
Williams, Robert
11
Sierra Linda
12.69
+0.0
3
100
Lewis, Brandon
11
Agua Fria Union
12.69
+0.0
1
102
Amrine, Marcus
10
Montezuma Cortez
12.73
+0.0
1
103
Williams, Dimontae
11
Vista Grande
12.81
+0.0
2
104
Schude, Brandon
9
Gilbert Christia
12.97
+0.4
8
105
Presseller, Nicholi
9
Scottsdale Prep
13.02
+0.0
4
106
Tsinajinnie, Marlin
11
Chinle
13.14
+0.0
1
107
Lincoln, Daryl
10
Ganado
13.15
+0.0
1
108
Prince, Brock
9
The Meadows
13.27
+0.0
1
109
Amrine, Brad
9
Montezuma Cortez
13.41
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
12
Mountain Pointe
10.70
+0.0
7
2
Coronado-Clark, Jullian
12
Copper Canyon
10.85
+0.0
7
3
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
11.00
+0.0
5
4
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
11.04
+0.0
7
5
Barlow, Weston
12
Queen Creek
11.08
+0.0
7
6
Morales, Jason
11
El Paso Del Vall
11.09
+0.0
6
7
Jordan, Jawhar
9
Hamilton
11.19
+0.0
6
8
Elliott, Tay
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.20
+0.0
7
9
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
11.22
+0.0
7
9
Palmer, Jordan
12
E. Roosevelt
11.22
+0.0
6
9
Miller, Eric
12
E. Roosevelt
11.22
+0.0
5
12
Szymczak, Blake
12
Kelly Walsh
11.23
+0.0
7
13
Griggs, Terry
12
Sandra Day O'Con
11.24
-0.2
4
14
Nick, Mojave
12
Buena
11.25
+0.0
6
15
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.26
+0.0
5
16
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
11.29
+0.0
2
16
Reed-Campos, Micha
11
Chandler
11.29
+0.0
5
18
Williams, Dereck
10
Chandler
11.31
+0.0
7
19
Shampklin, Aaron
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.32
-0.2
4
20
Culbreith, Landen
12
St Pius X
11.36
+0.0
2
21
Calhoun, Justin
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.38
+0.0
6
21
Moulton, Tyrees
9
North Canyon
11.38
-0.2
4
23
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
11.41
+0.0
2
24
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
11.42
+0.0
3
25
Taylor, Nathan
11
Thunderbird
11.43
-0.6
1
26
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
11.47
+0.0
2
26
Pope, Darren
12
Mesquite
11.47
+0.0
3
28
Parenteau, Ryan
12
Boulder Creek
11.48
+0.0
2
29
Marrero, Estefon
11
Sandra Day O'Con
11.49
+0.0
2
29
Gates, Vodrey
10
Valley Vista
11.49
-0.6
1
29
Miller, Ryne
11
Mesquite
11.49
+0.0
3
32
Walker, Randall
10
El Paso Americas
11.51
-0.2
4
33
Lopez, Erik
11
El Paso Del Vall
11.52
+0.0
5
34
Freitas, Adrien
12
La Joya Comm
11.54
-0.2
4
35
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
11.56
+0.0
6
36
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
11.57
-0.6
1
37
Allen, Joshua
11
El Paso Americas
11.63
-0.6
1
38
Streetz, Christopher
Volcano Vista
11.65
+0.0
5
39
Harry, N'Keal
11
Chandler
11.72
-0.6
1
40
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
12
Faith Lutheran
11.74
+0.0
2
41
Isreal, Jaylen
11
Arcadia
11.76
+0.0
2
42
Taylor, Clifton
10
Gila Ridge
11.80
+0.0
3
43
Brown, Justin
12
Red Mountain
11.82
-0.6
1
44
Montez, Steven
12
El Paso Del Vall
11.84
-0.2
4
45
Skinner, Peyton
11
Arcadia
12.09
-0.6
1
46
Abdullah, Akil
11
Valley Vista
16.68
+0.0
6
--
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
FS
-0.2
4
Mens 200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
22.21
+0.0
11
2
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
22.89
+0.0
13
3
Lebron, Ruben
10
Tolleson Union
22.99
+0.0
8
4
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
23.04
+0.0
11
5
Miller, Ryne
11
Mesquite
23.07
+0.0
11
6
Angieri, Nicholas
11
Boulder Creek
23.15
+0.0
12
6
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
23.15
+0.0
2
8
Dobbins, Jordan
12
Red Mountain
23.17
+0.0
14
9
Rodriguez, Bryan
10
Westview
23.18
+0.0
6
10
Diaz, John
10
Betty H Fairfax
23.19
+0.0
7
11
Simon, Trayvon
10
Westwood
23.25
+0.0
7
11
Taylor, Daniel
12
Tempe
23.25
+0.0
5
13
Roehl, Nathan
12
Verrado
23.29
+0.0
10
13
Allen, Joshua
11
El Paso Americas
23.29
+0.0
14
15
Roebuck, Javian
12
La Joya Comm
23.31
+0.0
8
16
Richards, Shaun
11
Marcos De Niza
23.33
+0.0
11
17
Freeland, Sean
10
Corona del Sol
23.34
+0.0
11
18
Farrell, Brandon
9
Basha
23.35
+0.0
11
19
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
23.38
+0.0
14
20
Smith, Zaquree
12
Poston Butte
23.39
+0.0
13
21
Martinez, Tristan
11
Vista Grande
23.43
+0.0
7
22
Carey, Chase
12
Faith Lutheran
23.44
+0.0
14
23
Taylor, Kolby
10
Chandler
23.46
+0.0
14
24
Shumway, Tate
11
Desert Ridge
23.47
+0.0
12
25
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
23.50
+0.0
5
25
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
23.50
+0.0
6
27
Myers, Pavone
11
Cesar Chavez
23.51
+0.0
13
27
Maldonado, Marcus
12
Marcos De Niza
23.51
+0.0
7
29
Villava, Evan
10
El Paso Del Vall
23.53
+0.0
9
29
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
23.53
+0.0
8
31
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
12
Faith Lutheran
23.54
+0.0
9
32
Griffin, Bryce
12
Copper Canyon
23.59
+0.0
13
33
Fiore, Donovan
11
Great Hearts Aca
23.62
+0.0
9
34
Rediger, John
10
Verrado
23.65
+0.0
4
35
Johnson, Kendahl
9
Sandra Day O'Con
23.66
+0.0
11
35
Lash, Farren
11
Gilbert
23.66
+0.0
10
37
Okuagu, Tobechi
11
Vista Grande
23.68
+0.0
8
38
Marrero, Estefon
11
Sandra Day O'Con
23.75
+0.0
13
39
Hines, Sam
12
ThunderRidge
23.76
+0.0
8
40
Stroh, Kyle
11
Williams Field
23.78
+0.0
5
40
Pasha, Wanya
11
Westview
23.78
+0.0
10
42
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
23.80
+0.0
3
43
Diggs, Aidan
9
Millennium
23.81
+0.0
8
44
Zehner, Jacob
10
Boulder Creek
23.85
+0.0
6
45
Davis, Chaz
11
Payson
23.89
+0.0
4
45
Peterson, Chris
10
Millennium
23.89
+0.0
10
47
Perkins, Dalon
12
Valley Vista
23.93
+0.0
14
48
Brown, Simone
12
Queen Creek
23.96
+0.0
2
48
Romero, Jesus
10
Westwood
23.96
+0.0
3
50
Donaldson, Elisha
12
Maricopa
23.99
+0.0
9
51
Sanders, Avery
11
Marcos De Niza
24.03
+0.0
7
52
Moser, John
11
St Mary's Cathol
24.05
+0.0
5
52
Hayes, Seth
12
Dobson
24.05
+0.0
12
54
Gay, Michael
11
Valley Christian
24.07
+0.0
7
55
Griffin, Kendall
12
Basha
24.08
+0.0
9
56
Thomas, Edward
12
Poston Butte
24.10
+0.0
6
56
Young, Alec
10
Saguaro
24.10
+0.0
7
58
Eckdahl, Sam
10
Legend
24.13
+0.0
9
59
Owens, Aaron
11
Maricopa
24.17
+0.0
8
60
Elliott, Jalon
10
Mesquite
24.22
+0.0
2
61
Branch, Robert
10
Saguaro
24.25
+0.0
11
62
Drew, Max
10
Queen Creek
24.27
+0.0
2
63
McCall, Andrew
12
The Meadows
24.33
+0.0
10
64
Sorensen, Jake
12
Scottsdale Prep
24.35
+0.0
3
65
Evans, Keanyn
12
Santa Fe
24.37
+0.0
14
66
Ford, Anthony
12
Dobson
24.41
+0.0
10
67
Esqueda, Alex
11
Buckeye Union
24.45
+0.0
4
68
Macre, Alex
12
Highlands Ranch
24.47
+0.0
9
69
Alvarado, Roman
11
El Paso Montwood
24.49
+0.0
9
70
Shepard, Matthew
10
Cesar Chavez
24.53
+0.0
12
70
Helmer, Grant
11
Highlands Ranch
24.53
+0.0
2
72
Davenport, Matt
12
Highlands Ranch
24.55
+0.0
14
73
Pickett, Michael
10
Saguaro
24.59
+0.0
5
74
Lara, Chris
11
El Paso Montwood
24.64
+0.0
10
75
Chapman, Dallin
10
Snowflake
24.75
+0.0
3
76
Holton, Cj
10
Seton Catholic
24.93
+0.0
1
77
Prouty, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
24.96
+0.0
2
78
Gomez, Andrew
11
Buckeye Union
24.98
+0.0
3
79
Bond, Robbie
10
Williams Field
25.04
+0.0
3
80
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
25.06
+0.0
13
81
O'Gleason, Riley
11
Window Rock
25.08
+0.0
5
82
Somsen, Hunter
10
Great Hearts Aca
25.09
+0.0
6
83
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
25.15
+0.0
4
84
Ruiz, Juan
10
Mingus Union
25.19
+0.0
3
85
Meyers, Haden
9
Seton Catholic
25.21
+0.0
5
86
Willer, Hunter
10
Sahuarita
25.22
+0.0
1
87
Flores, Herman
9
Tempe Preparator
25.30
+0.0
1
88
Estrada, Bennett
11
Desert Mountain
25.31
+0.0
4
89
Salway, Ohiya
11
Window Rock
25.32
+0.0
1
90
Williams, Darique
10
Agua Fria Union
25.38
+0.0
4
91
King, Josh
12
Sahuarita
25.39
+0.0
3
92
Benthin, Jimmy
9
Blue Ridge
25.51
+0.0
2
93
McCoy, Robert
Sierra Linda
25.55
+0.0
5
94
Min, Joel
11
Legend
25.72
+0.0
2
95
McIntosh, Emeron
12
Heritage
25.81
+0.0
1
96
Mason, Sam
10
The Meadows
25.88
+0.0
4
97
No, Name
Catalina
25.90
+0.0
8
98
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
25.94
+0.0
12
99
Rosenthal, Zach
10
Chaparral
25.96
+0.0
6
100
De La Rosa, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
26.01
+0.0
7
101
Hubbard, Makel
9
Agua Fria Union
26.54
+0.0
4
102
Lewis, Aaron
12
Montezuma Cortez
26.58
+0.0
1
103
Presseller, Nicholi
9
Scottsdale Prep
26.82
+0.0
12
--
Vaquera, Elisha
10
Montezuma Cortez
NT
+0.0
6
Mens 200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
12
Mountain Pointe
21.58
+0.0
7
2
Coronado-Clark, Jullia
12
Copper Canyon
21.69
+0.0
7
3
Graham, Thomas
10
E. Roosevelt
22.08
+0.0
7
4
Goldston, Alejandro
Volcano Vista
22.24
+0.0
4
5
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
22.28
+0.0
7
6
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
22.29
+0.0
5
7
Easter, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
22.30
+0.0
6
8
Jordan, Jawhar
9
Hamilton
22.35
+0.0
6
9
Watson, Connor
11
Desert Vista
22.43
+0.0
4
10
Shampklin, Aaron
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.47
+0.0
3
11
Patterson, Adam
12
Highland
22.50
+0.0
7
12
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
22.59
+0.0
1
13
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
22.66
+0.0
3
14
Apelar, Jezekiel
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.70
+0.0
4
15
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.74
+0.0
3
15
Miller, Eric
12
E. Roosevelt
22.74
+0.0
6
17
Limon, Elias
12
St Pius X
22.79
-0.3
2
18
Szymczak, Blake
12
Kelly Walsh
22.80
+0.0
1
19
Brubaker-Castel, Devon
12
North Canyon
22.82
-0.3
2
20
Bowens, Zion
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.83
-0.3
2
21
Barlow, Weston
12
Queen Creek
22.85
+0.0
5
22
Brooks, Robert
10
Brophy College P
22.86
+0.0
4
23
Drennan, Q
12
El Paso Americas
22.88
+0.0
4
24
Nick, Mojave
12
Buena
22.89
+0.0
7
25
Okwoli, John
11
North Canyon
22.92
+0.0
6
26
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
22.94
+0.0
4
27
Carrazco, Nathan
12
El Paso Americas
23.00
+0.0
5
28
Moulton, Tyrees
9
North Canyon
23.03
+0.0
6
29
Keyes, Amarii
11
Skyline
23.04
+0.0
4
30
Moore, Treyton
11
Hamilton
23.07
+0.0
5
31
McGruder, Thomas
12
Sierra Linda
23.16
+0.0
5
32
Freitas, Adrien
12
La Joya Comm
23.17
+0.0
6
32
Gates, Vodrey
10
Valley Vista
23.17
+0.0
1
17
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
23.20
nwi
2
34
Robinson, Taran
Volcano Vista
23.20
+0.0
4
34
Gattie, Aric
11
Liberty
23.20
+0.0
1
34
Sharp, Nathan
12
Desert Hills
23.20
+0.0
1
37
Schaap, Abram
10
Volcano Vista
23.21
+0.0
3
38
Onwordi, Joshua
10
Corona del Sol
23.28
+0.0
1
39
Palacios, Felipe
11
El Paso Americas
23.36
+0.0
5
39
Griggs, Terry
12
Sandra Day O'Con
23.36
-0.3
2
41
Brown, Justin
12
Red Mountain
23.39
+0.0
1
42
Harry, N'Keal
11
Chandler
23.40
+0.0
3
43
Pierre, Matthew
9
Brophy College P
23.47
+0.0
3
44
Nicholson, Nico
10
Brophy College P
23.64
-0.3
2
45
Mendoza, Gabe
11
Brophy College P
23.67
+0.0
3
46
Streetz, Christopher
Volcano Vista
23.72
-0.3
2
47
North, Traybourne
11
Gila Ridge
23.74
+0.0
3
48
Bolton, Noah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
23.75
+0.0
1
49
Murray, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
24.07
-0.3
2
50
Hayes, Cameron
12
Serra (SS)
27.26
-0.3
2
51
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
27.89
+0.0
7
Mens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bybee, Robert
12
Buckeye Union
50.54
13
2
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
50.71
7
3
Jones, DeLano
12
Tempe
50.88
13
4
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
50.89
13
5
De La Fe, Tanner
11
Basha
51.26
13
6
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
52.19
13
7
Helsel, Javin
12
Mingus Union
52.26
7
8
X, Rasheed
12
Tempe
52.37
11
9
Benjamin, Josh
11
Brophy College P
52.42
12
10
Williams-Dorsey, Davon
12
Tempe
52.59
11
11
Lindor, Albertson
11
McClintock
52.60
4
12
Palmer, Julius
12
Cesar Chavez
52.61
12
13
Daoust, Logan
12
Verrado
52.74
12
14
Fiore, Donovan
11
Great Hearts Aca
52.85
10
15
Diaz, John
10
Betty H Fairfax
53.00
8
16
Sparks, Nick
10
El Paso Del Vall
53.04
10
17
Hernandez, Luis
12
El Paso Del Vall
53.07
12
18
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
53.09
9
19
Conover, Tanner
12
Gilbert Christia
53.26
6
20
Posorske, Ben
11
Brophy College P
53.28
12
21
Colman, Donte
11
Cesar Chavez
53.30
11
22
Connolly, Ryan
11
Desert Mountain
53.32
13
23
Far, Munib
11
ThunderRidge
53.40
13
24
Meador, Daniel
10
St Mary's Cathol
53.57
8
25
Flores, Joseph
10
Dobson
53.73
10
26
Johnson, Jameer
9
Valley Christian
53.86
8
27
Johnson, Jordan
10
Marcos De Niza
53.90
8
28
Toribio, Alan
11
Alhambra
53.95
13
28
Onofrio, Jacob
11
Corona del Sol
53.95
11
30
Moser, John
11
St Mary's Cathol
53.96
9
31
Mayfield, Martay
9
Shadow Ridge
54.06
10
32
Whiting, Zane
11
Queen Creek
54.22
6
33
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
54.24
6
34
Roebuck, Javian
12
La Joya Comm
54.40
3
35
Jarmon, Scieneaux
10
Cesar Chavez
54.49
12
36
Garcia Stewart, Jacob
12
McClintock
54.58
4
37
Dobbs, Bryce
12
Queen Creek
54.60
7
38
Conner, Sky
12
Tolleson Union
54.66
6
39
Ocana, Devin
9
Legend
54.73
5
40
Cepeda, Alex
11
El Paso Montwood
54.88
11
41
Becker, Aidan
11
Chaparral
54.90
7
42
Olson, Everett
10
Boulder Creek
54.93
6
43
Campbell, Andrew
11
Desert Mountain
54.97
5
44
Galindo, Nathaniel
10
Tolleson Union
55.01
2
45
Christofferson, Jacob
10
Boulder Creek
55.03
8
46
Prospero, Mathew
10
El Paso Americas
55.19
9
47
Huguez, Casey
9
Valley Christian
55.23
8
48
Yazzie, Tyrell
11
Window Rock
55.25
4
49
Okuagu, Elonna
10
Vista Grande
55.29
3
50
Gannon, Aaron
11
Millennium
55.31
7
51
Hollingsworth, LJ
11
Gilbert
55.47
10
52
Smith, Zaquree
12
Poston Butte
55.62
10
53
Craun, Luke
11
Snowflake
55.64
3
54
Ethington, Brenden
11
Vista Grande
55.74
2
55
Rhineheimer, Bailey
10
Williams Field
55.78
5
56
Lovejoy, Solomon
11
Gilbert
55.80
4
57
Pyne, Longman
9
Maricopa
55.88
6
58
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
55.90
9
59
Matsumoto, Jacob
10
Tempe Preparator
55.98
2
60
Fletcher, Kai
10
Chaparral
56.03
2
61
Smith, Quincy
10
La Joya Comm
56.09
7
62
Jackson, Sabian
9
Westwood
56.15
7
63
Robinson, Bo
12
Pinon
56.19
5
64
Williams, Ceazon
10
Poston Butte
56.41
4
65
Brodnik, Luke
9
Great Hearts Aca
56.45
1
66
Gilboy, Mikey
12
Mingus Union
56.52
4
67
Vigilant, Gabriel
10
Valley Vista
56.65
4
68
Min, Joel
11
Legend
56.84
3
69
Henderson, George
11
El Paso Montwood
56.87
8
70
Conner, Joseph
12
Veritas Preparat
56.89
1
71
MD, Darian
12
Millennium
56.92
4
72
Ruiz, Juan
10
Mingus Union
57.08
1
73
Enriquez, Christian
10
Cesar Chavez
57.17
9
74
Flores, Herman
9
Tempe Preparator
57.19
1
75
Mason, Sam
10
The Meadows
57.28
5
75
McMurry, William
9
Sunnyslope
57.28
5
77
Andersen, Jorgen
10
Mesquite
57.40
9
78
Guerrero, Matthew
11
Buckeye Union
57.68
2
79
Willer, Hunter
10
Sahuarita
57.93
3
80
O'Gleason, Riley
11
Window Rock
58.14
3
81
Blystone, Shane
12
Westview
58.18
1
82
Magee, Tyrin
10
Agua Fria Union
58.27
9
83
Stephan, Jacob
9
Red Mountain
58.42
2
84
Esparza, Zachary
10
Vista Grande
59.74
1
85
Coker, Cantene
12
Blue Ridge
59.77
3
86
Begay, Tyrick
11
Pinon
1:00.27
1
87
Schude, Brandon
9
Gilbert Christia
1:02.09
2
88
Thomas, Joshua
10
Agua Fria Union
1:02.20
1
89
Perez, Daniel
9
Blue Ridge
1:03.47
2
90
Perona, Bryce
10
Maricopa
1:05.96
3
--
King, Nikolai
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DQ
12
Mens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Christopher
11
E. Roosevelt
49.22
7
2
Marin, Lazaro
12
E. Roosevelt
49.96
6
3
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
50.07
6
3
Polk, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.07
7
5
Easter, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
50.15
5
6
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
50.38
6
7
Mills, Oscar
12
Sandra Day O'Con
50.57
7
8
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
50.87
4
9
Okwoli, John
11
North Canyon
50.90
6
10
Roberson, Ray
Volcano Vista
50.97
4
11
O'Callaghan, Josh
11
Highland
51.40
6
11
Diaz, Marco
11
Westwood
51.40
4
13
Bankston, Quinten
12
Sandra Day O'Con
51.48
4
14
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
51.53
6
15
Schaap, Abram
10
Volcano Vista
51.57
7
16
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
51.68
2
17
Singletary, Evan
12
E. Roosevelt
51.69
5
18
Suber, Joshua
12
Desert Vista
51.74
3
19
Pollard, Christopher
11
Serra (SS)
51.81
7
20
Moulton, Tyrees
9
North Canyon
51.89
5
20
Brubaker-Castel, Devon
12
North Canyon
51.89
5
22
Sharp, Nathan
12
Desert Hills
51.97
2
23
Conley, Kaelan
11
Liberty
52.08
3
24
North, Traybourne
11
Gila Ridge
52.10
3
25
Thompson, Jaelen
10
Cibola
52.11
1
26
Miller, Noah
11
Liberty
52.16
5
27
Taylor, Nathan
11
Thunderbird
52.22
3
28
Boyd, Stacey
9
Chandler
52.42
5
29
Fuchs, Zak
11
Desert Hills
52.45
1
30
Blanton, Brent
12
Highlands Ranch
52.47
6
31
Walker, Antuan
10
Liberty
52.55
3
32
Lathrop, Kaden
10
Highlands Ranch
52.68
4
33
Jackson, Damien
10
Valley Vista
52.80
1
34
Bolton, Noah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
53.22
1
35
Murray, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
53.41
1
36
Johnson, Jamaree
11
Corona del Sol
53.42
2
37
Green, Cornell (Jaz)
11
Desert Vista
53.44
2
38
Herrera, Spencer
12
Payson
53.57
2
39
Ramos, Justice
12
Montezuma Cortez
54.16
1
40
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
54.65
2
41
Griffin, Bryce
12
Copper Canyon
54.79
2
42
Felix Jr., Kendrick
12
Copper Canyon
54.80
3
42
Davenport, Matt
12
Highlands Ranch
54.80
6
44
Palacios, Felipe
11
El Paso Americas
54.84
1
45
Butcher, Justin G
12
Highlands Ranch
54.92
5
46
Cook, Austin
Serra (SS)
55.49
4
47
Houston, John
12
Serra (SS)
57.76
1
Mens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
1:58.08
4
2
Ratliff, Dillon
12
Verrado
2:02.79
4
3
Groll, Taisto
11
Desert Mountain
2:03.49
4
4
Clah, Ethan
12
McClintock
2:04.14
4
5
Otero, Alex
12
Alhambra
2:05.44
4
6
ORTIZ, Ramiro
12
Tempe
2:05.49
4
7
Kuffel, Brendan
10
Shadow Ridge
2:05.73
3
8
JOHNSON, Michael
11
Desert Mountain
2:05.85
3
9
Pearson, Matt
12
Legend
2:07.17
4
10
Martel, Doug
12
Blue Ridge
2:07.46
4
11
Cerny, Dillan
11
Valley Vista
2:08.09
3
12
FUREY, Michael
12
Millennium
2:08.12
4
13
Hernandez, Stephen
12
El Paso Del Vall
2:08.26
4
14
Yescas, Eddy
9
Cesar Chavez
2:08.45
3
15
Henio, Nathanial
11
Window Rock
2:08.50
4
16
LAWSON, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
2:08.84
4
17
Colman, Donte
11
Cesar Chavez
2:09.01
4
18
Soulard, Roderick
12
El Paso Americas
2:09.04
1
19
MD, Darian
12
Millennium
2:09.10
3
20
Alejandre, Anthony
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:09.76
4
21
Myers, Adam
11
Verrado
2:10.66
2
22
Doerksen, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
2:10.68
4
23
Martinez, Mateo
10
Santa Fe
2:10.93
3
24
MARTINEZ, Victor
11
Agua Fria Union
2:11.00
2
25
Rascon Linares, Jose
12
Westview
2:11.34
3
26
Conrad, Andrew
12
Westwood
2:11.36
4
27
Smith, Nate
10
Chandler
2:11.55
3
28
Gaitan, Nick
12
Williams Field
2:12.15
4
29
Gingrich, Gunnar
10
Chaparral
2:12.20
3
30
Gaines, Jesse
9
Maricopa
2:12.24
2
31
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
2:12.28
1
32
Devore, Keenan
12
Mingus Union
2:12.51
3
33
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
2:12.54
1
34
Holt, Jarrod
9
Heritage
2:12.83
3
35
GUTIERREZ, Andy
10
Tolleson Union
2:12.90
1
36
Nielsen, Dane
12
Saguaro
2:12.97
3
37
Wilson, Brandon
10
Mesquite
2:13.57
3
38
Ortiz, David
10
Shadow Ridge
2:13.59
3
39
Shiel, Chape
10
Valley Christian
2:13.61
3
40
Dongo, Joel
11
La Joya Comm
2:13.99
3
41
JOHNSON, Trevor
11
Arizona Lutheran
2:14.16
2
42
Begay, Tyrick
11
Pinon
2:14.43
3
43
Clift, Caleb
10
Tolleson Union
2:14.66
2
44
Moore, Jesse
12
Gilbert
2:14.67
2
44
Muncie, Trevin
12
Boulder Creek
2:14.67
3
46
Orozco, Jerry
12
Vista Grande
2:15.70
2
47
Smith, Matt
9
Red Mountain
2:15.85
2
48
ULLERY, Traygon
12
Mingus Union
2:16.06
3
49
FOX, Eli
10
Basha
2:16.34
2
50
Beach, Dalton
11
Seton Catholic
2:16.50
2
51
Miller, Paul
11
Veritas Preparat
2:16.57
1
52
Tolento, Jeremiah
12
Desert Ridge
2:16.70
3
53
McAninch, Daniel
11
Boulder Creek
2:16.82
2
54
Yingling, Sam
11
Red Mountain
2:16.94
3
55
PANDURO, Raul
12
Catalina
2:17.01
2
56
Lee, Cameron
9
Basha
2:17.48
2
57
Mann, Christian
9
Payson
2:17.58
2
58
LOERA, Jorge
11
Tolleson Union
2:17.69
1
59
COOK, Joseph
12
Mingus Union
2:17.80
2
60
Hernandez, Christian
11
Westview
2:18.50
2
61
Chen, Ryan
10
The Meadows
2:18.82
2
62
CARPENTER, Austin
11
Queen Creek
2:19.74
2
63
NUNEZ, Ricardo
11
Valley Christian
2:19.78
1
64
Garcia Cervant, Juan
10
Agua Fria Union
2:19.84
2
65
Duarte, Zachary
10
Valley Vista
2:20.06
2
66
Guest, Hunter
11
Valley Vista
2:21.64
1
67
Gandarilla, Roman
10
Williams Field
2:22.59
3
68
Downey, Sam
10
Saguaro
2:23.17
1
69
Gonzalez, Diego
10
Dobson
2:23.37
2
70
Meade, Joe
10
Mesquite
2:25.18
4
71
Netzorg, Robbie
12
The Meadows
2:25.68
1
72
Mason-Peninger, Trey
10
Marcos De Niza
2:27.49
1
73
Orea, Esyr
12
Blue Ridge
2:30.14
1
74
Miranda, Chris
12
Catalina
2:30.19
1
75
Hitaffer, Andrew
12
Arizona Lutheran
2:31.65
1
76
Nez, Dimitry
11
Snowflake
2:31.73
1
77
Steele, Terik
9
Sahuarita
2:32.35
1
78
Clem, Nicholas
12
Marcos De Niza
2:33.69
1
79
Campbell, Ben
9
Great Hearts Aca
2:33.71
1
80
Hackett, Ethan
10
Great Hearts Aca
2:34.68
1
81
Austin, Tanner
9
Snowflake
2:41.29
1
82
Quiroz, Anthony
10
Agua Fria Union
2:46.72
1
83
Paddock, Donny
12
Montezuma Cortez
2:47.59
1
84
Yazzie, Adam
9
Montezuma Cortez
3:03.28
1
Mens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laverty, Cameron
12
El Paso Americas
1:53.86
4
1
Mayhew, William
12
Cheyenne Mountai
1:53.86
4
3
Davila, Hunter
12
Kelly Walsh
1:54.77
4
4
Duran, Steven
11
St Pius X
1:55.98
4
5
Canody, Jermaine
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:57.58
4
6
Page, Paul
12
Vallivue
1:57.81
4
7
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
1:58.18
4
8
JARAMILLO, Micah
11
Liberty
1:59.17
4
9
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
2:00.30
3
10
Donawa, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.32
3
11
Gonzales, Michael
11
Chandler
2:00.36
4
12
Pinkerton, Logan
11
Gilbert Christia
2:00.45
4
13
Freeman, John
12
Laramie
2:00.55
4
14
Kenner, Matt
12
Heritage
2:00.58
2
15
Wilkes, Porter
11
Vallivue
2:00.97
3
16
LORETO, Jesus
12
Douglas
2:01.12
2
17
Nelsen, David
9
Hamilton
2:01.48
2
18
Evans, Riley
12
American Leaders
2:01.51
2
19
Beeks, Matthew
12
Desert Vista
2:01.57
3
20
Burks, Cade
11
Perry
2:01.64
4
21
Kedge, Aric
10
Albuquerque Acad
2:01.66
4
22
Otis, Timothy
12
Skyline
2:01.75
2
23
Cleveland, DAKOTA
Volcano Vista
2:01.76
3
24
Lathrop, Kaden
10
Highlands Ranch
2:01.92
4
25
Bugdud, Carlos
10
Alhambra
2:02.25
1
26
Husen, Husen
11
McClintock
2:02.41
1
27
HEALY, Denis
12
Brophy College P
2:02.69
2
28
Marrufo, Jason
12
Tempe
2:02.76
4
29
Moore, David
10
ThunderRidge
2:03.08
3
30
Eversden, Graham
9
Corona del Sol
2:03.35
1
31
Stephens, Paul
11
Faith Lutheran
2:03.36
2
32
Alvarez, Kevin
12
Sedona Red Rock
2:03.49
3
33
VALENTIN, Dominic
10
Buena
2:03.69
1
34
Weatherman, Eddie
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:03.79
2
35
Far, Munib
11
ThunderRidge
2:04.49
3
36
Begody, Christian
12
Tuba City
2:04.56
1
37
Bromich, Barrett
12
Hamilton
2:04.69
2
38
Butcher, Justin G
12
Highlands Ranch
2:04.98
3
39
PACE, Tyson
11
Liberty
2:05.06
1
40
HINSCH, Conner
12
Chandler
2:05.09
2
41
RILLAMAS, Robert
12
Gila Ridge
2:05.25
1
42
Casillas, Stephen
12
Brophy College P
2:05.28
3
43
Escobedo, Christian
11
Vallivue
2:05.30
2
44
Ramos, Josh
10
Montezuma Cortez
2:05.64
1
45
Quinn, Brayden
12
Legend
2:05.82
2
46
Chamberlain, Zach
12
Maricopa
2:06.01
3
47
GONZALES, Matthew
11
North Canyon
2:06.25
2
48
Bish, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
2:06.99
1
49
MCBRIDE, Lance
12
Gila Ridge
2:07.29
2
50
CRIPPEN, Cole
12
Perry
2:07.33
1
51
Vigil, Christopher
12
Santa Fe
2:07.54
2
52
PRESTWICH, Ammon
11
Westwood
2:08.44
2
53
Gomez, Manny
11
El Paso Del Vall
2:08.71
1
54
Logan, Joe
Durango
2:09.06
1
55
Gillis, Austin
11
Dobson
2:09.34
1
56
Nguyen, Huy
11
North Canyon
2:09.45
1
57
Fuller, Lance
11
Tuba City
2:12.31
1
58
Curley, Jermiah
12
Window Rock
2:12.87
1
59
Propst, Conner
12
Hamilton
2:12.95
2
60
Eaton, Andrew
12
Skyline
2:13.25
1
61
Lopez, Steven
11
Seton Catholic
2:14.04
1
62
Ramos, Justice
12
Montezuma Cortez
2:14.76
2
63
Klebosky, David
12
Chaparral
2:18.71
1
--
Felix Jr., Kendrick
12
Copper Canyon
NT
3
Mens 1600m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramblett, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
4:35.10
4
2
Chaires, Raymond
9
El Paso Montwood
4:37.50
4
3
JARAMILLO, Micah
11
Liberty
4:38.55
4
4
Johnson, Scott
10
Legend
4:41.11
4
5
Sandoval, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
4:41.54
4
6
Wood, Zach
12
Legend
4:42.70
4
7
GALLAGHER, Kyle
10
Red Mountain
4:44.02
4
8
SUMNERS, Slade
10
Corona del Sol
4:44.74
4
9
Potter, Alan
12
Maricopa
4:47.15
3
10
QUINTANA, Leighton
11
Window Rock
4:47.24
4
11
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
4:48.17
3
12
SMITHSON, Kyle
12
Red Mountain
4:48.68
4
12
TANSILL, Patrick
11
Gilbert
4:48.68
3
14
LAWSON, Jacob
12
Vista Grande
4:50.04
4
15
KOVATCH, Liam
10
Corona del Sol
4:50.16
4
16
Hartman, Noah
11
Millennium
4:50.72
4
17
Chambal, Blake
9
Campo Verde
4:50.75
4
18
Rojas, Michael
12
McClintock
4:50.81
3
19
Lara, Brian
11
El Paso Montwood
4:51.69
4
20
Gaiser, Ethan
10
Chandler
4:53.42
3
21
Cerny, Dillan
11
Valley Vista
4:54.10
2
22
Chee, Jalen
9
Ganado
4:55.11
1
23
Martel, Doug
12
Blue Ridge
4:55.37
4
24
Beltran, Andres
9
Verrado
4:55.53
3
25
Witthus, Alexander
9
Desert Ridge
4:55.77
4
26
Esparza Moran, Edgar
12
Westwood
4:55.85
3
27
McKendrick, Reilly
11
Gilbert
4:56.14
2
28
Mendes, Skye
12
Poston Butte
4:56.70
2
29
Rascon Linares, Jose
12
Westview
4:56.93
3
30
Martinez, Mateo
10
Santa Fe
4:57.35
2
31
Soulard, Roderick
12
El Paso Americas
4:57.39
4
32
Ali, Anas
12
Catalina
4:58.87
4
33
Contreras Luna, Horaci
9
Westwood
4:59.23
2
34
LESUEUR, Dylan
11
Queen Creek
5:00.23
2
35
Gallegos, Stevan
11
Verrado
5:00.77
2
35
STELLMACH, Tristan
10
Queen Creek
5:00.77
4
37
Burdick, Quinn
9
Seton Catholic
5:01.15
3
38
Lewis, Jacob
9
Boulder Creek
5:01.37
3
39
Hallam, Sam
9
Scottsdale Prep
5:01.81
2
40
Feifer, Cameron
12
Boulder Creek
5:01.94
3
41
Vigil, Christopher
12
Santa Fe
5:02.02
4
42
Arwine, Brandon
11
Basha
5:02.34
2
43
Morales, Guillermo
11
McClintock
5:02.37
3
44
Soto, Luis
12
Dobson
5:03.02
3
45
Smith, Nic
11
Valley Christian
5:03.05
3
46
Frei, Thad
12
Snowflake
5:03.23
1
47
LANDER, Daniel
11
Chandler
5:03.91
2
48
Hernandez, Christian
11
Westview
5:04.42
3
49
White, kentrell
12
Tolleson Union
5:04.54
2
50
Miller, Paul
11
Veritas Preparat
5:04.72
3
51
GUTIERREZ, Andy
10
Tolleson Union
5:04.97
2
52
ANCTIL, Richard
10
Scottsdale Prep
5:05.92
2
53
MARQUEZ, Christian
11
Marcos De Niza
5:06.28
1
54
Depler, Jay
10
Chandler
5:06.32
2
55
Wala, Ryland
12
Payson
5:06.52
1
56
Acuna, Omar
9
Agua Fria Union
5:06.73
1
56
Young, Caleb
10
Gilbert Christia
5:06.73
1
58
Carrillo, Juan
10
Maricopa
5:07.12
1
59
MELENDEZ, Ricky
11
Douglas
5:07.15
3
60
Villalva, Fernando
11
Dobson
5:07.30
1
61
Mann, Christian
9
Payson
5:07.84
2
62
MORALES, Chris
11
Tempe
5:08.10
2
63
Begay, Tyrick
11
Pinon
5:08.12
1
63
Duarte, Zachary
10
Valley Vista
5:08.12
2
65
Glosson, Trevor
11
Sandra Day O'Con
5:08.45
2
66
WINSTON, James
10
St Mary's Cathol
5:08.49
2
67
Gailey, Timothy
11
Mesquite
5:08.50
1
68
Pimentel, Omar
11
Sahuarita
5:08.56
3
69
Whittington, Blake
10
Desert Mountain
5:09.14
3
70
Gianiorio, Colton
10
Gilbert Christia
5:09.66
1
71
LOERA, Jorge
11
Tolleson Union
5:10.10
2
72
Boren, Sonny
9
Montezuma Cortez
5:10.17
1
73
Bodjanac, Peter
10
Arizona Lutheran
5:10.36
1
74
Watchman, Keyshawn
10
Window Rock
5:10.69
2
75
Garcia Cervant, Juan
10
Agua Fria Union
5:11.14
2
76
Rome, Conner
12
Highlands Ranch
5:11.45
2
77
Hood, Jimmy
10
The Meadows
5:11.74
2
78
Hoppe, Ben
12
Saguaro
5:12.10
1
79
Mccumber, Andrew
9
Buckeye Union
5:12.73
3
80
Nuno, John
9
Poston Butte
5:13.69
1
81
Watts, Ted
11
Veritas Preparat
5:15.13
1
82
Burgess, George
11
Basha
5:15.74
2
83
Gomez, Manny
11
El Paso Del Vall
5:17.39
4
84
Fell, Justin
12
La Joya Comm
5:17.43
2
85
Young, Ryan
10
Sierra Linda
5:18.63
4
86
Albano, Michael
9
Marcos De Niza
5:18.91
1
87
Martinez, Dominic
11
Marcos De Niza
5:19.21
1
88
Bromley, Sean
9
Great Hearts Aca
5:19.37
1
89
THOMPSON, Darin
10
Blue Ridge
5:20.76
1
90
Moss, Rex
11
Valley Vista
5:21.16
1
91
Melendez, Gustavo
12
Douglas
5:21.73
3
92
Bushman, Bennet
9
Williams Field
5:21.96
2
93
Ibarra, Jonathan
10
Tempe
5:24.38
2
94
Peterson, Jared
12
Agua Fria Union
5:25.99
1
95
Vidaure, Marciano
11
Williams Field
5:26.09
3
96
Jones, Paul
11
Valley Vista
5:26.59
1
97
BASTIAN, Luke
10
Seton Catholic
5:27.75
1
98
Casteron-rios, Guiller
10
Buckeye Union
5:28.93
3
99
Sylvester, Spencer
10
Shadow Ridge
5:30.91
3
100
Gamez, Erik
9
Desert Ridge
5:34.26
1
101
Daer, Alex
10
Saguaro
5:35.56
1
102
Pedraza, Seth
10
Shadow Ridge
5:37.50
1
103
Benninger, Chris
9
Valley Christian
5:37.95
1
104
Ziegelmann, Tyler
10
Shadow Ridge
5:39.80
1
104
Keime, Andrew
9
Copper Canyon
5:39.80
1
106
Gomez, Christian
10
Cesar Chavez
5:42.77
1
107
Zavala, Ben
12
Buckeye Union
5:43.52
3
108
STUART, Justin
10
Mingus Union
5:52.44
2
109
Austin, Tanner
9
Snowflake
5:53.62
1
110
LEWIS, Tyler
10
Mingus Union
6:11.93
2
111
Talley, Kyle
9
Montezuma Cortez
7:14.19
1
Mens 1600m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
12
Rio Rico
4:11.26
4
2
Mayhew, William
12
Cheyenne Mountai
4:11.92
4
3
MILLER, Jeffery
12
Page
4:15.30
4
4
Paige, Simon
12
Prescott
4:15.64
4
5
Babbel, Jonah
12
Vallivue
4:19.68
4
6
Davila, Hunter
12
Kelly Walsh
4:20.11
4
7
Anderson, Dylan
12
Ogden
4:20.46
4
8
Wilkes, Porter
11
Vallivue
4:20.88
4
9
Jones, Logan
12
Highland
4:21.05
4
10
Davis, Ben
12
Desert Vista
4:21.38
4
11
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
4:22.23
4
12
Staines, Thomas
11
Cheyenne Mountai
4:22.72
4
13
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
4:23.52
4
14
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
4:24.21
4
15
Harris, Dj
11
Desert Vista
4:25.08
3
16
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
4:25.16
3
17
Sharp, Kale
12
Desert Hills
4:25.25
3
18
MORLEY, LOGAN
11
Bigfork
4:25.56
3
19
Moore, Paul
12
ThunderRidge
4:27.31
4
20
Wolff, Ryan
12
Millennium
4:27.79
3
21
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
4:28.44
3
22
Amaya, Oscar
12
Rio Rico
4:28.55
4
23
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
4:28.72
3
24
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
4:28.91
2
25
Palazzo, Anthony
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:29.92
3
26
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
4:30.41
3
27
Lopez, Joshua
12
Gila Ridge
4:30.62
1
28
Lujan, Brian
10
El Paso Americas
4:30.98
3
29
Loonam, Daniel
12
Chaparral
4:33.40
2
30
Jenson, Chandler
12
ThunderRidge
4:33.58
3
31
Burks, Cade
11
Perry
4:34.40
4
32
Otis, Timothy
12
Skyline
4:34.52
2
33
LITTLEMAN, Justin
12
Page
4:36.01
2
34
Villalobos, Jose
10
El Paso Americas
4:36.34
1
35
Pohs, Christopher
12
Heritage
4:36.37
1
36
Kwit, Sebastian
12
Sandra Day O'Con
4:36.54
2
37
Marquez, Luis
12
Cibola
4:36.67
1
38
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.79
1
39
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.80
2
39
Pinkerton, Logan
11
Gilbert Christia
4:36.80
3
41
Manson, Isaac
11
Page
4:37.54
2
42
Heit, Tom
12
La Cueva
4:37.57
3
43
Chandler, William
11
Durango
4:37.67
1
44
Cly, Darrin
11
Chinle
4:38.44
2
45
MOORE, Kyle
10
Campo Verde
4:38.60
2
46
Haki, Zackaria
11
La Cueva
4:38.70
3
47
Cleveland, Jericho
Volcano Vista
4:39.14
2
48
Fillipow, Kai
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:40.44
2
49
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
4:41.62
1
50
Contreras, David
12
El Paso Del Vall
4:42.56
2
51
O'Brien, Liam
11
Durango
4:43.13
1
52
Benson, Cole
12
Chaparral
4:43.82
1
53
JOHNSON, Michael
11
Desert Mountain
4:45.67
1
54
Kedge, Aric
10
Albuquerque Acad
4:45.68
2
55
Valencia, Francisco
12
Skyline
4:45.81
2
56
Hinojos, Itzamma
11
Mountain Pointe
4:46.37
1
57
Moceri, Gerardo
11
Payson
4:46.81
2
58
Steinberg, Harry
Durango
4:47.16
1
59
Lundberg, Greg
11
North Canyon
4:47.24
1
60
Tricarico, John
11
ThunderRidge
4:47.27
2
61
AGREDANO, Oskar
11
Hamilton
4:48.53
2
62
Webb, Andrew
12
Brophy College P
4:48.69
2
63
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
4:49.26
3
64
MENDOZA, Victor
12
Vista Grande
4:49.62
2
65
Chan, Nathaniel
11
Desert Vista
4:49.99
1
66
Durkin, Keith
12
Cactus Shadows
4:52.77
2
67
Hunt, Austin
12
Faith Lutheran
5:11.06
1
68
Cluff, Colton
10
American Leaders
5:22.61
2
Mens Mile Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
12
Rio Rico
4:12.50
2
2
Mayhew, William
12
Cheyenne Mountai
4:13.35
2
3
MILLER, Jeffery
12
Page
4:16.82
2
4
Paige, Simon
12
Prescott
4:17.20
2
5
Babbel, Jonah
12
Vallivue
4:21.13
2
6
Davila, Hunter
12
Kelly Walsh
4:21.68
2
7
Anderson, Dylan
12
Ogden
4:22.10
2
8
Wilkes, Porter
11
Vallivue
4:22.38
2
9
Jones, Logan
12
Highland
4:22.68
2
10
Davis, Ben
12
Desert Vista
4:23.07
2
11
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
4:23.84
2
12
Staines, Thomas
11
Cheyenne Mountai
4:24.49
2
13
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
4:25.25
2
14
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
4:25.85
2
15
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
4:26.47
1
16
Harris, Dj
11
Desert Vista
4:26.58
1
17
Sharp, Kale
12
Desert Hills
4:26.79
1
18
MORLEY, LOGAN
11
Bigfork
4:27.13
1
19
Moore, Paul
12
ThunderRidge
4:29.05
2
20
Wolff, Ryan
12
Millennium
4:29.40
1
21
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
4:30.22
1
22
Amaya, Oscar
12
Rio Rico
4:30.32
2
23
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
4:30.54
1
24
Palazzo, Anthony
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:31.61
1
25
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
4:32.35
1
26
Lujan, Brian
10
El Paso Americas
4:32.43
1
27
Jenson, Chandler
12
ThunderRidge
4:35.54
1
28
Burks, Cade
11
Perry
4:36.35
2
29
Pinkerton, Logan
11
Gilbert Christia
4:38.48
1
30
Heit, Tom
12
La Cueva
4:39.20
1
31
Haki, Zackaria
11
La Cueva
4:40.25
1
32
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
4:51.03
1
Mens 3200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramblett, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
9:50.10
3
2
Contreras, David
12
El Paso Del Vall
10:11.31
3
3
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
10:12.67
3
4
Hunt, Austin
12
Faith Lutheran
10:14.31
3
5
Martel, Sky
9
Blue Ridge
10:17.32
3
6
Sandoval, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
10:17.68
3
7
Quezada, Joaquin
12
Tolleson Union
10:17.80
1
8
Henio, Nathanial
11
Window Rock
10:18.20
1
9
MENDOZA, Victor
12
Vista Grande
10:18.49
3
10
Moceri, Gerardo
11
Payson
10:18.95
3
11
Chaires, Raymond
9
El Paso Montwood
10:19.87
3
12
Lara, Brian
11
El Paso Montwood
10:20.41
3
13
Tsosie, Josiah
9
Chinle
10:21.60
3
14
TIPTON, Tony
11
Tempe
10:25.23
3
15
Miller, Josh
11
Legend
10:30.37
3
16
Johnson, Scott
10
Legend
10:33.60
3
17
Hegarty, Colin
9
Millennium
10:34.55
3
18
Hardt, Jace
11
Queen Creek
10:40.11
2
19
Fiedler, Cooper
12
Valley Christian
10:40.31
3
20
Rascon Linares, Jose
12
Westview
10:42.74
2
21
Treston, Morrow
11
Queen Creek
10:43.49
3
22
MELENDEZ, Ricky
11
Douglas
10:45.09
2
23
Harold, Kenny
12
Blue Ridge
10:47.35
3
24
Mccumber, Andrew
9
Buckeye Union
10:50.12
3
25
Carranza, David
11
El Paso Del Vall
10:51.32
3
26
Janousek, Greg
12
Marcos De Niza
10:54.04
2
27
Beltran, Andres
9
Verrado
10:57.55
3
28
Pimentel, Omar
11
Sahuarita
10:58.49
2
29
Vasquez, Eugenio
11
Verrado
11:01.39
2
30
Groll, Taisto
11
Desert Mountain
11:04.54
3
31
Contreras Luna, Horaci
9
Westwood
11:04.82
2
32
Romero, Eddie
10
Catalina
11:05.60
1
33
Benninger, Josh
12
Valley Christian
11:05.71
2
34
Soto, Jose
12
Tempe
11:06.49
2
35
Nelson, Andrew
9
Dobson
11:07.20
1
36
Watchman, Keyshawn
10
Window Rock
11:09.57
2
37
Orozco, Jerry
12
Vista Grande
11:10.96
3
38
Arellano-Chavez, Dante
11
Marcos De Niza
11:11.24
2
39
Dee, Chandler
12
Montezuma Cortez
11:12.10
2
40
Ortiz, David
10
Shadow Ridge
11:12.78
2
41
Floyd, Nathan
11
Gilbert
11:13.87
2
42
Rome, Conner
12
Highlands Ranch
11:14.99
3
43
Balizado, Evan
9
Great Hearts Aca
11:15.30
1
44
Goodfellow, Jesse
11
Tolleson Union
11:18.26
2
45
Iniguez, Mario
12
Poston Butte
11:20.53
2
46
Blodgett, John
10
Maricopa
11:20.86
2
47
Sally, Scott
9
Dobson
11:22.78
2
47
TILLY, Alex
10
Scottsdale Prep
11:22.78
2
49
Garcia Cervant, Juan
10
Agua Fria Union
11:23.27
2
50
Casteron-rios, Guiller
10
Buckeye Union
11:24.36
3
51
Melendez, Gustavo
12
Douglas
11:25.85
2
52
WINSTON, James
10
St Mary's Cathol
11:29.28
2
53
Hansen, Tucker
9
The Meadows
11:33.21
2
54
Jones, Paul
11
Valley Vista
11:33.30
1
55
Cathey, Jeff
10
Desert Ridge
11:34.30
1
56
BURNETT, Jonathan
12
Gilbert
11:35.20
1
57
Littlefield, Reid
9
Montezuma Cortez
11:36.40
1
58
Fell, Justin
12
La Joya Comm
11:38.48
2
59
Mychanjlonka, Ethan
9
Basha
11:47.40
1
60
Carrillo, Juan
10
Maricopa
11:50.70
2
61
BASTIAN, Luke
10
Seton Catholic
11:55.50
1
62
Johnson, Anderson
9
Basha
11:58.15
2
63
Letner, Noah
10
Poston Butte
12:00.20
1
64
Carvajal, David
11
Agua Fria Union
12:08.66
2
65
Steele, Terik
9
Sahuarita
12:12.10
1
66
Deatheridge, Conner
9
Desert Ridge
12:12.40
1
67
Ziegelmann, Tyler
10
Shadow Ridge
12:13.20
1
68
Brzozowy, Mitchell
10
Great Hearts Aca
12:15.60
1
69
STUART, Justin
10
Mingus Union
12:17.20
1
70
COX, Thomas
10
Williams Field
12:18.40
1
71
DIAZ, Dakota
12
Valley Vista
12:18.90
1
72
Chipman, Bennett
9
Chandler
12:19.10
1
73
LEE, Connor
11
Seton Catholic
12:22.20
1
74
Gray, Jackson
9
Arizona Lutheran
12:25.10
1
75
PONCE, Alexis
10
Tolleson Union
12:28.10
1
76
Sylvester, Spencer
10
Shadow Ridge
12:28.75
2
77
Acuna, Omar
9
Agua Fria Union
12:31.33
2
78
VALENZUELA, Octavio
11
Payson
12:34.10
1
79
MARTINEZ, Victor
11
Agua Fria Union
12:37.89
2
80
Limas, Jose
10
La Joya Comm
12:43.20
1
81
Van, Erik
11
Tolleson Union
12:48.00
1
82
LEWIS, Tyler
10
Mingus Union
13:41.60
1
Mens 3200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Alek
11
Ogden
9:04.94
2
2
Melendrez, Jaiden
10
Desert Hills
9:26.84
2
3
Hamilton, Nick
12
Vallivue
9:29.28
2
4
White, Seamus
12
Hamilton
9:29.45
2
5
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
9:31.46
2
6
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
12
McClintock
9:32.72
2
7
Babbel, Jonah
12
Vallivue
9:32.75
2
8
Thatcher, Joshua
11
Desert Hills
9:33.53
2
9
Havriliak, Kyle
12
Desert Vista
9:34.52
2
10
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
9:38.19
2
11
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
9:38.41
2
12
Lopez, Joshua
12
Gila Ridge
9:38.50
2
13
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
9:39.66
2
14
Ronan, Timothy
12
Canyon Del Oro
9:40.14
2
15
LITTLEMAN, Justin
12
Page
9:40.15
2
16
Harrach, Zach
12
Highland
9:40.36
2
17
WHEELER, Marcus
12
Corona del Sol
9:42.77
2
18
Ducote, Sage
11
Desert Hills
9:44.30
2
19
Tonemah, Ian
11
North Canyon
9:45.00
2
20
Aden, Abdi
11
McClintock
9:45.08
2
21
D'Angelo, Chris
10
Desert Vista
9:46.02
2
22
Kedge, A.J.
9
Albuquerque Acad
9:46.11
2
23
Hart, Alex
12
Corona del Sol
9:46.81
2
24
Olivo, Manny
10
Buena
9:47.88
2
25
Schaaf, Joe
12
Buena
9:48.11
1
26
Bradley, Mathew
9
Prescott
9:52.83
2
27
Lujan, Brian
10
El Paso Americas
9:53.11
1
28
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
9:53.17
1
29
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
9:54.99
2
29
Stevens, Alex
12
Saguaro
9:54.99
2
31
Burns, Drew
9
Brophy College P
9:55.11
1
32
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
9:56.65
2
33
Barney, Michael
10
Saguaro
9:57.14
2
34
Yazzie, Tyron
12
Page
9:57.84
2
35
Reyes, Vincent
10
Gila Ridge
9:59.50
1
36
Kwit, Sebastian
12
Sandra Day O'Con
10:02.84
1
37
Ykema, Lucas
11
Corona del Sol
10:04.00
1
38
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
10:05.45
1
39
Turco, Nicholas
11
Durango
10:05.63
1
40
Loonam, Daniel
12
Chaparral
10:06.14
1
41
Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan
Volcano Vista
10:06.94
1
42
Gianniny, Gordon
12
Durango
10:07.47
1
43
Fuller, Jr.
11
Tuba City
10:13.00
1
44
SMITHSON, Kyle
12
Red Mountain
10:13.46
1
45
Resendez, Carlin
11
Highland
10:14.28
2
46
Shelly, Hayden
11
Scottsdale Prep
10:15.57
1
47
Flowers, Colton
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10:16.19
1
48
Benson, Cole
12
Chaparral
10:16.91
1
49
GALLAGHER, Kyle
10
Red Mountain
10:17.84
1
50
LOZANO, Daniel
10
Boulder Creek
10:21.36
1
51
Vogt, Lukas
12
Deer Valley
10:22.15
1
52
Webster, Kyle
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10:24.58
1
53
Propst, Conner
12
Hamilton
10:29.11
2
54
Webb, Andrew
12
Brophy College P
10:29.29
1
55
Sarat, Victor
12
North Canyon
10:30.40
1
56
Chee, Jalen
9
Ganado
10:31.05
1
57
Villalobos, Jose
10
El Paso Americas
10:31.55
1
58
Clarke, Allen
11
Boulder Creek
10:31.70
1
59
Valencia, Francisco
12
Skyline
10:40.92
1
60
Olivares, Osvaldo
10
Cibola
10:41.97
1
61
Haren, Anthony
9
Perry
10:58.21
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sergent, Jacob
12
Sunnyslope
15.67
+0.0
12
2
Bowles, Rameihk
12
Westview
15.74
+0.0
12
3
Stevens, Caleb
11
Sunnyslope
15.89
+0.0
12
4
Stokes, Justice
10
Williams Field
15.90
+0.0
11
5
Valentine, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
16.00
+0.0
11
6
Taylor, Chase
11
Poston Butte
16.06
+0.0
11
7
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
16.17
+0.0
11
8
Thammavong, Tommy
12
Verrado
16.39
+0.0
12
9
Moreland, Shamar
10
Betty H Fairfax
16.42
+0.0
12
10
Newbern, William
11
Desert Ridge
16.46
+0.0
12
11
Smith, James
9
Westwood
16.47
+0.1
10
12
Andersen, Jorgen
10
Mesquite
16.61
+0.0
5
13
Wilson, Alonzo
12
Mountain Pointe
16.70
+0.1
10
14
Prast, Sean
12
Verrado
16.74
+0.0
12
15
McMurry, William
9
Sunnyslope
16.79
+0.4
9
16
Crockett, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
16.96
+0.1
10
17
Johnson, Trace
12
Boulder Creek
17.12
+0.4
9
17
Miner, Chandler
12
Desert Ridge
17.12
+0.0
11
19
Williams, Austin
12
Basha
17.18
+0.0
12
20
Hernandez, Nestor
12
Westwood
17.19
+0.8
7
21
Gabor, Steven
12
Gilbert
17.24
+0.0
11
22
Crockett, Devyn
11
Cesar Chavez
17.73
+0.0
8
23
Tzonev, Ivan
12
Tolleson Union
17.83
+0.1
10
24
Winston, Charles
12
St Mary's Cathol
18.01
+0.0
8
25
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
18.07
+0.0
8
26
Jones, Shaundin
11
Chinle
18.10
+0.4
9
27
COPELAND, Jake
12
Boulder Creek
18.23
+0.0
4
28
Owens, Ike
12
Window Rock
18.24
+0.8
7
29
Dickson, Tytus
12
Window Rock
18.27
+0.0
3
30
Rhodes, Riley
12
Valley Christian
18.32
+0.0
8
31
Morales, Brandon
11
Sahuarita
18.35
-0.2
6
32
Farrell, Cole
12
Desert Mountain
18.42
+0.8
7
33
Hodges, Nicholas
12
Seton Catholic
18.48
+0.0
8
34
Williams, Ivory
10
Tempe
18.55
+0.8
7
35
May, Arden
11
Saguaro
18.59
+0.8
7
36
Moreno, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
18.76
+0.0
11
37
Farnsworth, Benjamin
11
Red Mountain
18.80
-0.2
6
38
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
18.85
+0.0
1
38
Madrigal, Josh
12
Sahuarita
18.85
-0.2
6
40
Knight, De Andre
11
Agua Fria Union
18.86
-0.2
6
41
Johnson, Devin
11
Juan Diego Catho
18.88
-0.2
6
42
Dalton, Tyler
12
ThunderRidge
19.07
+0.4
9
43
Capeloto, Ryan
11
Marcos De Niza
19.15
+0.8
7
44
Hopkins, Edward
9
Mesquite
19.16
-0.2
6
45
Phyfer, Alec
11
Mingus Union
19.17
+0.8
7
46
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
19.25
+0.1
10
47
Livingston, Xylaan
12
Sierra Linda
19.26
+0.0
2
48
Deberry, Maurri
10
La Joya Comm
19.31
+0.0
4
49
Woodley, Cullen
11
Juan Diego Catho
19.36
+0.0
4
50
Cheathum, Marquese
12
Cesar Chavez
19.39
+0.1
10
51
Lopez, Alejandro
11
Marcos De Niza
19.45
+0.0
2
52
Sanders, Avery
11
Marcos De Niza
19.46
+0.0
5
53
Rice, Blair
10
Montezuma Cortez
19.55
+0.0
3
54
Herrera-Theut, Joe
12
Scottsdale Prep
19.60
+0.0
5
55
Wilbourne, Cole
10
Faith Lutheran
19.62
+0.0
3
56
Alexander, Jerome
12
Basha
19.85
+0.4
9
57
De La Rosa, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
19.92
+0.0
8
58
Slone, Arntbause
11
Copper Canyon
20.02
-0.2
6
59
Hurtado, David
9
Copper Canyon
20.03
-0.2
6
60
London, Coy
10
Blue Ridge
20.12
+0.0
5
61
Fish, Forest
12
Snowflake
20.14
+0.0
4
62
Polgar, Jakob
9
Shadow Ridge
20.17
+0.0
5
63
Leonard, Dalton
10
Faith Lutheran
20.26
+0.0
3
64
Hudacko, Kyler
10
Williams Field
20.27
+0.4
9
65
Peterson, Teagan
10
Snowflake
20.51
+0.0
1
66
Hightower, Micah
10
Montezuma Cortez
20.61
+0.0
2
67
Gribauskas, Chance
11
Mingus Union
20.87
+0.0
1
68
Verge, Nicholas
10
Desert Mountain
20.88
+0.0
2
69
Edmiston, Woodrow
12
Catalina
20.94
+0.0
4
70
Emudianughe, Omrao
10
Tempe
20.98
+0.0
1
71
Adams, Jobe
10
Agua Fria Union
20.99
+0.0
2
72
Walls, Dustin
9
Maricopa
21.48
+0.0
2
73
Carriedo, Alberto
11
Vista Grande
21.63
+0.0
2
74
Hageman, Gordon
9
Shadow Ridge
21.86
+0.0
3
75
Pollock, Jordan
10
Mingus Union
21.97
+0.0
1
76
Chischilly, Fernando
10
Vista Grande
22.13
+0.0
2
77
Fakalato, Paul
9
Maricopa
22.16
+0.0
4
78
Matteson, Zurel
9
Montezuma Cortez
22.31
+0.0
1
79
Denetdeel, Collins
12
Chinle
22.52
+0.0
11
80
Millman, Hershel
11
Gilbert
23.10
+0.0
5
81
Foxworthy, Austin
9
Montezuma Cortez
24.27
+0.0
1
--
Tuoti, Riley
9
Mesquite
DQ
+0.0
4
--
Botello, Michael
12
Tempe
DQ
+0.0
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
14.14
+0.0
7
2
Jamison, Brandon
11
Chaparral
14.50
+0.0
7
3
Turner, Adam
12
Pinnacle
14.53
+0.0
7
4
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
14.58
+0.0
7
5
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
14.81
+0.0
6
6
White, Rakevion
11
Mountain Pointe
14.84
+0.0
5
7
Whitney, Caleb
12
Desert Hills
14.85
+0.0
6
8
Anderson, Cory
12
Skyline
15.09
+0.0
7
9
Hayes, T.J.
10
Chandler
15.10
+0.0
4
10
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
15.11
+0.0
6
11
Swanson, Gus
12
La Cueva
15.22
+0.0
4
11
Tippit, Cole
11
Desert Vista
15.22
+0.0
7
13
Woods, Kyree
11
Chandler
15.24
+0.0
5
14
Parra, Carlos
10
Corona del Sol
15.26
+0.0
4
15
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.35
+0.0
6
16
Adams, Edwin
10
Chandler
15.46
+0.0
5
17
Cannady, Zinovian
12
Serra (SS)
15.58
+0.0
7
18
Kerr, Dylan
12
Red Mountain
15.78
+0.0
4
19
Sahotsky, Thomas
11
Deer Valley
15.79
-0.4
3
20
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
15.80
+0.0
4
21
Bates, Austin
12
Arcadia
15.83
+0.0
4
22
Davis, Andre
12
Sedona Red Rock
15.94
+0.0
5
23
Chouteau, Damian
12
Westview
16.01
+1.5
2
24
Thompson, Ted
12
Cibola
16.07
+1.5
2
24
Sampson, Jack
10
Desert Vista
16.07
-0.2
1
26
Vlaming, Ty
11
Desert Vista
16.08
+1.5
2
26
Rivera, Holden
10
El Paso Montwood
16.08
-0.2
1
28
Beyers, Gabe
Volcano Vista
16.10
-0.2
1
29
Garcia, Jonathan
12
Westview
16.12
+1.5
2
29
Diggs, Aidan
9
Millennium
16.12
-0.2
1
31
Russell II, Torrie
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.19
+0.0
5
32
Red, Hunter
12
Queen Creek
16.29
-0.4
3
33
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
16.31
+0.0
6
34
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
16.45
+1.5
2
34
Hornbaker, Austin
11
Corona del Sol
16.45
-0.2
1
36
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
16.46
-0.4
3
37
Woodbey, Jaiden
9
Serra (SS)
16.49
+0.0
6
38
Woltz, Connor
11
Tempe Preparator
16.54
+0.0
5
39
Valdez, Jacob
11
Buena
16.68
-0.2
1
40
Zitka, Tyler
12
Liberty
16.73
+1.5
2
41
Boyd, Jermiah
10
American Leaders
16.91
-0.4
3
42
Brewer, James
12
American Leaders
16.97
-0.2
1
43
Boyd, Bujon
9
American Leaders
17.31
+1.5
2
44
D'Agostino, Derrick
11
Highlands Ranch
17.73
-0.4
3
45
Jones, Jordan
12
Poston Butte
18.39
-0.2
1
--
Fusaro, James
12
Hamilton
DQ
+0.0
6
Mens 300m Hurdles Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woltz, Connor
11
Tempe Preparator
41.35
9
2
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
41.66
11
3
Herrera, Jerod
11
Desert Mountain
41.96
10
4
Diggs, Aidan
9
Millennium
42.22
9
5
Smith, James
9
Westwood
42.64
9
6
Miner, Chandler
12
Desert Ridge
42.65
9
7
Flores, Fernie
12
El Paso Montwood
42.67
9
8
Julkes, Willie
11
Desert Ridge
42.76
8
9
Trinh, Andy
11
Catalina
42.85
8
10
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
43.04
10
11
Winston, Charles
12
St Mary's Cathol
43.07
7
12
Moreland, Shamar
10
Betty H Fairfax
43.10
11
13
Fisher, Jack
10
Corona del Sol
43.14
10
14
Rivera, Holden
10
El Paso Montwood
43.20
8
15
Farnsworth, Benjamin
11
Red Mountain
43.29
9
16
Zitka, Tyler
12
Liberty
43.52
10
17
Diaz, Raymundo
12
La Joya Comm
43.69
9
18
Sortino, Joey
11
Great Hearts Aca
43.86
8
19
Capeloto, Ryan
11
Marcos De Niza
43.93
5
20
Gabor, Steven
12
Gilbert
44.09
11
21
Newbern, William
11
Desert Ridge
44.11
7
22
Prast, Sean
12
Verrado
44.32
8
23
Switzer, Derrer
12
Marcos De Niza
44.34
4
24
Taylor, Chase
11
Poston Butte
44.36
7
24
Dalton, Tyler
12
ThunderRidge
44.36
11
26
Slone, Arntbause
11
Copper Canyon
44.40
6
27
Moreno, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
44.46
8
28
Larson, Thomas
12
Liberty
44.50
6
29
Tzonev, Ivan
12
Tolleson Union
44.52
10
30
Parkinson, Steve
12
Buckeye Union
44.57
6
31
Hernandez, Nestor
12
Westwood
44.64
8
32
Knight, De Andre
11
Agua Fria Union
44.77
5
33
Andersen, Jorgen
10
Mesquite
45.14
5
34
Madrigal, Josh
12
Sahuarita
45.29
2
35
Haugo, Brady
12
Valley Christian
45.44
9
36
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
45.51
6
37
Price, Ricco
11
Shadow Ridge
45.63
6
38
Jones, Shaundin
11
Chinle
45.69
6
38
May, Arden
11
Saguaro
45.69
7
40
Uhlenkott, James
10
Basha
45.84
7
40
Alexander, Jerome
12
Basha
45.84
4
41
Silver, Noah
11
Saguaro
45.85
4
42
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
45.87
1
43
Johnson, Ezekiel
10
ThunderRidge
45.89
3
44
De La Rosa, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
45.91
6
45
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
45.98
4
46
Johnson, Matt
12
Basha
46.12
10
47
D'Agostino, Derrick
11
Highlands Ranch
46.28
7
48
Herrera-Theut, Joe
12
Scottsdale Prep
46.32
4
48
Neumann, Kendall
12
Verrado
46.32
7
50
Farrell, Cole
12
Desert Mountain
46.37
4
51
Ruhl, DJ
10
Gilbert
46.42
5
52
Wilbourne, Cole
10
Faith Lutheran
46.59
5
53
Morales, Brandon
11
Sahuarita
46.66
2
54
Johnson, Trace
12
Boulder Creek
46.78
5
55
Yarbrough, Skyler
10
Montezuma Cortez
46.80
3
56
Woodley, Cullen
11
Juan Diego Catho
46.89
3
57
Phillips, Daniel
12
Buckeye Union
47.02
5
58
Leonard, Dalton
10
Faith Lutheran
47.05
3
58
Lyman, Zach
12
Legend
47.05
6
58
Dickson, Tytus
12
Window Rock
47.05
2
61
Williams, Ivory
10
Tempe
47.19
7
62
Hopkins, Edward
9
Mesquite
47.37
1
63
Botello, Michael
12
Tempe
47.51
8
63
Cluff, Nathan
11
Payson
47.62
8
64
Hodges, Nicholas
12
Seton Catholic
47.62
3
65
Tuoti, Riley
9
Mesquite
47.66
5
66
McIntosh, Emeron
12
Heritage
47.69
2
67
Butler, Jacob
12
Highlands Ranch
47.77
10
68
Edmiston, Woodrow
12
Catalina
48.16
2
69
Lau, Cameron
11
Valley Christian
48.20
4
70
Phyfer, Alec
11
Mingus Union
48.50
1
70
Alay, Alex
11
Agua Fria Union
48.50
2
72
Callaway, Jacob
10
Sandra Day O'Con
48.72
7
73
Johnson, Devin
11
Juan Diego Catho
48.76
2
74
London, Coy
10
Blue Ridge
48.94
2
75
Polgar, Jakob
9
Shadow Ridge
48.96
1
76
Lopez, Alejandro
11
Marcos De Niza
49.46
10
76
Lemieux, Nate
12
Queen Creek
49.46
10
78
Johnson, Barlow
10
Payson
50.30
11
79
Williams, Tyree
10
La Joya Comm
50.46
3
80
OVANDO, Roman
12
Douglas
51.76
1
79
Warren, Tai Ray
12
Tempe
52.47
3
81
Emudianughe, Omrao
10
Tempe
52.47
4
82
Kumi, Desmond
10
Dobson
52.48
3
83
Hurtado, David
9
Copper Canyon
53.46
1
84
Fakalato, Paul
9
Maricopa
54.88
3
85
Amrine, Marcus
10
Montezuma Cortez
56.19
1
86
Watts, Ted
11
Veritas Preparat
56.51
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
37.14
7
2
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
12
E. Roosevelt
38.97
7
3
Swanson, Gus
12
La Cueva
39.21
7
4
Keyes, Amarii
11
Skyline
39.22
6
5
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
39.45
7
6
Jamison, Brandon
11
Chaparral
39.82
5
7
Woods, Kyree
11
Chandler
40.00
6
8
Tippit, Cole
11
Desert Vista
40.22
6
9
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
40.23
4
10
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
40.33
7
11
Roberts, Ilian
10
Deer Valley
40.55
5
12
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
40.56
6
13
Parra, Carlos
10
Corona del Sol
40.74
4
13
Kerr, Dylan
12
Red Mountain
40.74
6
15
Whitney, Caleb
12
Desert Hills
40.78
5
16
Fusaro, James
12
Hamilton
41.30
7
17
Ritchie, Jordan
12
Buena
41.47
2
18
Fuchs, Zak
11
Desert Hills
41.52
6
19
Garcia, Jonathan
12
Westview
41.58
1
20
Sergent, Jacob
12
Sunnyslope
41.63
4
21
Stevens, Caleb
11
Sunnyslope
41.65
1
22
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
41.92
4
23
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
41.97
4
24
Johnson, Dominick
12
Seton Catholic
42.04
2
24
Red, Hunter
12
Queen Creek
42.04
2
26
Turner, Akinyele
12
Serra (SS)
42.10
4
27
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
42.22
5
28
McCall, Andrew
12
The Meadows
42.45
3
29
Valdez, Jacob
11
Buena
42.50
2
30
Boyd, Jermiah
10
American Leaders
42.60
3
31
Chouteau, Damian
12
Westview
42.69
1
32
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
42.71
3
33
Blocker, William
12
Maricopa
42.80
4
34
Markey, Erik
11
Hamilton
42.89
1
35
Farrior, Bailey
12
Sandra Day O'Con
42.90
1
36
Williams, Noah
10
Brophy College P
43.44
2
37
Vlaming, Ty
11
Desert Vista
43.64
3
37
Polderman, Mylan
12
Boulder Creek
43.64
2
39
Kepfer, Richard
10
Highlands Ranch
43.72
2
40
Calhoun, Isaac
11
Poly (Long Beach
43.99
3
41
Yorgov, Vasko
12
Heritage
44.05
5
42
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
44.13
3
43
White, Jake
9
Desert Vista
44.23
1
44
Jones, Jordan
12
Poston Butte
44.35
3
45
Brewer, James
12
American Leaders
44.81
2
46
Cardinal, Javion
11
Poly (Long Beach
44.86
3
47
Boyd, Bujon
9
American Leaders
46.15
1
48
Minnifield, Josiah
11
Brophy College P
48.21
1
49
Dynes, Zeke
12
Highlands Ranch
48.55
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
43.20
3
2
Relay Team
Verrado
43.36
3
3
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
43.53
1
4
Relay Team
Basha
43.95
3
5
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
44.45
1
6
Relay Team
Tempe
44.70
3
7
Relay Team
Gilbert
44.92
3
8
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
45.14
1
9
Relay Team
Saguaro
45.40
2
10
Relay Team
Red Mountain
45.71
1
11
Relay Team
Mingus Union
46.00
2
12
Relay Team
Window Rock
46.13
2
13
Relay Team
Valley Christian
46.24
2
14
Relay Team
Sahuarita
46.40
2
15
Relay Team
Blue Ridge
47.72
3
16
Relay Team
Maricopa
48.05
2
17
Relay Team
Veritas Preparat
48.99
1
18
Relay Team
Ganado
49.64
1
19
Relay Team
Montezuma Cortez
51.26
1
--
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Williams Field
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Catalina
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
41.97
6
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
42.17
6
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.17
6
4
Relay Team
Desert Vista
42.28
6
5
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
42.99
5
6
Relay Team
Highland
43.03
5
7
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
43.04
6
8
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
43.09
6
9
Relay Team
El Paso Americas
43.32
5
10
Relay Team
Liberty
43.41
6
11
Relay Team
Volcano Vista
43.43
6
12
Relay Team
Chandler
43.56
4
13
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
43.92
5
14
Relay Team
Hamilton
44.05
4
15
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
44.10
3
16
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
44.16
5
17
Relay Team
Perry
44.25
5
18
Relay Team
Valley Vista
44.35
4
19
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
44.38
4
20
Relay Team
Snowflake
44.42
2
21
Relay Team
Willow Canyon
44.54
4
22
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
44.90
3
23
Relay Team
Arcadia
44.94
3
24
Relay Team
Millennium
45.16
2
25
Relay Team
Payson
45.20
3
25
Relay Team
Brophy College P
45.20
3
27
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
45.43
2
28
Relay Team
Cibola
45.46
4
29
Relay Team
Douglas
45.49
1
30
Relay Team
Legend
45.54
1
31
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
45.71
3
32
Relay Team
Westwood
45.79
2
33
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
45.88
3
34
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
45.91
3
35
Relay Team
Vista Grande
46.25
1
36
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
46.40
1
37
Relay Team
Durango
47.70
2
38
Relay Team
Arizona Lutheran
48.29
1
39
Relay Team
Dobson
50.54
1
--
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
FS
2
--
Relay Team
Mesquite
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Westview
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tempe
3:31.24
4
2
Relay Team
Basha
3:31.45
4
3
Relay Team
Buckeye Union
3:31.61
2
4
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
3:32.06
3
5
Relay Team
Verrado
3:32.73
4
6
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
3:34.39
3
7
Relay Team
Payson
3:34.85
1
8
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
3:36.98
2
9
Relay Team
Snowflake
3:37.13
1
10
Relay Team
St. Mary's Schoo
3:37.57
1
11
Relay Team
Scottsdale Prep
3:38.85
2
12
Relay Team
Gilbert
3:40.49
3
13
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
3:41.40
4
14
Relay Team
Montezuma Cortez
3:41.60
3
15
Relay Team
Mingus Union
3:42.54
1
16
Relay Team
Saguaro
3:42.71
2
17
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
3:43.44
3
18
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
3:45.60
4
19
Relay Team
Catalina
3:45.98
2
20
Relay Team
Valley Christian
3:46.74
3
21
Relay Team
Window Rock
3:47.93
1
22
Relay Team
Williams Field
3:48.58
4
23
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
3:48.94
4
24
Relay Team
Sahuarita
3:52.27
1
25
Relay Team
Chinle
3:52.29
2
26
Relay Team
Great Hearts Aca
3:58.41
3
27
Relay Team
Arizona Lutheran
4:03.74
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:18.12
5
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:21.03
5
3
Relay Team
Brophy College P
3:21.61
5
4
Relay Team
Desert Vista
3:25.84
5
5
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
3:25.85
5
6
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
3:28.65
4
7
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
3:29.45
4
8
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:31.12
1
9
Relay Team
Liberty
3:31.25
4
10
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
3:32.07
5
11
Relay Team
Red Mountain
3:32.12
4
12
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:32.21
3
13
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
3:32.48
3
14
Relay Team
Maricopa
3:33.82
3
15
Relay Team
Perry
3:34.48
4
16
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
3:36.01
2
17
Relay Team
Valley Vista
3:36.22
2
18
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
3:36.36
2
19
Relay Team
Queen Creek
3:36.38
2
20
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
3:36.53
5
21
Relay Team
Vista Grande
3:36.75
3
22
Relay Team
Dobson
3:37.36
2
23
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
3:38.52
3
24
Relay Team
Cibola
3:41.37
2
25
Relay Team
Heritage
3:41.60
3
26
Relay Team
Durango
3:42.49
1
27
Relay Team
Legend
3:43.57
1
28
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
3:44.07
3
29
Relay Team
Mesquite
3:49.27
2
--
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
8:08.47
1
2
Relay Team
Skyline
8:29.76
1
3
Relay Team
Millennium
8:32.21
1
4
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
8:36.27
1
5
Relay Team
Gilbert
8:38.37
1
6
Relay Team
Red Mountain
8:44.53
1
7
Relay Team
Gilbert Christia
8:49.25
1
8
Relay Team
Verrado
8:51.51
1
9
Relay Team
Catalina
8:52.68
1
10
Relay Team
Shadow Ridge
8:55.80
1
11
Relay Team
Basha
8:55.99
1
12
Relay Team
Williams Field
9:01.12
1
13
Relay Team
Queen Creek
9:02.12
1
14
Relay Team
Mingus Union
9:02.66
1
15
Relay Team
Buckeye Union
9:06.20
1
16
Relay Team
Pinon
9:06.60
1
17
Relay Team
Blue Ridge
9:07.22
1
18
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
9:11.92
1
19
Relay Team
Dobson
9:14.20
1
20
Relay Team
Westview
9:23.97
1
21
Relay Team
The Meadows
9:28.44
1
22
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
9:31.70
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
8:26.42
1
2
Relay Team
Deer Valley
8:31.04
1
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
8:31.22
1
4
Relay Team
Scottsdale Prep
8:36.85
1
5
Relay Team
Desert Vista
8:38.06
1
6
Relay Team
Maricopa
8:38.85
2
7
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
8:39.15
1
8
Relay Team
Legend
8:40.14
1
9
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
8:41.69
2
10
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
8:44.02
1
11
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
8:44.18
1
12
Relay Team
Vista Grande
8:46.13
1
13
Relay Team
Chandler
8:51.13
1
14
Relay Team
Perry
8:51.70
2
15
Relay Team
Highland
8:51.90
1
16
Relay Team
Chinle
8:53.45
2
17
Relay Team
Cibola
8:53.81
2
18
Relay Team
Poston Butte
8:57.13
2
19
Relay Team
Window Rock
9:00.42
2
19
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
9:00.42
2
21
Relay Team
Mesquite
9:00.92
2
22
Relay Team
Willow Canyon
9:05.30
2
23
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
9:06.45
2
24
Relay Team
Valley Vista
9:13.13
2
25
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
9:14.25
2
26
Relay Team
American Leaders
9:15.72
2
27
Relay Team
Chaparral
9:22.30
2
Mens Distance Medley Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:48.00
1
2
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
10:53.96
1
3
Relay Team
Tempe
11:11.79
1
4
Relay Team
Gilbert Christia
11:15.31
1
5
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
11:16.96
1
6
Relay Team
Legend
11:24.24
1
7
Relay Team
Desert Vista
11:26.23
1
8
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
11:31.69
1
9
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
11:32.76
2
10
Relay Team
Ganado
11:50.82
2
11
Relay Team
Cibola
11:54.10
1
12
Relay Team
Valley Vista
11:55.62
1
13
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
11:57.37
2
14
Relay Team
Hamilton
11:57.47
1
15
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
11:57.70
2
16
Relay Team
Mesquite
11:59.15
1
17
Relay Team
Window Rock
12:02.26
1
18
Relay Team
Vista Grande
12:06.33
2
19
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
12:06.47
2
20
Relay Team
Payson
12:15.27
2
21
Relay Team
Maricopa
12:18.58
2
22
Relay Team
The Meadows
12:26.28
2
23
Relay Team
Saguaro
12:28.70
2
24
Relay Team
Chandler
12:59.93
2
Mens Shot Put Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennell, Kyle
11
Montezuma Cortez
42-01.00
(42.00m)
1
2
Bergin, Cameron
12
Tempe Preparator
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
3
Coleman, Sebastian
10
Desert Ridge
41-05.00
(41.00m)
1
4
Switzer, Derrer
12
Marcos De Niza
40-09.50
(40.00m)
1
5
Kenobbie, Graham
11
Sandra Day O'Con
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
6
Collins, Levi
12
Mingus Union
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
10
Apodaca, Francisco
10
Payson
39-02.00
(39.00m)
1
11
Perez, Victor
11
Montezuma Cortez
39-00.50
(39.00m)
1
12
Phelps, Nathan
12
Mesquite
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
7
Coefield, David
10
Agua Fria Union
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
8
Bartholomew, London
11
Red Mountain
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
9
Broady, Blair
11
Verrado
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Camby, Trey
11
Gilbert
38-10.00
(38.00m)
1
14
White, Korben
10
Payson
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Jonovich, Tanner
12
Buckeye Union
38-08.50
(38.00m)
1
16
Estrada, Gabriel
12
Millennium
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
17
Kountz, Travis
12
Tempe
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
18
Marty, Jacob
11
Shadow Ridge
38-06.00
(38.00m)
1
19
Limon, Javier
12
Tolleson Union
38-03.00
(38.00m)
1
20
Carruthers, Charles
12
Tempe
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
21
Naisant, Carlan
10
Marcos De Niza
37-11.00
(37.00m)
1
22
Ramos, Adalberto
12
Copper Canyon
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
23
Egger, Jeremy
11
Westwood
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
24
Steiginga, Drew
12
Valley Christian
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
25
Segura, Jake
12
Arizona Lutheran
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
26
Thach, Thinh
11
McClintock
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
26
Bittorf, Jayden
10
Williams Field
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
28
Cue, Thomas
11
Legend
36-10.00
(36.00m)
1
29
Solomon, Alec
12
Snowflake
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
30
Salas, Mario
12
Tempe
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
31
Brittain, Isaiah
11
Tempe Preparator
36-03.00
(36.00m)
1
32
Rivera, Dustin
11
Buckeye Union
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
33
Donaldson, Edward
9
Maricopa
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
33
Akbar, Shahraiz
12
The Meadows
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
35
Neher, Nathan
11
Williams Field
35-09.50
(35.00m)
1
36
Kamerman, Christian
10
Valley Christian
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
37
McBride, Seaghan
11
Scottsdale Prep
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
37
Heslop, Bryce
10
Desert Ridge
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
37
Williams, Christian
9
Sierra Linda
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
37
Graves, Jaquan
10
Cesar Chavez
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
41
Johnson, My-King
10
Tempe
35-07.50
(35.00m)
1
42
Galloway, Trevor
10
Mingus Union
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
43
Whitehair, Peyton
12
Pinon
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
44
Valdivia, Vincent
12
Millennium
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
44
Freidhof, Brian
10
Seton Catholic
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
44
Petersen, Brady
11
Snowflake
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
47
Abdulai, Denzel
12
Tempe Preparator
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
48
Morales, Christian
11
Cesar Chavez
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
48
Benedict, Tristan
11
Millennium
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
50
Sanchez, Gabriel
12
Vista Grande
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
51
Casas, Jacob
11
Sahuarita
34-04.50
(34.00m)
1
52
Munoz, Rosario
12
Blue Ridge
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
52
Chavez, Esteban
12
Veritas Preparat
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
54
Rosenbaum, Aaron
11
Arizona Lutheran
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
54
Gunter, Nick
11
Legend
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
56
Schlomach, Andrew(AJ)
10
Tolleson Union
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
57
Flowers, Jalen
10
Faith Lutheran
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
58
Torres, Alex
9
La Joya Comm
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
59
Carlin, Steven
12
Copper Canyon
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
59
Webber, Justin
11
Snowflake
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
59
Keith, Khiry
11
Marcos De Niza
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
62
Harding, Cole
12
Desert Mountain
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
63
Dowlearn, Braden
11
Agua Fria Union
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
64
Cortez, Uriel
12
Douglas
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
64
Judstra, Colin
12
Catalina
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
64
Hardy, Ethan
10
Sahuarita
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
67
Miraval, Gustavo
11
Sahuarita
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
68
HECKEL, Jeremy
11
St Mary's Cathol
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
68
Berg, Connor
9
Faith Lutheran
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
70
McAllen, Sam
11
Saguaro
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
71
Kaye, Latrell
12
Window Rock
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
72
Jones, Steven
12
McClintock
32-06.50
(32.00m)
1
73
Medina, Francisco
12
Vista Grande
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
74
Kelly, JT
11
Gilbert Christia
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
75
Dalu, Stefeno
11
Mingus Union
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
76
Navarro, Daniel
12
Gilbert
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
77
Raysik, Bailey
12
Desert Mountain
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
78
Riojas, Eric
12
Agua Fria Union
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
78
Barr, Joseph
11
St Mary's Cathol
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
78
Bayer, Joshua
11
Catalina
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
81
Partington, Cade
9
Montezuma Cortez
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
82
Cunningham, Dillon
10
Maricopa
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
83
Ene, Gordon
12
Sierra Linda
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
84
Broughten, William
10
Montezuma Cortez
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
--
Brockway, Zachary
12
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scott, Stephen
12
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Clay
12
Verrado
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Luckett, Amir
11
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Welch, Trent
9
Gilbert Christia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Joshua D
11
El Paso Del Vall
52-06.00
(52.00m)
1
2
Potts, David
11
E. Roosevelt
52-00.00
(52.00m)
1
3
Pilimai, Keaton
11
Queen Creek
51-06.00
(51.00m)
1
4
Woodson, Mark
12
The Meadows
50-09.00
(50.00m)
1
5
Saena, Tyson
11
Hamilton
50-00.00
(50.00m)
1
6
Woodard, Dustin
11
Chandler
50-00.00
(50.00m)
1
10
Wulff, Tristan
12
Chandler
49-02.00
(49.00m)
1
7
DeRamus, Dakarai
12
E. Roosevelt
49-09.50
(49.00m)
1
8
Dunkle, Colton
11
Basha
49-09.00
(49.00m)
1
9
Bjotvedt, Patric
11
Corona del Sol
49-05.00
(49.00m)
1
11
Chisholm, Thomas
11
Chandler
48-08.00
(48.00m)
1
12
Adams, Dempsey
11
Queen Creek
48-00.00
(48.00m)
1
12
Mason, Elijah
10
Desert Vista
48-00.00
(48.00m)
1
14
Thompson, Abraham
12
Cibola
47-07.00
(47.00m)
1
14
Collins, Jacob
11
Brophy College P
47-07.00
(47.00m)
1
16
Hickel, Torrey
11
Desert Vista
47-05.00
(47.00m)
1
17
Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado
12
Skyline
47-01.50
(47.00m)
1
18
Moreno, Patrick
12
Deer Valley
46-09.00
(46.00m)
1
18
Pace, Clancy
12
Desert Hills
46-09.00
(46.00m)
1
20
McCray, Eldon
12
Snowflake
46-08.00
(46.00m)
1
21
Root, Colton
12
Mesquite
46-03.00
(46.00m)
1
22
Kleitsch, Bradley
12
Cactus Shadows
46-02.00
(46.00m)
1
23
Johnson, Tyler
10
Highland
46-01.00
(46.00m)
1
24
Ackert, Jordan
11
Queen Creek
45-11.00
(45.00m)
1
25
Lujan, Markos
12
El Paso Americas
45-09.00
(45.00m)
1
26
Howard, Devin
11
Mountain Pointe
44-10.00
(44.00m)
1
27
Diaz-Infante, Dante
11
Brophy College P
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
28
Lindemann, Kolton
10
El Paso Americas
44-05.00
(44.00m)
1
29
Wright, Weston
10
Scottsdale Prep
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
30
Muhialdin, Amir
12
Mesquite
44-03.50
(44.00m)
1
31
Crowley, Kyle
12
Chandler
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
32
Macnair, Andrew
12
Desert Vista
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
33
Kauer, DJ
12
Campo Verde
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
34
Lutz, Erik
12
Highlands Ranch
43-02.00
(43.00m)
1
35
Cross, Tyrek
12
Mountain Pointe
42-09.00
(42.00m)
1
36
Campos, Xavier
12
Valley Vista
42-08.00
(42.00m)
1
37
Perry, Scott
11
Boulder Creek
42-03.00
(42.00m)
1
38
Edwards, Evan
12
Basha
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
39
Jackson, Austin
10
North Canyon
42-01.00
(42.00m)
1
39
Toadlena, Kobe
12
Window Rock
42-01.00
(42.00m)
1
41
Duckworth, James
12
ThunderRidge
41-11.00
(41.00m)
1
42
Personale, Anthony
11
Basha
41-10.00
(41.00m)
1
43
Lewis, Cameron
12
Red Mountain
41-07.00
(41.00m)
1
44
Millyard, Tanner
12
Corona del Sol
41-01.00
(41.00m)
1
45
Layton, Owen
11
Westwood
41-00.00
(41.00m)
1
46
Boiseau, Chase
12
Chaparral
40-11.00
(40.00m)
1
47
Dunn, Justus
11
Brophy College P
40-09.00
(40.00m)
1
48
Hooks, Braxton
12
Tolleson Union
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
49
Webb, Jeffery
12
Valley Vista
40-03.00
(40.00m)
1
50
Valenzuela, Michael
11
Tolleson Union
40-00.00
(40.00m)
1
51
Sills, Jacob
12
Chaparral
39-04.50
(39.00m)
1
52
Villalva, Cristian
11
El Paso Del Vall
36-07.50
(36.00m)
1
53
Ruiz, Anthony
11
Boulder Creek
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
54
Marhija, Hirsh
10
The Meadows
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
--
Deharo, Robert
11
El Paso Montwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Teruel, Chris
12
El Paso Del Vall
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boiseau, Chase
12
Chaparral
138-07
(138.24m)
1
2
Switzer, Derrer
12
Marcos De Niza
131-03
(131.24m)
1
3
Segura, Jake
12
Arizona Lutheran
120-00
(120.24m)
1
4
Heslop, Bryce
10
Desert Ridge
119-06
(119.24m)
1
5
Coefield, David
10
Agua Fria Union
118-02
(118.24m)
1
6
Thach, Thinh
11
McClintock
114-08
(114.24m)
1
7
Galloway, Trevor
10
Mingus Union
114-03
(114.24m)
1
8
Salas, Mario
12
Tempe
114-02
(114.24m)
1
9
Hooks, Braxton
12
Tolleson Union
113-07
(113.24m)
1
10
Manning, Cory
11
Seton Catholic
112-03
(112.24m)
1
11
Riojas, Eric
12
Agua Fria Union
111-08
(111.24m)
1
12
Brittain, Isaiah
11
Tempe Preparator
109-02
(109.24m)
1
13
Collins, Levi
12
Mingus Union
109-01
(109.24m)
1
14
Dowlearn, Braden
11
Agua Fria Union
107-08
(107.24m)
1
15
Apodaca, Francisco
10
Payson
106-04
(106.24m)
1
16
Smith, Jordyn
11
Mountain Pointe
105-00
(105.24m)
1
17
Bergin, Cameron
12
Tempe Preparator
104-08
(104.24m)
1
18
Ene, Gordon
12
Sierra Linda
104-05
(104.24m)
1
19
Morales, Christian
11
Cesar Chavez
103-08
(103.24m)
1
20
Whitehair, Peyton
12
Pinon
103-07
(103.24m)
1
21
Judstra, Colin
12
Catalina
103-02
(103.24m)
1
22
Steiginga, Drew
12
Valley Christian
102-10
(102.24m)
1
23
Solomon, Alec
12
Snowflake
102-04
(102.24m)
1
24
Smith, Tyler
12
Dobson
102-03
(102.24m)
1
25
Vazquez, Ivan
12
La Joya Comm
102-02
(102.24m)
1
26
Ramos, Adalberto
12
Copper Canyon
101-09
(101.24m)
1
27
Limon, Javier
12
Tolleson Union
101-05
(101.24m)
1
28
Munoz, Rosario
12
Blue Ridge
101-01
(101.24m)
1
29
Camby, Trey
11
Gilbert
100-00
(100.24m)
1
30
Sytsma, Wyatt
11
Williams Field
99-10
(99.24m)
1
31
Flowers, Jalen
10
Faith Lutheran
99-07
(99.24m)
1
32
Jones, Steven
12
McClintock
97-05
(97.24m)
1
33
Bruce, Chris
10
Faith Lutheran
96-04
(96.24m)
1
34
Mejia, Lenin
12
Millennium
95-03
(95.24m)
1
35
Naisant, Carlan
10
Marcos De Niza
95-00
(95.24m)
1
36
Rosenbaum, Aaron
11
Arizona Lutheran
94-11
(94.24m)
1
36
Webber, Justin
11
Snowflake
94-11
(94.24m)
1
38
Cue, Thomas
11
Legend
93-00
(93.24m)
1
39
Cortez, Uriel
12
Douglas
92-10
(92.24m)
1
40
Benedict, Tristan
11
Millennium
92-08
(92.24m)
1
41
Hatic, Ben
12
Gilbert
92-06
(92.24m)
1
42
Barr, Joseph
11
St Mary's Cathol
92-02
(92.24m)
1
43
Halverson, Dakota
12
Maricopa
91-02
(91.24m)
1
44
Akbar, Shahraiz
12
The Meadows
90-10
(90.24m)
1
45
Keith, Khiry
11
Marcos De Niza
90-02
(90.24m)
1
46
Abdulai, Denzel
12
Tempe Preparator
89-08
(89.24m)
1
47
Perez, Victor
11
Montezuma Cortez
89-01
(89.24m)
1
48
Harding, Cole
12
Desert Mountain
88-05
(88.24m)
1
49
Cunningham, Dillon
10
Maricopa
87-11
(87.24m)
1
50
Dennison, Dante
12
Montezuma Cortez
87-07
(87.24m)
1
51
Neher, Nathan
11
Williams Field
87-05
(87.24m)
1
52
Johnson, Dreaunn
11
La Joya Comm
87-04
(87.24m)
1
53
Oaks, Eddie
12
Buckeye Union
86-00
(86.24m)
1
54
Schlomach, Andrew(AJ)
10
Tolleson Union
85-07
(85.24m)
1
55
Marhija, Hirsh
10
The Meadows
85-03
(85.24m)
1
55
Ortega, Juan
9
Copper Canyon
85-03
(85.24m)
1
57
NUNEZ, Ricardo
11
Valley Christian
84-11
(84.24m)
1
58
Sanchez, Gabriel
12
Vista Grande
84-09
(84.24m)
1
59
Williams, Christian
9
Sierra Linda
83-05
(83.24m)
1
60
Marty, Jacob
11
Shadow Ridge
82-09
(82.24m)
1
61
HECKEL, Jeremy
11
St Mary's Cathol
82-05
(82.24m)
1
62
Casas, Jacob
11
Sahuarita
82-01
(82.24m)
1
62
Sholola, Deji
10
Agua Fria Union
82-01
(82.24m)
1
64
Champagne, Patrick
11
Seton Catholic
79-09
(79.24m)
1
65
McAllen, Sam
11
Saguaro
78-00
(78.24m)
1
66
Hardy, Ethan
10
Sahuarita
76-04
(76.24m)
1
67
Graves, Jaquan
10
Cesar Chavez
76-00
(76.24m)
1
68
Chavez, Esteban
12
Veritas Preparat
74-07
(74.24m)
1
69
Dalu, Stefeno
11
Mingus Union
74-04
(74.24m)
1
70
Kaye, Latrell
12
Window Rock
73-02
(73.24m)
1
71
Bailon, Josh
10
Gilbert Christia
69-06
(69.24m)
1
72
Munoz, Trinidad
11
Cesar Chavez
67-04
(67.24m)
1
73
Crowe, Shane
12
Desert Mountain
66-08
(66.24m)
1
74
Conover, Logan
11
Gilbert Christia
57-00
(57.24m)
1
75
Porter, Noah
10
Montezuma Cortez
47-07
(47.24m)
1
--
McNulty, Matthew
9
Scottsdale Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Bayer, Joshua
11
Catalina
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Elliott
11
Tempe
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickel, Torrey
11
Desert Vista
161-03
(161.24m)
1
2
Lewis, Cameron
12
Red Mountain
152-06
(152.24m)
1
3
Mason, Elijah
10
Desert Vista
150-04
(150.24m)
1
4
Slate, Jacob
10
Chandler
147-05
(147.24m)
1
5
Potts, David
11
E. Roosevelt
146-08
(146.24m)
1
6
McKee, Blake
12
Mesquite
143-07
(143.24m)
1
7
Macnair, Andrew
12
Desert Vista
143-00
(143.24m)
1
8
Larson, Jordan
10
Millennium
139-08
(139.24m)
1
10
France, David
12
Desert Vista
138-00
(138.24m)
1
9
Hejl, Justin
12
Flowing Wells
138-06
(138.24m)
1
11
Hernandez, Joshua D
11
El Paso Del Vall
137-05
(137.24m)
1
12
Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado
12
Skyline
137-03
(137.24m)
1
13
Millyard, Tanner
12
Corona del Sol
137-00
(137.24m)
1
14
Jackson, Austin
10
North Canyon
136-03
(136.24m)
1
15
Deharo, Robert
11
El Paso Montwood
135-04
(135.24m)
1
16
Shaver, Ryan
10
Thunderbird
134-04
(134.24m)
1
17
Wright, Weston
10
Scottsdale Prep
133-10
(133.24m)
1
18
Thompson, Clay
12
Verrado
133-07
(133.24m)
1
19
Root, Colton
12
Mesquite
133-04
(133.24m)
1
20
Lindemann, Kolton
10
El Paso Americas
133-02
(133.24m)
1
21
Dunkle, Colton
11
Basha
130-10
(130.24m)
1
22
Convery, Alec
11
Queen Creek
129-00
(129.24m)
1
23
Bjotvedt, Patric
11
Corona del Sol
128-10
(128.24m)
1
23
Toadlena, Kobe
12
Window Rock
128-10
(128.24m)
1
25
Colwell, Logan
12
Mountain Ridge
126-07
(126.24m)
1
26
Jimenez, Felipe
11
Tolleson Union
125-06
(125.24m)
1
27
Jonovich, Tanner
12
Buckeye Union
123-07
(123.24m)
1
27
Riding, Chanse
11
Desert Hills
123-07
(123.24m)
1
29
Kaowili, Tu'ulima
11
Valley Vista
121-05
(121.24m)
1
30
Moss, Eric
12
Sandra Day O'Con
121-04
(121.24m)
1
31
Montaya, Anthony
12
Desert Ridge
120-05
(120.24m)
1
32
White, Gaven
12
Mountain Ridge
117-02
(117.24m)
1
33
Teruel, Chris
12
El Paso Del Vall
116-08
(116.24m)
1
34
Duckworth, James
12
ThunderRidge
114-08
(114.24m)
1
35
Personale, Anthony
11
Basha
114-05
(114.24m)
1
36
Lutz, Erik
12
Highlands Ranch
112-11
(112.24m)
1
37
Casteneda, Sebastian
11
Queen Creek
112-10
(112.24m)
1
38
Pace, Clancy
12
Desert Hills
111-06
(111.24m)
1
39
Moore, Virgil
12
Chandler
108-09
(108.24m)
1
40
Gunter, Nick
11
Legend
104-00
(104.24m)
1
41
Saena, Tyson
11
Hamilton
93-06
(93.24m)
1
42
Muhialdin, Amir
12
Mesquite
90-08
(90.24m)
1
--
Stevens, Tyler
10
Hamilton
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Scott
11
Boulder Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Patrick
12
Deer Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
DeRamus, Dakarai
12
E. Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Crowley, Kyle
12
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
--
Woodson, Mark
12
The Meadows
ND
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Evan
12
Basha
ND
(--)
1
--
Bearup, Alexander
11
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Abraham
12
Cibola
ND
(--)
1
--
Layton, Owen
11
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cuellar, Dominic
11
Sandra Day O'Con
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Patrick
12
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lujan, Markos
12
El Paso Americas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Sebastian
10
Desert Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Korben
10
Payson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kelton
11
Gilbert
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Stokes, Justice
10
Williams Field
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Andrus, Tyreese
9
El Paso Montwood
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Cheathum, Marquese
12
Cesar Chavez
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hall, Jake
9
Snowflake
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Curley, Jermiah
12
Window Rock
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Snyder, Evan
11
Mingus Union
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Read, Justin
12
Gilbert
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Naisant, Marcus
10
Marcos De Niza
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Wilkening, Spencer
9
Blue Ridge
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Garcia, Alex
12
Sandra Day O'Con
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Lash, Farren
11
Gilbert
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Perkins, Dalon
12
Valley Vista
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Sweeney, Bowen
12
Payson
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Bonilla, Nick
11
Millennium
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Carlsen, Valor
11
Boulder Creek
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Churchwell, Kenneth
9
Mountain Pointe
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Verdos, Matt
10
Desert Ridge
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Quinonez, Osman
12
Red Mountain
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Arthur, Donovan
9
Brophy College P
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Cepeda, Alex
11
El Paso Montwood
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Jarmon, Scieneaux
10
Cesar Chavez
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Sparks, Nick
10
El Paso Del Vall
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Hisatake, Max
11
The Meadows
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Scott, Jason
9
Westwood
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Hancock, Braden
12
Payson
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Becker, Aidan
11
Chaparral
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Farrell, Cole
12
Desert Mountain
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Hubbard, Makel
9
Agua Fria Union
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Hoover, Brenton
12
Poston Butte
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
O'Kane, Thomas
11
Verrado
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Porter, Brandon
12
Sandra Day O'Con
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Smith, Matt
12
Legend
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
COPELAND, Jake
12
Boulder Creek
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Leyvas, Jonah
10
Campo Verde
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Brown, Terrell
10
Basha
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Sears, Jamaal
11
Valley Vista
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Mathis, Brandon
11
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Julkes, Willie
11
Desert Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Armonte'
11
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Koch, James
9
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Alonzo
12
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Talon
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Bloniarz, Cameron
11
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Ethan
10
Sahuarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Gobble, Cal
12
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Dimontae
11
Vista Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Samuals, Isaiah
12
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Alec
10
Saguaro
NH
(--)
1
--
Pasha, Wanya
11
Westview
NH
(--)
1
--
Fish, Chris
11
Montezuma Cortez
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Andrew
11
Desert Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Naisant, Carlan
10
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Davonte
11
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Michael
11
Shadow Ridge
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Kay, Dillan
9
Snowflake
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Wright, Sean
10
Cactus Shadows
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Beyers, Gabe
Volcano Vista
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Evans, Keanyn
12
Santa Fe
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Eror, Ryan
11
Desert Hills
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Shoultz, Sam
12
Corona del Sol
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Onwordi, Joshua
10
Corona del Sol
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Okonkwo, Andrew
12
Chandler
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Toney, Jymil
11
Desert Vista
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Bussey, Reed
12
Queen Creek
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Culbreith, Landen
12
St Pius X
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
9
Bright, Ryan
11
Chaparral
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
17
Honea, Dalton
11
Queen Creek
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Stevenson, Dawson
10
Sedona Red Rock
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Crockett, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Trotter, Naamon
12
Highland
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Wood, Kurt
11
Snowflake
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Hall, Jayton
9
American Leaders
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Adams, Edwin
10
Chandler
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Doyle, Jacob
9
Page
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Montez, Steven
12
El Paso Del Vall
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Baken, Lucas
11
Durango
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Steward, Qujuan
11
Poston Butte
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Adams, Kobe
10
Hamilton
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Carbo, Nik
11
Skyline
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Abdul-Hakim, Malik
10
Copper Canyon
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Pope, Darren
12
Mesquite
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
25
Felix, Terrell
11
Copper Canyon
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Fierro, Samir
11
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, John
12
Durango
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberson, Ray
Volcano Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Purdy, Damian
12
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
Chandler, Malik
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Nate
11
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Beaudin, Ryan
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitney, Caleb
12
Desert Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Robert
10
Brophy College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kyle
12
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Ted
12
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Salcido, Chris
12
San Dimas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Allen
11
Sahuarita
20-04.75
(20.00m)
-0.5
1
2
Leyva, Alan
12
Douglas
20-03.50
(20.00m)
-3.1
1
3
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
20-01.50
(20.00m)
-0.1
1
4
Hicks, Kelton
11
Gilbert
20-00.00
(20.00m)
-1.6
1
11
Riggins, Keenan
12
Cesar Chavez
19-00.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
19-00.00
(19.00m)
-2.9
1
5
Hardwick, Hunter
12
Mesquite
19-08.00
(19.00m)
-0.8
1
6
Dietz, Ross
12
Verrado
19-03.50
(19.00m)
-1.2
1
6
Read, Justin
12
Gilbert
19-03.50
(19.00m)
-1.3
1
8
Cheathum, Marquese
12
Cesar Chavez
19-01.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Brown, Justin
12
Red Mountain
19-00.50
(19.00m)
-1.5
1
9
Naisant, Marcus
10
Marcos De Niza
19-00.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Montez, Steven
12
El Paso Del Vall
18-11.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Kelly, Jordan
11
Mesquite
18-11.00
(18.00m)
-2.9
1
15
Stokes, Justice
10
Williams Field
18-07.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Dobbins, Jordan
12
Red Mountain
18-07.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
18-07.00
(18.00m)
-1.9
1
17
Garcia, Brandon
11
Seton Catholic
18-07.00
(18.00m)
-1.6
1
19
Downey, Kyle
11
Mesquite
18-06.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Warnock, Mitchell
10
Corona del Sol
18-06.00
(18.00m)
-1.2
1
21
Woods, Ian
10
Queen Creek
18-03.00
(18.00m)
+0.9
1
21
Fletcher, Kai
10
Chaparral
18-03.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Hinson, Ivan
10
Valley Vista
18-02.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Paz, Roberto
12
St Mary's Cathol
18-01.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Summers, Dakota
12
Corona del Sol
18-01.00
(18.00m)
-1.3
1
25
Samuals, Isaiah
12
Agua Fria Union
18-01.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Kay, Kendal
10
Snowflake
18-01.00
(18.00m)
-2.7
1
25
Carson, Tremell
11
Arizona Lutheran
18-01.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Lopez, Erik
11
El Paso Del Vall
18-00.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Price, Ricco
11
Shadow Ridge
17-11.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Chibasa, Jonathan
12
Catalina
17-11.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Wood, Kurt
11
Snowflake
17-10.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Snyder, Kyndell
10
McClintock
17-09.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Autrey, Jacob
12
Valley Christian
17-08.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Deberry, Maurri
10
La Joya Comm
17-08.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Ramos, Josue
12
Douglas
17-08.00
(17.00m)
-1.4
1
37
Herrera, Spencer
12
Payson
17-07.25
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Caraway, Stephan
10
Westwood
17-07.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Koch, James
9
Valley Christian
17-05.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
40
McAnally, Cotter
10
Desert Mountain
17-03.00
(17.00m)
+1.0
1
40
Allen, Tavion
10
Agua Fria Union
17-03.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Gardner, Quinn
12
Williams Field
17-03.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Becker, Aidan
11
Chaparral
17-02.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
17-00.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
45
Williams, Tyree
10
La Joya Comm
16-11.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
46
Hardy, Logan
12
Sahuarita
16-10.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
47
Myles, Max
11
Boulder Creek
16-09.50
(16.00m)
-3.7
1
48
Snyder, Evan
11
Mingus Union
16-09.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Hisatake, Max
11
The Meadows
16-07.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Robinson, Bo
12
Pinon
16-06.50
(16.00m)
+1.1
1
51
Campbell, Andrew
11
Desert Mountain
16-05.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
51
Fierro, Samir
11
Millennium
16-05.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
53
Nixon, Amari Hussan
10
Westwood
16-04.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
54
Burch, Tony
12
Veritas Preparat
16-04.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
55
Pivonka, David
10
Tempe Preparator
16-03.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
55
Jackson, Samuel
11
Cesar Chavez
16-03.00
(16.00m)
+0.6
1
57
Prouty, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
16-01.75
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
58
Jones, Dominic
10
Copper Canyon
16-00.00
(16.00m)
-1.2
1
59
Butte, Micah
9
Legend
15-11.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
60
Gilbert, Tyson
9
Highlands Ranch
15-10.50
(15.00m)
-4.1
1
61
Moloney, Kyle
12
Mingus Union
15-09.50
(15.00m)
+0.8
1
62
Lawlor, Kevin
10
Seton Catholic
15-08.25
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
63
Miles, Nate
9
Blue Ridge
15-07.50
(15.00m)
-2.2
1
64
Lerma, Jesus
11
Alhambra
15-05.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
65
Huang, Robert
10
The Meadows
15-05.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
66
Beer, Jackson
9
Scottsdale Prep
15-04.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
67
Hoover, Brenton
12
Poston Butte
15-03.50
(15.00m)
-2.5
1
68
Gobble, Cal
12
Agua Fria Union
15-02.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
69
Kosseke Kope, Shadrack
11
Catalina
15-01.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
70
Matsumoto, Jacob
10
Tempe Preparator
14-11.75
(14.00m)
-0.2
1
71
Yazzie, Tyrell
11
Window Rock
14-10.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
72
Williams, Dimontae
11
Vista Grande
14-08.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
73
Yarbrough, Trey
9
Montezuma Cortez
14-04.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Gibson, Hunter
11
Basha
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Derrick
12
Cibola
23-02.50
(23.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
22-11.75
(22.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
22-02.75
(22.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Casado, Jordy
11
Buckeye Union
21-11.00
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Goldston, Alejandro
Volcano Vista
21-04.00
(21.00m)
+0.1
1
5
Banister, Jordan
12
Buckeye Union
21-04.00
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Elliott, Tay
12
Poly (Long Beach
21-03.50
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Limon, Elias
12
St Pius X
21-01.50
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
21-01.00
(21.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Banks, Isaiah
12
Mountain Pointe
20-11.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Wilson, Alonzo
12
Mountain Pointe
20-10.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Sutton, Darrius
11
Chandler
20-10.50
(20.00m)
+0.3
1
13
Logan, Donjae
9
Desert Ridge
20-08.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
20-07.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Smith, Timothy
12
Cibola
20-06.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
20-05.50
(20.00m)
-1.4
1
17
Mudiwa, Talib
10
Desert Vista
20-04.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Evans, Keanyn
12
Santa Fe
20-04.50
(20.00m)
+0.7
1
19
Prospero, Mathew
10
El Paso Americas
20-04.00
(20.00m)
+0.2
1
20
Anderson, Cory
12
Skyline
20-02.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Mendoza, Gabe
11
Brophy College P
20-01.75
(20.00m)
-0.3
1
22
Wagner, Frederic
12
Sandra Day O'Con
20-00.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Abdullah, Akil
11
Valley Vista
20-00.00
(20.00m)
+0.5
1
24
Tytler, Michael
11
Sandra Day O'Con
19-09.50
(19.00m)
+0.9
1
25
Purdy, Damian
12
Cibola
19-09.00
(19.00m)
-0.9
1
25
Rule, Brandon
12
Perry
19-09.00
(19.00m)
+0.2
1
27
Houston, Aaron
12
Buena
19-06.00
(19.00m)
+1.6
1
28
Peterson, Kyle
12
American Leaders
19-05.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Verdos, Matt
10
Desert Ridge
19-05.50
(19.00m)
-0.2
1
30
Yandell, Cole
10
Brophy College P
19-05.00
(19.00m)
+0.3
1
31
Alexander, Tyler
10
Hamilton
19-04.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-03.00
(19.00m)
+2.4
1
32
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
19-03.00
(19.00m)
+1.4
1
32
Frauenhoff, Henry D
12
ThunderRidge
19-03.00
(19.00m)
+1.4
1
32
Perkins, Dalon
12
Valley Vista
19-03.00
(19.00m)
-1.1
1
36
Hartshorn-West, Steven
11
Desert Vista
19-02.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Atkinson, Roderick
12
Serra (SS)
19-02.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Robinson, Taran
Volcano Vista
19-01.50
(19.00m)
+1.1
1
39
Carr, Donte
12
Cibola
19-00.50
(19.00m)
-1.3
1
40
Battle, Adonis
11
Desert Vista
19-00.00
(19.00m)
-1.2
1
40
Marrero, Estefon
11
Sandra Day O'Con
19-00.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Lee, Imani
10
Chandler
19-00.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Honea, Dalton
11
Queen Creek
18-10.00
(18.00m)
+2.1
1
43
Hancock, Braden
12
Payson
18-10.00
(18.00m)
+1.4
1
45
Brotemarkle, Justin
10
Desert Ridge
18-08.75
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
46
Hawkins, David
12
Serra (SS)
18-08.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
47
Andrus, Tyreese
9
El Paso Montwood
18-07.25
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
48
Kenyon, Jimmy
10
Mountain Ridge
18-06.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Mayberry, Jaquan
12
Hamilton
18-04.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Okwoli, John
11
North Canyon
18-04.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Garcia, Brandon
12
Millennium
18-04.00
(18.00m)
-1.7
1
52
Cassidy, Antonio
12
Santa Fe
18-03.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
53
Johnson, Calvin
12
Legend
18-03.25
(18.00m)
+1.2
1
54
Jackson, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
17-06.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
55
Lara, Chris
11
El Paso Montwood
17-03.50
(17.00m)
+1.1
1
56
North, Ryleigh
9
Gila Ridge
16-11.00
(16.00m)
+2.1
1
57
Krauss, Eric
11
Highlands Ranch
16-10.00
(16.00m)
+0.7
1
--
Young, Cameron
10
Saguaro
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Culbreith, Landen
12
St Pius X
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Kambrell
12
Hamilton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mickens, Guy
11
Valley Vista
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Robert
10
Brophy College P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
42-08.00
(42.00m)
-1.6
1
2
Read, Justin
12
Gilbert
41-03.00
(41.00m)
+0.9
1
3
Hughes, DeAndre
10
Tempe
41-02.25
(41.00m)
+0.3
1
4
Rodriguez, Emillio
11
Verrado
40-09.00
(40.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Sharp, Malique
11
Desert Vista
40-08.00
(40.00m)
-1.5
1
6
Hicks, Kelton
11
Gilbert
40-00.50
(40.00m)
-1.0
1
7
Burch, Tony
12
Veritas Preparat
39-10.00
(39.00m)
+1.4
1
8
Fierro, Samir
11
Millennium
39-04.00
(39.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Woods, Ian
10
Queen Creek
39-04.00
(39.00m)
-0.3
1
10
Hardwick, Hunter
12
Mesquite
38-10.50
(38.00m)
+0.7
1
11
Samuals, Isaiah
12
Agua Fria Union
38-06.00
(38.00m)
+0.9
1
12
Jones, Dedric
12
Marcos De Niza
38-04.00
(38.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Tzonev, Ivan
12
Tolleson Union
38-01.00
(38.00m)
+1.3
1
14
Henderson, George
11
El Paso Montwood
37-11.00
(37.00m)
+0.2
1
14
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
37-11.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Crockett, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
37-10.00
(37.00m)
-0.6
1
17
Sernas, Alex
12
Agua Fria Union
37-07.00
(37.00m)
+0.6
1
18
Sears, Jamaal
11
Valley Vista
37-05.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Herron, Jayquan
12
Marcos De Niza
36-11.00
(36.00m)
+1.2
1
20
Whiteside, Tyler
10
Chandler
36-10.00
(36.00m)
+0.5
1
21
Houze, Daniel
11
Arizona Lutheran
36-04.00
(36.00m)
-1.4
1
22
Vidaure, Marciano
11
Williams Field
36-03.50
(36.00m)
-1.8
1
23
Moreno, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
36-03.00
(36.00m)
+0.4
1
24
Gibson, Hunter
11
Basha
36-02.50
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Paz, Roberto
12
St Mary's Cathol
36-01.00
(36.00m)
+1.2
1
26
Gilbert, Tyson
9
Highlands Ranch
35-10.00
(35.00m)
-0.1
1
27
Snyder, Kyndell
10
McClintock
35-07.00
(35.00m)
+1.4
1
27
Hinson, Ivan
10
Valley Vista
35-07.00
(35.00m)
-1.3
1
29
Robinson, Bo
12
Pinon
35-06.50
(35.00m)
-0.2
1
30
Farrell, Brandon
9
Basha
35-05.00
(35.00m)
+0.4
1
31
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
35-04.00
(35.00m)
+0.7
1
32
Matsumoto, Jacob
10
Tempe Preparator
35-03.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Butte, Micah
9
Legend
35-01.50
(35.00m)
+0.9
1
34
Edge, Xavier
12
El Paso Montwood
35-01.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
35
Jackson, Samuel
11
Cesar Chavez
34-08.50
(34.00m)
+1.2
1
36
Orduno, Marvin
12
Westwood
34-06.50
(34.00m)
+0.2
1
37
Terry, Deandre
9
Payson
34-05.00
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Owens, Ike
12
Window Rock
34-04.75
(34.00m)
+1.4
1
39
Salway, Ohiya
11
Window Rock
34-04.00
(34.00m)
+1.5
1
40
Rhineheimer, Bailey
10
Williams Field
34-02.00
(34.00m)
+1.5
1
41
McCray, Eldon
12
Snowflake
33-10.00
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
42
Huang, Robert
10
The Meadows
33-07.00
(33.00m)
-1.6
1
43
Allen, Tavion
10
Agua Fria Union
33-06.00
(33.00m)
-1.7
1
44
Garcia, Luis
9
Douglas
33-05.00
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
45
Moloney, Kyle
12
Mingus Union
32-10.00
(32.00m)
+1.7
1
46
Pivonka, David
10
Tempe Preparator
32-08.50
(32.00m)
+0.0
1
47
OVANDO, Roman
12
Douglas
32-02.50
(32.00m)
-0.6
1
--
Solomon, Zach
10
Snowflake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tsinajinnie, Marlin
11
Chinle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kumi, Desmond
10
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bonilla, Nick
11
Millennium
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
47-03.00
(47.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Atkinson, Roderick
12
Serra (SS)
46-03.50
(46.00m)
-0.9
1
3
Watson, Connor
11
Desert Vista
44-08.00
(44.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Frauenhoff, Henry D
12
ThunderRidge
43-09.00
(43.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Limon, Elias
12
St Pius X
43-08.50
(43.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Wagner, Frederic
12
Sandra Day O'Con
43-00.50
(43.00m)
-0.3
1
11
White, Kambrell
12
Hamilton
42-07.50
(42.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Smith, Timothy
12
Cibola
42-09.00
(42.00m)
-1.1
1
8
Lee, Imani
10
Chandler
42-08.50
(42.00m)
+0.9
1
9
Martinez, Tristan
11
Vista Grande
42-08.00
(42.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
42-08.00
(42.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Summers, Dakota
12
Corona del Sol
41-10.50
(41.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Yandell, Cole
10
Brophy College P
41-10.50
(41.00m)
-0.9
1
14
Hartshorn-West, Steven
11
Desert Vista
41-07.50
(41.00m)
-0.6
1
14
Carr, Donte
12
Cibola
41-07.50
(41.00m)
-0.3
1
16
Tytler, Michael
11
Sandra Day O'Con
41-07.00
(41.00m)
+0.8
1
17
Banks, Isaiah
12
Mountain Pointe
41-06.50
(41.00m)
-1.3
1
18
Garcia, Brandon
12
Millennium
41-03.50
(41.00m)
+1.1
1
19
Winn, Nick
11
Scottsdale Chris
41-00.50
(41.00m)
-1.6
1
20
Cannady, Zinovian
12
Serra (SS)
40-10.00
(40.00m)
-0.3
1
21
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
40-07.50
(40.00m)
-1.7
1
22
Mageo, Mataio
12
Deer Valley
40-07.00
(40.00m)
-0.4
1
23
Taylor, Chase
11
Poston Butte
40-03.50
(40.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Ruiz, Manny
11
Skyline
40-02.00
(40.00m)
-1.8
1
25
North, Ryleigh
9
Gila Ridge
40-01.50
(40.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Prospero, Mathew
10
El Paso Americas
39-11.50
(39.00m)
+1.2
1
27
Garcia, Brandon
11
Seton Catholic
39-11.00
(39.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Meise, Jordan
11
Corona del Sol
39-10.75
(39.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Goldston, Alejandro
Volcano Vista
39-10.00
(39.00m)
-0.3
1
30
Hawkins, David
12
Serra (SS)
39-09.50
(39.00m)
-1.7
1
30
Mathis, Brandon
11
Valley Vista
39-09.50
(39.00m)
+1.4
1
32
Sutton, Darrius
11
Chandler
39-09.00
(39.00m)
-1.8
1
33
Myles, Max
11
Boulder Creek
39-05.00
(39.00m)
-1.4
1
34
Hancock, Braden
12
Payson
39-03.00
(39.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Mickens, Guy
11
Valley Vista
39-03.00
(39.00m)
-1.2
1
36
Kenyon, Jimmy
10
Mountain Ridge
39-01.25
(39.00m)
+0.2
1
37
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
39-00.50
(39.00m)
+0.1
1
38
Abdul-Hakim, Malik
10
Copper Canyon
38-10.50
(38.00m)
+1.8
1
39
Carlsen, Valor
11
Boulder Creek
38-10.00
(38.00m)
-0.8
1
40
Downing, Tyron
11
Hamilton
38-05.50
(38.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Autrey, Jacob
12
Valley Christian
38-03.00
(38.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Kay, Kendal
10
Snowflake
38-03.00
(38.00m)
+0.8
1
43
Downey, Kyle
11
Mesquite
38-02.00
(38.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Harwood, Jake
12
Highland
38-01.00
(38.00m)
+1.3
1
45
Krauss, Eric
11
Highlands Ranch
37-10.50
(37.00m)
+1.3
1
46
Korcuska, Riley
12
Red Mountain
37-04.00
(37.00m)
-0.1
1
47
Krason, Zachary
11
Perry
37-01.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
48
Camacho, Longino
12
Sandra Day O'Con
37-00.50
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Young, Jeremy
10
American Leaders
36-09.75
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Stevenson, Dawson
10
Sedona Red Rock
36-08.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
51
Mayberry, Jaquan
12
Hamilton
36-03.50
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
52
Cavanaugh, Colby
10
Queen Creek
36-02.50
(36.00m)
-0.8
1
53
Montez, Steven
12
El Paso Del Vall
36-01.00
(36.00m)
+0.2
1
54
Lee, John
12
Durango
35-09.00
(35.00m)
+1.2
1
55
Kelly, Jordan
11
Mesquite
35-07.50
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
56
Latimore, Denzil
10
Dobson
32-11.00
(32.00m)
+0.1
1
--
Steward, Qujuan
11
Poston Butte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Anthony
11
Brophy College P
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Allinger, Wyatt
10
Gilbert
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
McBride, Cody
12
Blue Ridge
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Gribauskas, Chance
11
Mingus Union
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Ryan, Nick
10
Brophy College P
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Black, Tyler
10
Corona del Sol
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Lee, Talon
12
Westwood
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Moyer, Jake
10
Williams Field
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Morgan, Brendan
11
Verrado
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Howell, Ben
11
Basha
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Rodgers, Justin
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Shewbridge, Evan
10
Seton Catholic
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Castro-Cuevas, Alex
11
Agua Fria Union
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Maalouf, Joe
12
The Meadows
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Gutierez, Antonio
10
The Meadows
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
16
Adams, Austin
11
Basha
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Martinez, Juan
12
Douglas
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Gobble, Cal
12
Agua Fria Union
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Ordonez, Jose
12
Buckeye Union
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Herman, Michael
10
Verrado
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
16
Fisher, Jackson
11
Chandler
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Doroz, Nicholas
9
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Craun, Luke
11
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Reckard, Austin
9
Gilbert Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Valencia, Jonathan
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Sullivan, Simeon
10
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendes, Skye
12
Poston Butte
NH
(--)
1
--
Copeland, Taylor
10
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Obadia, Marc
10
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Pixler, Jimdin
10
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joshua
10
Poston Butte
NH
(--)
1
--
Gemmill, Brandon
11
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Gleason, Riley
11
Window Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Zufelt, Brandon
10
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Scott
12
Williams Field
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Connor
11
Hamilton
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Ernst, Joe
12
Mountain Ridge
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Korcuska, Riley
12
Red Mountain
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Noriega, Vincent
12
Liberty
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Downey, Kyle
11
Mesquite
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
6
Riddle, Cole
10
Valley Vista
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
7
Ernst, Tom
12
Mountain Ridge
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Cochran, Eric
12
Valley Christian
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Delaney, Troy
12
Desert Vista
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Devore, Nate
11
Desert Vista
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Smith, Matt
12
Legend
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Rhodes, Riley
12
Valley Christian
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
14
Heussner, Halen
12
Highland
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
14
Gruefe, Jared
12
Red Mountain
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
16
Johnson, Ezekiel
10
ThunderRidge
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Axlid, Erik
11
Deer Valley
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Medrano, Matthew
11
Tolleson Union
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
--
Heinricks, Tim
10
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, David
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Jakob
12
Sedona Red Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Rives, Hiro
12
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stowell, Ryan
12
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Natale, Mark
12
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Grizzle, Logan
11
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Wenig, John
12
Thunderbird
NH
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Wes
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Jerod
11
Desert Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Seganti, James
12
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Scremin, Jacob
12
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcum, Justin
12
Durango
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kyle
12
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
12.76
-0.6
15
2
Ghosh, Shewli
10
ThunderRidge
12.94
-0.8
11
3
Jackson-Hughes, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
12.96
-0.6
15
4
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
13.00
-0.6
15
5
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
13.11
-0.6
15
6
Satterwhite, Yaharim
12
Tolleson Union
13.20
-1.3
14
7
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
13.24
-0.8
12
7
Alvarez, Veronica
10
El Paso Del Vall
13.24
-1.3
14
9
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
13.32
-0.8
11
10
Orr, Christine
12
Basha
13.36
-1.3
14
11
Willingham, Jada
12
Valley Vista
13.42
-1.3
14
12
Curran, Becca
10
Juan Diego Catho
13.43
-0.8
12
13
Bruckner, Sophia
11
McClintock
13.44
-0.8
11
13
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
13.44
-0.8
11
15
Cramer, Melissa
12
Verrado
13.46
+0.0
13
15
Walker, Naila
10
Mesquite
13.46
+0.0
7
17
McCloud, Chahleah
12
Buckeye Union
13.47
+0.0
9
17
Hanks, Auli
10
Mingus Union
13.47
-0.8
10
19
Barron, Geraldy
9
El Paso Montwood
13.49
-0.8
11
20
Morgan, Alexxis
12
El Paso Americas
13.51
-1.3
14
20
Olson, Sydney
11
Snowflake
13.51
-0.8
12
22
Culley, Alliyah
9
Verrado
13.54
-0.8
10
22
Williams, Emma
12
Boulder Creek
13.54
+0.0
13
24
Utz, Emily
9
Saguaro
13.55
+0.0
9
25
Anderson, Diamonique
10
La Joya Comm
13.56
+1.9
1
26
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
13.57
+0.0
9
27
Palacio, Angelica
11
Youngker
13.59
+0.0
8
27
Daughtry, Payton
12
Poston Butte
13.59
+0.0
6
27
Saunders, Kaelena
9
Agua Fria Union
13.59
+0.0
9
30
Dement, Clare
9
Desert Vista
13.60
+0.0
13
31
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
13.63
-0.8
11
32
Stukes, Terayah
9
Millennium
13.66
+0.0
6
32
St. Gelais, Maely
10
Queen Creek
13.66
+0.0
7
34
Molina, Krista
11
Red Mountain
13.67
-1.3
14
35
Meyer, Megan
12
Great Hearts Aca
13.68
+1.9
1
36
MILLER, Britney
12
Westwood
13.70
-0.7
5
37
Valdez, Talisa
10
Westview
13.77
+0.0
8
38
Bernal, Valerie
12
Sierra Linda
13.78
+0.2
3
39
Pettet, Katherine
10
Highlands Ranch
13.80
-0.8
12
40
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
13.81
+0.0
6
41
Lurry, Kendyll
9
Williams Field
13.82
+0.2
3
42
Clark, Ariah
9
Dobson
13.83
-0.8
12
43
Franzone, Emma
9
Sahuarita
13.84
-0.8
10
44
James, Dominique
11
Chinle
13.85
-0.8
10
45
Maldonado, Denim
9
Mesquite
13.86
-0.7
5
46
Smith, Morgan
12
Heritage
13.88
-0.6
15
47
Anthony, Imani
10
La Joya Comm
13.90
+0.0
6
47
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
13.90
+0.0
4
47
Branham, Marlena
10
Desert Ridge
13.90
+0.0
7
47
Rawlins, Macie
12
Snowflake
13.90
+0.0
9
51
Taboy, Chelsey
9
Boulder Creek
13.92
+0.0
9
52
Adam, Shannon
11
ThunderRidge
13.94
-0.8
11
53
Person, Dhasia
10
Desert Ridge
13.96
+0.0
7
54
Williams, Anaya
11
Agua Fria Union
13.97
+0.0
4
55
Youvella-Platt, Jazmai
10
Ganado
13.98
-0.8
10
56
Gomez, Alyssa
11
Queen Creek
13.99
+0.0
9
56
Manzanares, Hannah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
13.99
+0.0
13
56
Moser, Rebecca
10
Red Mountain
13.99
+0.0
6
59
Huey, Alyssa
9
Legend
14.00
+0.0
8
60
Parra, Zenaida
12
Douglas
14.02
-0.7
5
60
Leiker, Katie
12
ThunderRidge
14.02
+0.0
13
62
Aguilar, Anya
10
Sandra Day O'Con
14.03
-0.8
10
63
Baptist, Fahja
10
McClintock
14.04
+0.0
2
64
Matsumoto, Rachel
12
Tempe Preparator
14.05
+0.0
8
65
Castro, Cecilia
9
Tempe
14.08
-0.7
5
66
Shen, Samantha
9
Saguaro
14.10
-0.7
5
67
Orozco, Gabby
11
Chaparral
14.11
-0.8
11
67
Page-Stevens, Cairra
9
Agua Fria Union
14.11
+0.0
6
69
Holly, Mattison
11
Corona del Sol
14.12
-0.8
12
69
Miranda, Angelica
11
Tempe
14.12
+0.2
3
71
Washington, Najee
12
Vista Grande
14.13
+0.0
8
72
Prouty, Katelyn
9
Mingus Union
14.14
+1.9
1
73
Uke, Christine
11
El Paso Montwood
14.15
-0.8
10
73
North, Taryn
11
Payson
14.15
+0.0
2
75
Johnson, Kadi
12
Snowflake
14.16
+0.0
13
75
Blakey, Kiana
11
Marcos De Niza
14.16
+0.0
4
75
Scott, Skylee
11
Snowflake
14.16
+0.0
9
78
London, Marlee
9
Blue Ridge
14.21
+0.2
3
79
Rao, Sonja
9
Scottsdale Prep
14.29
+0.0
7
80
Larsen, Jessica
10
Basha
14.30
+0.0
7
81
Hardwick, Macayla
10
Mesquite
14.31
+0.0
4
82
Cook, Mariah
10
Ganado
14.32
+0.0
4
83
Bustamante, Bianca
12
Catalina
14.33
+0.2
3
84
Bukartek, Alycia
10
Great Hearts Aca
14.34
+0.0
4
85
Leonard, Baily
11
Juan Diego Catho
14.37
-0.7
5
86
Campbell, Amy
11
Montezuma Cortez
14.41
+0.0
6
87
Patterson, Daphne
9
El Paso Del Vall
14.48
+0.0
8
87
Lopez, Mariela
10
Douglas
14.48
+0.0
2
89
Pennington, Sheala
11
Cesar Chavez
14.53
-0.7
5
89
Ewoniuk, Anna
10
Juan Diego Catho
14.53
-0.7
5
91
Collins, Shonteria
11
Vista Grande
14.58
+0.0
8
92
Michaels, Bailey
10
Arizona Lutheran
14.62
+1.9
1
93
Harris, Isabelle
11
Veritas Preparat
14.65
+0.0
4
94
Hensley, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
14.69
+0.0
7
94
Bullock, Anna
9
Montezuma Cortez
14.69
+0.0
2
96
Alford, Abbie
11
Tempe Preparator
14.70
+1.9
1
97
Shaw, Jakayla
9
Maricopa
14.71
+0.0
7
98
Kulaglic, Edina
12
Catalina
14.73
+0.0
2
99
Read, Jessica
9
Gilbert
14.77
+0.0
4
100
Henson, Kaitlyn
9
Window Rock
14.82
+0.2
3
101
Thigpen, Kierstin
9
Tempe Preparator
14.85
+0.0
2
102
Kelly, Shannen
10
Gilbert Christia
14.91
+0.0
2
103
GOODWILL, Jade
10
Window Rock
14.92
+0.0
2
104
Krusoe, Samantha
9
Highlands Ranch
15.08
+0.2
3
105
Spitzke, Nicole
9
Mingus Union
15.18
+1.9
1
106
O'Donnell, Jillian
11
Gilbert Christia
15.86
+1.9
1
107
Rogers, Savannah
12
Maricopa
15.95
-0.8
12
108
Williams, Jaycee
11
Chinle
16.55
+0.0
13
--
Chewning, Bailey
10
Millennium
FS
-0.8
10
--
Perry, Zsanae
11
Poston Butte
FS
-0.8
12
--
Cooper, Miah
10
McClintock
DQ
+0.2
3
Womens 100m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
11.92
+0.0
7
2
Davis, Courtne
12
E. Roosevelt
11.97
+0.0
6
3
Yon, Shayna
12
Cherokee Trail
11.98
+0.0
7
4
Reed, Jasmin
10
Serra (SS)
12.08
+0.0
7
5
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.09
+0.0
7
6
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
12.12
+0.0
6
7
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.20
+0.0
7
8
Tremble, Lashira
11
Liberty
12.25
+0.0
7
9
Augustine, Ariyonna
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.28
+0.0
6
10
Pelton, Tara
11
Legend
12.31
+1.0
4
11
Maxey, Clarissa
12
Faith Lutheran
12.33
+0.0
7
12
Patton, Taylor
12
Chandler
12.39
+0.0
6
13
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
12.40
+1.0
4
14
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
12.45
+1.0
4
15
McCroskey, Amber
12
Buena
12.46
+0.1
1
15
Malone, Jasmine
12
Hamilton
12.46
+0.0
5
17
Chest, Zaire
9
Chandler
12.47
+1.3
3
18
Golden, Madison
11
Serra (SS)
12.49
+0.0
6
19
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
12.53
+0.0
5
20
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.55
+0.0
6
20
Woodman, Samantha
12
Santa Fe
12.55
+1.0
4
22
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
12.56
+1.3
3
23
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
9
Westview
12.58
+1.0
4
24
Radmore, Felecity
12
Buena
12.63
+1.3
3
25
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
12.64
+0.0
7
25
Gormley, Suzanna
12
Cactus Shadows
12.64
+0.0
5
27
Mills, Monique
12
Juan Diego Catho
12.66
+1.0
4
27
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
12.66
+1.3
3
29
Wright Flowers, Symone
11
North Canyon
12.69
+1.1
2
30
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
11
Santa Fe
12.80
+0.0
5
31
Miller, Jordyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
12.83
+1.3
3
32
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
12.86
+0.0
5
32
Bearup, Rhiannon
11
Skyline
12.86
+1.3
3
32
Morris, Denajah
9
Valley Vista
12.86
+1.1
2
35
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
12.89
+1.3
3
36
Smith, Alexis
12
El Paso Americas
12.97
+0.0
6
36
Stone, Markelle
11
Hamilton
12.97
+1.3
3
38
Fennicks, Keyshiana
12
Skyline
13.01
+1.1
2
39
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
13.02
+0.0
5
40
Thorburn, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
13.08
+1.1
2
41
Kennedy, Patience
12
St Pius X
13.10
+0.0
5
42
Davis, Dominique
12
E. Roosevelt
13.15
+0.1
1
43
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
13.16
+1.1
2
44
Crivello, Katie
12
Hamilton
13.25
+1.0
4
45
Weller, Hannah
10
Gila Ridge
13.38
+1.0
4
46
McCall, Francie
12
The Meadows
13.66
+0.1
1
47
Morgan, Nyssa
11
Deer Valley
13.68
+0.1
1
48
Ferguson, Chelsey
11
Perry
13.70
+0.1
1
49
Milhone, Grace
10
Seton Catholic
13.84
+0.1
1
50
Mancino, Flavia
11
Gila Ridge
14.12
+0.1
1
51
Core, Veronica
9
Corona del Sol
14.21
+1.1
2
Womens 200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
9
Westview
26.39
+0.0
14
2
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
26.77
+0.0
14
3
Jackson-Hughes, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
26.95
+0.0
8
4
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
26.97
+0.0
14
5
Orr, Christine
12
Basha
27.10
+0.0
9
6
Person, Dhasia
10
Desert Ridge
27.58
+0.0
8
7
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
27.61
+0.0
10
7
Perry, Zsanae
11
Poston Butte
27.61
+0.0
8
9
Hernandez, Michelle
11
El Paso Del Vall
27.65
+0.0
13
10
Curran, Becca
10
Juan Diego Catho
27.67
-0.1
5
11
Southerland, Sydney
12
Mesquite
27.68
+0.0
3
12
Willingham, Jada
12
Valley Vista
27.72
+0.0
13
13
Dement, Clare
9
Desert Vista
27.75
+0.0
13
14
Anthony, Imani
10
La Joya Comm
27.77
-0.8
12
15
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
27.80
+0.0
14
16
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
27.91
+0.0
9
16
Chewning, Bailey
10
Millennium
27.91
-0.8
12
18
Ghosh, Shewli
10
ThunderRidge
27.96
-0.2
11
19
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
27.97
-0.2
11
20
Daughtry, Shaydee
12
Poston Butte
27.98
+0.0
14
20
Hall, Lauren
12
Dobson
27.98
-0.2
11
22
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
28.08
+0.0
10
23
Walker, Yvonne
9
Millennium
28.25
+0.0
9
24
Svoboda, Sara
9
Red Mountain
28.28
+0.0
7
25
Horton, Destiny
12
Boulder Creek
28.31
+0.0
7
26
Fons, Aranza
11
El Paso Montwood
28.45
+0.0
13
27
Chadwick, Julia
12
Great Hearts Aca
28.47
-0.1
6
28
McCall, Francie
12
The Meadows
28.51
-0.8
12
29
MILLER, Britney
12
Westwood
28.52
+0.0
8
30
Cain, Jordan
12
Highlands Ranch
28.54
+0.0
14
31
Hill, Kennidee
10
McClintock
28.60
+0.0
7
32
Fike, Lynsie
10
Red Mountain
28.63
-0.1
6
33
Gillette, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
28.64
+0.0
2
34
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
28.67
-0.1
5
35
Pettet, Katherine
10
Highlands Ranch
28.80
+0.0
1
36
Manzanares, Hannah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
28.82
+0.0
13
36
McCloud, Chahleah
12
Buckeye Union
28.82
-0.1
5
38
Ginnet, Sarah
12
Queen Creek
28.84
-0.2
11
39
Huey, Alyssa
9
Legend
28.94
+0.0
7
40
Meyer, Megan
12
Great Hearts Aca
28.95
+0.0
1
41
Bocian, Alexandra
9
Desert Mountain
29.08
-0.8
12
42
Brown, Mackenzie
12
Agua Fria Union
29.09
+0.0
10
43
Johnson, Quintella
10
St Mary's Cathol
29.13
+0.0
10
44
Adam, Shannon
11
ThunderRidge
29.14
+0.0
13
45
Lurry, Kendyll
9
Williams Field
29.19
+0.0
4
46
Bowman, Delaynee
10
Payson
29.21
-0.1
6
47
Saldivar, Areana
11
El Paso Americas
29.23
+0.0
9
48
Lopez, Mia
12
Mesquite
29.26
+0.0
4
49
Gandara, Amber
11
El Paso Montwood
29.28
+0.0
7
50
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
29.30
+0.0
8
51
Carrillo, Nathalia
11
El Paso Del Vall
29.33
+0.0
8
52
McCreary, Riley
12
Chaparral
29.34
+0.0
4
52
Parra, Zenaida
12
Douglas
29.34
-0.1
6
54
Carr, Ally
9
Gilbert
29.38
-0.1
5
55
Lee, DaQwazjha
10
Youngker
29.43
-0.2
11
56
Donaldson, Emily
10
Sandra Day O'Con
29.49
+0.0
7
57
Blakey, Kiana
11
Marcos De Niza
29.62
+0.0
9
58
Northup, Kristina
11
Buckeye Union
29.71
+0.0
7
59
Sutton, Abigail
11
Chaparral
29.79
+0.0
4
60
Shumway, Alexis
10
Snowflake
29.83
+0.0
1
61
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
29.89
-0.1
5
62
Shen, Samantha
9
Saguaro
29.93
-0.1
6
63
Pennington, Sheala
11
Cesar Chavez
30.00
+0.0
3
64
Bernal, Valerie
12
Sierra Linda
30.06
+0.0
10
65
Walker, Gabrielle
11
Mesquite
30.09
+0.0
3
66
Laitsch, Aubrey
11
Williams Field
30.24
+0.0
3
67
Oaks, Mercedes
10
Buckeye Union
30.25
+0.0
4
68
Leonard, Baily
11
Juan Diego Catho
30.31
+0.0
4
69
Williams, Ellione
10
McClintock
30.33
+0.0
2
69
Gayle, Cami
9
Highlands Ranch
30.33
+0.0
10
71
Jung, Mackenna
10
Mingus Union
30.40
+0.0
2
72
Keiser, Makenzie
10
Highlands Ranch
30.43
+0.0
2
73
Alvarez, Kyli
9
Tolleson Union
30.44
+0.0
2
74
Polete, Sierra
10
Buckeye Union
30.48
-0.1
5
75
Klein, Hannah
12
Queen Creek
30.49
+0.0
2
76
Kulaglic, Edina
12
Catalina
30.58
+0.0
2
77
Ballard, Tatiana
11
El Paso Americas
30.67
-0.1
5
78
Tavani, Jennifer
11
Seton Catholic
30.71
+0.0
3
78
Papa, Katilyn
9
Snowflake
30.71
+0.0
1
80
Harris, Isabelle
11
Veritas Preparat
30.78
-0.1
6
81
Cambridge, Sera
9
Pinon
30.82
+0.0
4
82
Pablo, Kymberly
9
Window Rock
31.03
+0.0
4
83
Beasley, Laniesha
9
Agua Fria Union
31.08
-0.1
6
84
Graham, Katie
10
Sahuarita
31.09
+0.0
7
85
Ware, Antionette
12
Marcos De Niza
31.15
-0.1
6
86
Henson, Kaitlyn
9
Window Rock
31.34
+0.0
3
87
Thigpen, Kierstin
9
Tempe Preparator
31.37
+0.0
3
88
Dalu, Bella
9
Mingus Union
31.72
+0.0
1
89
Brown, Ciara
10
Copper Canyon
31.73
+0.0
1
90
Alfaro, Deana
12
Tempe
31.74
+0.0
8
91
Shorty, Whitney
11
Chinle
31.84
+0.0
2
92
Michaels, Bailey
10
Arizona Lutheran
32.26
+0.0
1
93
Boggs, Kaleen
10
Montezuma Cortez
32.31
+0.0
8
94
Cruz, Gilary
9
Agua Fria Union
32.75
+0.0
3
95
Spitzke, Nicole
9
Mingus Union
33.07
+0.0
1
96
Shaw, Jakayla
9
Maricopa
33.67
+0.0
9
97
Noyes, Journey
10
Montezuma Cortez
35.10
-0.1
5
98
Rogers, Savannah
12
Maricopa
37.18
+0.0
10
Womens 200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Courtne
12
E. Roosevelt
24.16
+0.0
7
2
Reed, Jasmin
10
Serra (SS)
24.59
+0.0
7
3
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
24.66
+0.0
7
4
Fields, Asiah
9
Liberty
24.72
+0.0
6
5
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
24.74
+0.0
6
6
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.77
+0.0
7
7
Maxey, Clarissa
12
Faith Lutheran
24.97
+0.0
4
8
Yon, Shayna
12
Cherokee Trail
25.01
+0.0
7
9
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
25.10
+0.0
5
10
McCroskey, Amber
12
Buena
25.33
+0.0
5
11
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
25.38
+0.0
4
12
Tremble, Lashira
11
Liberty
25.40
+0.0
6
13
Patton, Taylor
12
Chandler
25.48
+0.0
6
14
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
25.52
+0.0
4
15
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
25.55
+0.0
7
15
Golden, Madison
11
Serra (SS)
25.55
+0.0
6
17
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
25.63w
+2.1
3
18
Wright Flowers, Symone
11
North Canyon
25.66
+0.0
4
19
Pelton, Tara
11
Legend
25.76
+0.0
6
20
Mills, Dominique
12
Juan Diego Catho
25.85
+0.0
1
21
Mustin, Drianna
11
North Canyon
25.86
+0.0
1
22
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.88
+0.0
6
23
Mills, Monique
12
Juan Diego Catho
25.90
+0.0
4
24
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
26.00
+0.0
5
25
Wright, Autumn
10
Poly (Long Beach
26.03
+0.0
7
26
Smith, Alexis
12
El Paso Americas
26.12w
+2.1
3
27
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
26.19
+0.0
2
28
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
26.24
+0.0
1
29
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
26.32
+0.0
4
30
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
26.33
+0.0
1
31
Miller, Lauren
9
Buena
26.35
+0.0
4
32
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
11
Santa Fe
26.50
+0.0
6
33
Roberts, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
26.51w
+2.1
3
34
Gonzales, Alyssia
10
Perry
26.52
+0.0
2
35
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
26.55w
+2.1
3
36
Thorburn, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
26.57
+0.0
2
37
Woodman, Samantha
12
Santa Fe
26.63
+0.0
2
38
Miller, Jordyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
26.76
+0.0
2
39
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
26.82
+0.0
5
40
Stone, Markelle
11
Hamilton
27.05
+0.0
2
41
Davis, Dominique
12
E. Roosevelt
27.13
+0.0
1
42
Ware, Aery
12
Corona del Sol
27.17
+0.0
1
43
Kennedy, Patience
12
St Pius X
27.21
+0.0
5
44
Morgan, Nyssa
11
Deer Valley
27.88w
+2.1
3
45
Crivello, Katie
12
Hamilton
27.97w
+2.1
3
46
Marquez, Yasmin
10
El Paso Americas
28.11
+0.0
1
47
Smith, Morgan
12
Heritage
28.13w
+2.1
3
48
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
28.33
+0.0
1
49
Firestone, Siena
10
Corona del Sol
29.62
+0.0
2
Womens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Samantha
9
Verrado
1:01.01
12
2
Southerland, Sydney
12
Mesquite
1:02.32
12
3
Koch, Megan
9
Highlands Ranch
1:02.39
11
4
Wengert, Makenna
11
Blue Ridge
1:03.33
12
5
Walker, Yvonne
9
Millennium
1:03.53
10
6
Mingione, Emily
9
Sandra Day O'Con
1:03.57
11
7
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
1:03.78
11
8
Franklin, Esther
9
El Paso Montwood
1:04.30
9
9
Poe, Breanna
9
Desert Vista
1:04.43
9
10
Lebario, Victoria
12
Tempe
1:04.66
9
11
Grace, Holly
11
Dobson
1:04.87
1
12
Armstrong, Ashlynn
12
Agua Fria Union
1:04.97
6
13
Stull, Kathryn
11
Boulder Creek
1:05.06
10
14
Butler, Janaea
10
Desert Vista
1:05.30
8
15
Saldivar, Areana
11
El Paso Americas
1:05.35
9
16
Bocian, Alexandra
9
Desert Mountain
1:05.37
10
17
St. Gelais, Maely
10
Queen Creek
1:05.38
7
18
NAVARRETE, Myrna
12
Westwood
1:05.44
7
19
Chadwick, Julia
12
Great Hearts Aca
1:05.45
6
20
Pinkerton, Emily
12
Gilbert Christia
1:05.53
5
21
Ellsworth, Alyssa
11
Blue Ridge
1:05.58
12
22
Cook, Carley
11
Santa Fe
1:05.61
10
23
Pena, Stephanie
10
El Paso Del Vall
1:06.12
6
24
Orozco, Dalia
9
El Paso Americas
1:06.14
5
25
Vargas, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
1:06.27
7
26
Rao, Sonja
9
Scottsdale Prep
1:06.31
6
27
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
1:06.39
10
28
Resch, Hana
10
The Meadows
1:06.45
12
29
Pedroza, Kirsten
10
El Paso Montwood
1:06.47
8
30
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
1:06.59
2
31
Burrell, Kara
10
Verrado
1:06.85
8
32
Williams, Ellione
10
McClintock
1:07.01
5
33
Cusumano, Emily
10
Millennium
1:07.05
11
34
McCleve, Karen
11
Desert Ridge
1:07.21
8
35
Erran, Jessica
10
Tempe
1:07.22
3
36
Van Rijn, Sarah
9
Gilbert Christia
1:07.28
3
37
MILLER, Britney
12
Westwood
1:07.33
9
38
Dalhover, Maddie
10
Valley Christian
1:07.52
6
39
Gayle, Cami
9
Highlands Ranch
1:07.68
10
40
Valenzuela, Veronica
12
Catalina
1:07.77
12
41
Rivera, Trinity
9
Heritage
1:07.96
12
42
Oaks, Mercedes
10
Buckeye Union
1:08.01
5
43
Perkins, Lilly
11
Snowflake
1:08.14
8
44
HINGISS, Lindy
11
Red Mountain
1:08.27
8
45
Sklar, Kayla
10
Scottsdale Prep
1:08.47
9
46
Ortiz, Juliana
10
Sahuarita
1:08.57
8
47
Lee, DaQwazjha
10
Youngker
1:08.72
9
48
Cambridge, Sera
9
Pinon
1:08.92
2
49
Noriega, Gabriela
10
Sahuarita
1:08.93
4
50
Stwart, Samantha
9
Sandra Day O'Con
1:09.14
7
51
Meyer, Emily
10
Vista Grande
1:09.31
5
52
Barrios, Luisianna
10
Douglas
1:09.33
5
53
Vaughn, Payton
9
Vista Grande
1:09.36
3
54
Hulett, Iman
9
Mesquite
1:09.66
1
55
Castro, Briana
9
Tolleson Union
1:09.70
2
56
Webster, Megan
10
Snowflake
1:09.80
1
57
Jung, Mackenna
10
Mingus Union
1:09.86
1
58
Roan, Katrina
10
Window Rock
1:10.11
2
58
Abdoli, Roxy
11
Desert Mountain
1:10.11
3
60
Nordlie, Olivia
9
Chaparral
1:10.17
6
61
Gerbis, Ashley
10
Williams Field
1:10.34
4
62
Tartaglia, Dylan
12
Valley Christian
1:10.62
7
63
Polete, Sierra
10
Buckeye Union
1:10.86
4
64
Quiggle, Michelle
9
Gilbert
1:10.97
6
65
Palmatier, Kasey
11
Williams Field
1:11.04
3
66
Walker, Gabrielle
11
Mesquite
1:11.09
2
67
Marinelerena, Cynthia
9
Agua Fria Union
1:11.18
2
68
HALL, Maizy
12
Payson
1:11.54
6
69
Alvarez, Kyli
9
Tolleson Union
1:11.59
1
70
Lopez, Christa
10
Great Hearts Aca
1:11.79
4
71
Lopez, Stephanie
10
Vista Grande
1:12.21
11
72
Jodie, Tawny
9
Window Rock
1:12.24
10
73
McDonald, Danielle
10
Montezuma Cortez
1:12.31
1
74
Chaidez, Rose
10
Westview
1:12.99
3
75
Sopha, Karlee
10
Vista Grande
1:13.73
12
76
Castaneda, Michelle
11
Douglas
1:14.05
2
77
Johnson, LaTalia
9
Shadow Ridge
1:14.06
11
78
Castro, Victoria
11
Sahuarita
1:14.71
3
79
Chapman, Madison
9
Snowflake
1:14.82
2
80
Villescaz-Morrison, Kr
12
Marcos De Niza
1:15.04
1
81
Maurin, Briana
11
Agua Fria Union
1:15.20
7
82
Camberg, Katherine
9
Tempe Preparator
1:15.61
11
83
Issac, Dacia
11
Shadow Ridge
1:15.95
3
84
Moriarty, Kathryn
11
McClintock
1:15.96
5
85
Pete, Armani
9
Copper Canyon
1:17.20
5
86
Sexton, Addy
11
Arizona Lutheran
1:17.45
1
87
Ware, Antionette
12
Marcos De Niza
1:17.60
8
88
Jarr, Zoie
12
Catalina
1:18.39
4
89
Collins, Jasmine
10
Corona del Sol
1:19.09
4
90
Johnson, Madison
12
Chinle
1:19.13
7
91
Spitzke, Nicole
9
Mingus Union
1:20.71
11
92
Fish, Madison
9
Montezuma Cortez
1:27.52
10
93
Vargus, Ebony
12
Maricopa
1:30.28
7
--
Anderson, Diamonique
10
La Joya Comm
DQ
9
53
Ballard, Tatiana
11
El Paso Americas
--
5
69
Tortice, El Leya
10
Blue Ridge
--
6
Womens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Ja
12
North Canyon
55.70
7
2
Fields, Asiah
9
Liberty
55.92
7
3
Maxey, Clarissa
12
Faith Lutheran
56.53
7
4
Foreman, Anna
9
Chandler
56.70
7
5
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
56.83
6
6
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
58.39
6
7
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
58.72
7
8
Hart, Kamryn
11
ThunderRidge
58.78
7
9
Swanson, Mason
11
La Cueva
59.13
5
10
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
59.46
5
11
Wright Flowers, Symone
11
North Canyon
1:00.30
6
12
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
1:00.56
4
13
Scott, Danielle
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.60
3
14
Blea, Celeste
12
Deer Valley
1:00.66
6
15
Pecantte, Morgan
12
Serra (SS)
1:01.49
7
16
Velez, Natalia
11
Poston Butte
1:01.63
3
17
Gonzales, Alyssia
10
Perry
1:01.71
2
18
Holt, Keyanna
10
Chandler
1:02.02
4
19
Marquez, Yasmin
10
El Paso Americas
1:02.06
4
20
Starks, Jasmine
12
South Mountain
1:02.14
5
21
CONNER, Jamae
11
Red Mountain
1:02.43
4
22
Rohnkohl, Brenna
11
Faith Lutheran
1:02.45
6
23
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
1:02.57
3
24
Johns, Deja
11
San Dimas
1:02.64
4
25
Taylor, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.80
4
26
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
1:02.96
3
27
Rose, Kalani
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.19
3
28
Herndon, Kaitlyn
11
The Meadows
1:03.20
1
29
Schmidt, Victoria
10
ThunderRidge
1:03.53
5
30
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:03.66
1
31
Thompson, Emma
11
Santa Fe
1:04.48
2
32
Jones, Kayla
11
North Canyon
1:04.80
5
33
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
1:05.02
3
34
Carter, Navona
12
Cesar Chavez
1:05.64
2
35
Cain, Jordan
12
Highlands Ranch
1:06.45
3
36
Ferguson, Rickayla
10
Valley Vista
1:06.57
2
37
MUSTAPHA, Karima
10
Perry
1:06.85
1
21
Ware, Aery
12
Corona del Sol
1:08.48
4
38
Holly, Mattison
11
Corona del Sol
1:08.48
4
39
Keiser, Makenzie
10
Highlands Ranch
1:10.03
1
40
Flowers, LaQuan
12
Poston Butte
1:12.53
2
Womens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Haley
9
El Paso Montwood
2:29.85
4
2
Jenson, Caroline
12
Verrado
2:30.27
4
3
Miranda, Danyella
9
Tempe
2:31.57
4
4
Pavlov, Hannah
12
Faith Lutheran
2:32.55
4
5
Street, Maya
12
Gilbert
2:32.87
4
6
Neu, Savannah
11
Verrado
2:32.97
1
7
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
2:33.27
4
8
Recinos, Dominique
10
Chaparral
2:33.43
4
9
Hancock, Annie
10
Tolleson Union
2:33.75
3
10
LOPEZ, Daisy
11
Tempe
2:34.01
4
11
Wilcox, Emily
9
Boulder Creek
2:34.26
3
12
Amavisca, Nikki
10
Faith Lutheran
2:34.28
4
13
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:35.03
4
14
Grossthal, Haili
10
Valley Christian
2:35.99
4
15
Aleman, Luisa
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:36.41
4
16
Marquez, Conley
12
Desert Mountain
2:36.71
4
17
Reynolds, Jessie
9
Queen Creek
2:37.21
3
18
JOHNSON, Brianna
11
Desert Mountain
2:37.98
3
19
Trent, Samantha
12
Basha
2:38.74
3
20
Chou, Emily
11
Millennium
2:38.86
3
21
MATTIA, Summer
10
Vista Grande
2:41.10
2
22
Jacobs, Abby
10
Chandler
2:41.97
3
23
Courtney, Kacie
10
Sahuarita
2:42.25
1
24
Machora, Ivy
12
Catalina
2:43.50
4
25
Orr, Maggie
9
Basha
2:43.51
3
26
Schuster, Regina
9
Montezuma Cortez
2:43.55
3
27
Karhoff, Makenna
10
Mesquite
2:43.59
3
28
Harris, Serena
9
Tolleson Union
2:44.08
1
28
Flores, Fereshtah
11
Agua Fria Union
2:44.08
2
30
Miltun, Kine
9
Williams Field
2:44.35
4
31
Mann, Mackenzie
11
Payson
2:44.36
2
32
Cusumano, Emily
10
Millennium
2:44.80
3
33
Peters, Erin
9
Dobson
2:44.87
2
34
JOHNSON, Alison
12
Chinle
2:44.91
2
35
Rector, Brooke
9
Desert Ridge
2:45.10
3
36
Cordova, McKayla
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:45.17
3
37
McCrary, Mckyla
12
Payson
2:45.42
3
38
KAYS, Rachel
11
Agua Fria Union
2:45.58
3
39
MORRIS, Cora
9
Valley Vista
2:45.65
2
40
Brockman, Samantha
11
Westview
2:46.44
1
41
Luna, Michaela
11
Valley Vista
2:46.85
2
42
RODRIGUEZ, Yesenia
10
Catalina
2:47.05
2
43
O'Dell, Caitlin
9
Desert Ridge
2:47.08
3
44
Taylor, Casey
12
Legend
2:47.13
1
45
Smith, Emily
10
Legend
2:47.23
1
46
Sweeney, Sierra
10
Santa Fe
2:48.10
4
47
Findlay, Mikaela
9
Shadow Ridge
2:48.53
2
47
Deitz, Rachel
9
Tempe Preparator
2:48.53
2
49
Hoskinson, Courtney
10
Arizona Lutheran
2:49.08
1
50
de Lannoy, Yvonne
12
Great Hearts Aca
2:49.19
2
51
Allen, Destiny
9
Window Rock
2:49.52
2
52
Klaasen, Kara
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:49.83
2
53
Razo, Alexandria
11
Boulder Creek
2:50.17
2
54
Camberg, Katherine
9
Tempe Preparator
2:50.35
2
55
Harris, Haley
11
Youngker
2:50.77
1
56
Avila, Galilea
10
Copper Canyon
2:51.29
1
57
Thornley, Reagan
12
Snowflake
2:52.15
1
58
Richardson, Jamie
11
Valley Vista
2:52.43
1
59
Damore, Julia
11
Montezuma Cortez
2:53.06
2
60
Curley, Britney
12
Chinle
2:53.59
3
61
Greene, Ariel
12
Marcos De Niza
2:53.80
1
62
Wonner, Kammi
12
Westview
2:54.78
1
63
Penry, Grace
10
McClintock
2:55.47
2
64
AURIGEMMA, Natalie
10
Scottsdale Prep
2:55.68
2
65
Maldonado, Jaedyn
9
Snowflake
2:56.08
1
66
Ponce Moreno, Jazmin
11
Westwood
2:56.20
1
67
Goode, Caroline
10
Blue Ridge
2:56.26
2
68
Johnson, Kerrie
10
Dobson
2:56.58
3
69
Jimenez- Rivas, Desire
11
Youngker
2:57.01
1
70
SALAS, Elizabeth
10
Williams Field
2:57.31
3
71
Hernandez, Bertha
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:57.59
2
72
Duelas, Dominique
12
Copper Canyon
2:58.17
1
73
Quezada, Michelle
10
Seton Catholic
2:58.19
2
74
Campoy, Claritza
9
Douglas
2:58.25
1
75
Curdy, Chloe
12
Buckeye Union
2:58.85
2
76
Sebald, Rachel
11
Arizona Lutheran
2:59.09
1
77
Castillo, Kimberly
12
Tolleson Union
2:59.12
1
78
Estrada, Claudia
9
Douglas
2:59.45
1
79
Hermanson, Kyra
11
Marcos De Niza
3:00.46
1
80
Martinez, Jocelyn
11
Marcos De Niza
3:01.23
1
81
Carosello, Joanie
11
Seton Catholic
3:03.31
3
82
Betz, Claudia
10
Gilbert Christia
3:16.96
1
83
Urias, Daisy
11
Sahuarita
3:23.75
1
84
Mendoza, Maria
9
Cesar Chavez
3:26.86
4
85
Barnes, Emmalee
11
Gilbert Christia
3:44.32
1
Womens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
2:11.42
4
2
Rainsberger, Katie
11
Air Academy
2:12.50
4
3
Mustin, Drianna
11
North Canyon
2:12.88
4
4
Biles, Lucy
12
Herriman
2:15.71
4
5
Adams, Thalia
9
E. Roosevelt
2:16.08
4
6
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.71
3
7
CLARY, Renee
10
Corona del Sol
2:18.27
4
8
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
2:19.13
4
9
Atwell, Emma
12
ThunderRidge
2:19.50
4
10
Loff, Melanie
9
Hamilton
2:20.02
3
11
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
2:20.55
2
12
Swanson, Mason
11
La Cueva
2:20.96
4
13
Wolf, Haley
9
Desert Vista
2:21.19
3
14
Williams, Jessica
12
Skyline
2:21.30
3
15
VanLith, Danielle
10
Vallivue
2:21.51
4
16
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.96
3
17
LOFF, Brianna
11
Hamilton
2:21.97
3
18
Koch, Megan
9
Highlands Ranch
2:23.67
3
19
Jones, Lauryn
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.28
3
20
Myers, Tia
12
Sedona Red Rock
2:24.42
2
21
Van Pelt, Meagan
9
Shadow Mountain
2:24.57
3
22
Yescas, Julia
11
Cesar Chavez
2:24.94
3
23
Elder, Layne
11
Pinnacle
2:25.59
2
24
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
2:25.67
4
24
Hirsberg, Ellen
9
The Meadows
2:25.67
3
26
Nicholson, Analise
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:25.72
3
27
Claiborne, Zariah
12
Chandler
2:26.09
2
28
Riley, Tiffany
12
Liberty
2:26.58
4
29
Kinzle, Lauren
12
Xavier College P
2:26.65
3
30
Lizarraga, Berenice
9
Chandler
2:27.01
1
31
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
2:27.48
1
32
Baker, Tianna
11
McClintock
2:27.63
1
33
WOODMAN, Morgan
10
Buena
2:27.76
1
34
Brenden, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
2:27.96
2
35
Wiitala, Kayla
11
Air Academy
2:28.92
4
36
RIOS, Alexis
10
North Canyon
2:29.22
3
37
Moon, Abigail
9
Chaparral
2:29.66
2
38
Scott, Abby
9
Durango
2:30.01
1
39
Mullins, Kelsey
12
Highlands Ranch
2:30.25
2
40
Wright, Jada
11
Maricopa
2:30.59
3
41
Francis, Darbie
12
Highlands Ranch
2:30.64
3
42
Harder, Mackenzie
11
Corona del Sol
2:31.16
1
43
BROWN, Taylor
11
Perry
2:32.08
1
44
Smith, Mia
11
Page
2:32.54
2
45
Gutierrez, Leeza
12
El Paso Del Vall
2:33.03
1
46
Laughlin, Annoesika
10
Window Rock
2:33.13
2
47
Fairley, Rilie
9
Mesquite
2:33.97
2
48
Matsumoto, Rachel
12
Tempe Preparator
2:34.16
2
49
Percy, Megan
12
Classical Academ
2:34.82
4
50
Hale, Ashly
11
Queen Creek
2:35.19
1
51
Bayne, Sady
9
Buena
2:35.61
1
52
Roskelley, Jessica
9
Page
2:35.96
1
53
Heerema, Jeneke
12
The Meadows
2:36.10
3
54
BECK, Natalie
11
Willow Canyon
2:36.51
1
55
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
2:36.82
2
56
BELTRAN, Maria
11
Gila Ridge
2:37.96
1
57
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
La Joya Comm
2:38.32
2
58
Pineda-Dominguez, Gabr
Volcano Vista
2:38.75
1
59
Moorhead, Allison
9
Highlands Ranch
2:39.18
1
60
Novacek, Ally
11
Xavier College P
2:39.53
2
61
Bucci, Julia
9
Desert Vista
2:39.75
2
62
Booth, Rylee
11
Mesquite
2:40.59
2
63
Perry, Genevieve
12
North Canyon
2:40.87
2
64
HINGISS, Lindy
11
Red Mountain
2:40.90
2
65
Ellsworth, Paige
9
Perry
2:43.07
1
66
DONNELLY, Nicole
11
Liberty
2:44.32
1
67
Flores, Truley
9
Cibola
2:48.73
2
68
Falls, Megan
9
Saguaro
2:49.98
1
--
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
DNF
4
Womens 1600m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loyd, Katie
12
Catalina
5:28.16
4
2
Kautz, Alaina
9
Campo Verde
5:33.69
4
3
Goettl, Megan
11
Mingus Union
5:35.01
4
4
McIntosh, Janaya
9
Ganado
5:36.32
4
5
Pansza, Courtney
12
Verrado
5:36.84
4
6
Neu, Savannah
11
Verrado
5:37.84
4
7
Larson, Kendall
9
Faith Lutheran
5:38.45
4
8
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
11
Ganado
5:43.19
1
9
Wright, Riley
9
Corona del Sol
5:43.80
4
10
Marquez, Conley
12
Desert Mountain
5:44.35
4
11
Hancock, Annie
10
Tolleson Union
5:45.35
4
12
Baker, Tianna
11
McClintock
5:47.14
3
13
Gutierrez, Leeza
12
El Paso Del Vall
5:47.62
4
14
Quintana, Victoria
12
Santa Fe
5:48.92
4
15
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
5:50.91
4
16
Scott, Nova
9
Millennium
5:55.85
3
16
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
La Joya Comm
5:55.85
3
18
COLEMAN, Sierra
10
Williams Field
5:57.21
4
19
Talkalai, Haley
9
Window Rock
5:57.99
3
20
Lopez, Elizabeth
9
Seton Catholic
5:58.99
3
21
KAYS, Rachel
11
Agua Fria Union
5:59.28
3
22
WHITFIELD, Catherine
12
St Mary's Cathol
6:01.65
3
23
Linares, Ruth
11
Tempe
6:02.21
4
24
RAYAN, Victoria
10
Sahuarita
6:04.66
2
25
Arellano, Noemi
10
El Paso Montwood
6:05.18
2
26
Maceachern, Anna
9
Boulder Creek
6:05.46
3
27
Aleman, Luisa
10
St Mary's Cathol
6:05.88
3
28
Newell, Julia
9
Boulder Creek
6:06.00
3
29
Booth, Rylee
11
Mesquite
6:07.88
3
30
Luna, Michaela
11
Valley Vista
6:08.25
2
31
Sweeney, Sierra
10
Santa Fe
6:08.99
3
32
Peay, Denise
12
Youngker
6:09.88
3
33
Johnston, Simone
10
Corona del Sol
6:11.23
3
34
DONNELLY, Nicole
11
Liberty
6:11.68
4
35
Harris, Serena
9
Tolleson Union
6:12.72
2
36
Corr, Molly
10
Desert Ridge
6:13.63
2
37
Avila, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
6:13.88
3
38
Deitz, Rachel
9
Tempe Preparator
6:14.42
2
39
MORRIS, Cora
9
Valley Vista
6:15.03
2
40
Debeurre, Marielle
12
Scottsdale Prep
6:17.02
3
41
Johnson, Madison
12
Chinle
6:17.53
2
42
Warskow, Heather
11
Arizona Lutheran
6:17.61
2
43
Ambrosio, Maddie
9
Queen Creek
6:19.22
2
44
Shirley, Kaysinee
10
Dobson
6:19.46
1
45
JOHNSON, Alison
12
Chinle
6:20.36
3
46
De Santos, Bianca
10
El Paso Montwood
6:22.93
3
47
Stone, Carrie
11
Valley Christian
6:23.47
3
48
Richardson, Jamie
11
Valley Vista
6:24.12
1
49
Hosman, Wryan
11
Gilbert
6:25.35
1
50
Skouson, Makensey
12
Westwood
6:26.02
2
50
Worker, Rhiannon
10
Tempe
6:26.02
3
52
Gilstrap, Vanessa
12
Youngker
6:26.23
2
53
Wonner, Kammi
12
Westview
6:26.40
1
54
Flores, Fereshtah
11
Agua Fria Union
6:27.50
2
55
Schouten, Anna
11
Payson
6:28.44
2
56
Estrada, Claudia
9
Douglas
6:29.53
1
57
Wright, Jada
11
Maricopa
6:29.99
2
58
Westsik, Gabrielle
11
Valley Vista
6:30.76
1
59
Davis, Thalia
10
Mesquite
6:31.55
3
60
Larson, Melissa
9
Blue Ridge
6:32.25
2
61
Rector, Brooke
9
Desert Ridge
6:33.76
2
62
Moore, Thantasia
11
Mesquite
6:33.89
2
63
Smith, Emily
10
Legend
6:33.99
2
64
Sullivan, Dana
10
Gilbert Christia
6:34.67
1
65
Field, Rachel
9
Gilbert Christia
6:37.27
1
66
Boustila, Mimi
11
Saguaro
6:38.98
1
67
Ball, Kyra
9
Payson
6:40.71
2
68
Peters, Erin
9
Dobson
6:40.82
3
69
Staruch, Jade
9
Copper Canyon
6:41.74
2
70
Francis, Demi
9
Highlands Ranch
6:42.02
3
71
Jaime, Dhalilah
9
Shadow Ridge
6:42.17
2
72
Campoy, Claritza
9
Douglas
6:43.88
1
73
Barrera, Sonya
12
Agua Fria Union
6:47.34
1
74
de Lannoy, Yvonne
12
Great Hearts Aca
6:47.81
2
75
Greene, Ariel
12
Marcos De Niza
6:47.92
1
76
Curdy, Chloe
12
Buckeye Union
6:53.34
1
77
CASTILLEJO, Cynthia
11
Williams Field
6:53.99
2
78
Rusnock, Deanna
9
Seton Catholic
6:54.87
1
79
Hermanson, Kyra
11
Marcos De Niza
6:57.72
1
80
Hernandez, Quinn
9
Blue Ridge
7:01.08
1
81
Baxter, Lizzy
11
Arizona Lutheran
7:09.62
1
82
Brubaker, Britney
11
Snowflake
7:20.54
1
83
Fowler, Amber
9
Cesar Chavez
7:24.67
1
84
LaPaz, Selena
12
Montezuma Cortez
7:30.68
1
85
Craner, Kambry
9
Snowflake
7:30.74
1
86
Gaylor, Geneveive
10
Tempe Preparator
7:32.95
1
87
Dempsey, Emily
10
Great Hearts Aca
7:39.50
1
88
McCully, Alejandra
11
Montezuma Cortez
7:45.14
2
89
Mendoza, Maria
9
Cesar Chavez
7:45.22
1
90
Antony, Jasmine
11
Tempe Preparator
8:06.51
1
91
Macial, Amanda
10
Maricopa
8:12.55
3
Womens 1600m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
4:44.46
4
2
Rainsberger, Katie
11
Air Academy
4:50.53
4
3
Morley, Bryn
9
Bigfork
4:51.10
4
4
Hill, Annie
9
Glacier
4:51.94
4
5
Biles, Lucy
12
Herriman
4:54.48
4
6
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
4:55.78
4
7
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
4:55.98
4
8
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
4:56.50
4
9
Schadler, Allie
10
Rio Rico
4:56.54
4
10
Doucet, Bridgette
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:58.12
4
11
Snyder, Alyssa
12
Park City
4:58.42
4
12
Kallner, Ali
12
Chaparral
4:58.43
4
13
Nichols, Alexis
11
Chandler
5:00.37
4
14
MORLEY, MAKENA
12
Bigfork
5:02.12
4
15
Wayment, Courtney
11
Davis
5:06.85
4
16
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
5:09.40
3
17
Lovato, Carisma
Valencia
5:09.50
3
18
Malaspina, Mikayla
12
Vallivue
5:09.81
4
19
Girard, Allyson
12
Highland
5:09.94
3
20
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
5:10.68
3
21
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
5:11.86
3
22
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
5:13.89
4
23
DILORENZO, Jordyn
10
St Pius X
5:13.95
3
24
Maloney, Shannon
12
Durango
5:14.38
3
25
SCHOCK, Kelly
12
Pinnacle
5:14.61
3
26
Hamilton, Ava
9
Chandler
5:15.64
2
27
Bries, Jesselyn
9
Sandra Day O'Con
5:16.24
3
28
Deardorff, Kassidy
10
Deer Valley
5:18.82
3
29
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
5:21.07
2
30
Twombly-ellis, Jordan
12
Prescott
5:21.31
3
31
Brtek, Veronica
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5:23.19
3
32
COX, Natalie
12
Sedona Red Rock
5:25.49
2
33
Navarro, Alexus
10
Queen Creek
5:26.65
3
34
Liddy, Caroline
9
Xavier College P
5:27.05
2
35
Wall, Zoe
12
ThunderRidge
5:27.48
2
36
Wiitala, Kayla
11
Air Academy
5:28.07
3
37
HAVEN, Daangoiina
11
Ganado
5:28.13
1
38
Yescas, Julia
11
Cesar Chavez
5:30.15
2
39
Thomas, Rachel
12
Chaparral
5:30.47
3
40
Diaz, Carissa
12
Vista Grande
5:30.62
3
41
Laughlin, Annoesika
10
Window Rock
5:31.17
1
42
Slade, Rachel
12
Desert Hills
5:31.31
2
43
Miller, Amber
12
Scottsdale Prep
5:32.21
2
44
Zacarias, Hajael
12
South Mountain
5:33.21
2
45
Hirsberg, Ellen
9
The Meadows
5:33.48
1
46
Nicholson, Analise
11
Sandra Day O'Con
5:34.31
1
47
Merritt, Emma
9
Hamilton
5:34.43
2
48
Hammons, Emily
12
Vallivue
5:34.96
2
49
Miller, Samantha
12
Chandler
5:35.12
1
50
EBINER, Mckenna
11
Hamilton
5:35.37
2
51
Bell, Elyssa
12
Millennium
5:36.13
1
52
YAZZIE, Lara
11
Page
5:37.56
1
53
Clarkson, Corinne
11
Red Mountain
5:38.27
2
54
Percy, Megan
12
Classical Academ
5:40.70
3
55
Kallner, Grace
10
Chaparral
5:41.56
1
56
HOCKEN, Alexis
10
Desert Mountain
5:41.68
1
57
Greenleaf, Abby
11
Payson
5:41.94
1
58
Pineda-Dominguez, Gabr
Volcano Vista
5:42.85
1
59
Yee, Cassandra
10
Gila Ridge
5:43.55
1
60
Roos, Tessa
11
Buena
5:44.74
1
61
Perry, Jessie
9
Mountain Pointe
5:46.02
1
62
McClelland, Caroline
9
Xavier College P
5:46.08
2
63
Tran, Pamela
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.96
2
64
Huma, Jelani
12
Saguaro
5:49.84
2
65
Lieu, Julie
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:51.99
1
66
Smagacz, Sarah
10
Durango
5:52.57
1
67
Aurich, Morgan
11
ThunderRidge
5:56.55
3
68
Gosse, Bailey
12
The Meadows
5:57.67
2
69
BELTRAN, Maria
11
Gila Ridge
5:58.14
1
70
Francis, Darbie
12
Highlands Ranch
6:01.67
1
71
Black, LeRaya
10
Tuba City
6:01.78
1
72
Pavlov, Hannah
12
Faith Lutheran
6:08.72
1
73
Thompson, Krista
12
The Meadows
6:13.47
1
Womens Mile Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
4:46.17
2
2
Rainsberger, Katie
11
Air Academy
4:52.34
2
3
Morley, Bryn
9
Bigfork
4:52.86
2
4
Hill, Annie
9
Glacier
4:53.74
2
5
Biles, Lucy
12
Herriman
4:56.31
2
6
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
4:57.53
2
7
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
4:57.74
2
8
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
4:57.99
2
9
Schadler, Allie
10
Rio Rico
4:58.31
2
10
Doucet, Bridgette
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:59.90
2
11
Kallner, Ali
12
Chaparral
5:00.30
2
12
Snyder, Alyssa
12
Park City
5:00.31
2
13
Nichols, Alexis
11
Chandler
5:02.42
2
14
MORLEY, MAKENA
12
Bigfork
5:04.04
2
15
Wayment, Courtney
11
Davis
5:09.01
2
16
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
5:10.95
1
17
Lovato, Carisma
Valencia
5:11.36
1
18
Girard, Allyson
12
Highland
5:11.55
1
19
Malaspina, Mikayla
12
Vallivue
5:11.94
2
20
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
5:12.30
1
21
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
5:13.72
1
22
DILORENZO, Jordyn
10
St Pius X
5:15.92
1
23
Maloney, Shannon
12
Durango
5:15.98
1
24
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
5:16.18
2
25
SCHOCK, Kelly
12
Pinnacle
5:16.77
1
26
Bries, Jesselyn
9
Sandra Day O'Con
5:18.35
1
27
Deardorff, Kassidy
10
Deer Valley
5:20.52
1
28
Twombly-ellis, Jordan
12
Prescott
5:23.14
1
29
Brtek, Veronica
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5:24.99
1
30
Navarro, Alexus
10
Queen Creek
5:28.68
1
31
Wiitala, Kayla
11
Air Academy
5:30.05
1
32
Thomas, Rachel
12
Chaparral
5:32.20
1
33
Diaz, Carissa
12
Vista Grande
5:32.71
1
34
Percy, Megan
12
Classical Academ
5:42.74
1
35
Aurich, Morgan
11
ThunderRidge
5:59.08
1
Womens 3200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loyd, Katie
12
Catalina
12:07.99
2
2
WOOD, Krissy
10
Gilbert
12:08.46
2
3
Pansza, Courtney
12
Verrado
12:13.97
2
4
Goettl, Megan
11
Mingus Union
12:18.85
2
5
Scamman, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
12:40.41
2
6
Talkalai, Haley
9
Window Rock
12:47.41
2
7
Bracey, Cameron
10
Faith Lutheran
12:50.69
2
8
Toadlena, Kiana
9
Window Rock
12:52.12
2
9
MELENDEZ, Emeri
11
Douglas
12:52.87
2
10
Starliper, Morgan
9
Boulder Creek
12:53.04
2
11
Sharpe, Ashley
10
Red Mountain
12:55.97
2
12
DuCharme, Victoria
11
Mingus Union
13:03.12
2
13
Arellano, Noemi
10
El Paso Montwood
13:06.12
2
14
GEHL, Cassia
10
Mingus Union
13:07.04
2
15
Amaya, Amanda
12
Millennium
13:07.50
1
16
Avila, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
13:07.53
2
17
Howk, Abby
9
Gilbert
13:08.06
2
18
WHITFIELD, Catherine
12
St Mary's Cathol
13:08.12
2
19
Martinez, Raquel
10
Verrado
13:09.42
1
20
Pham, Julie
11
Millennium
13:09.94
2
21
POTTER, Lauren
10
Boulder Creek
13:11.23
2
22
KAYS, Rachel
11
Agua Fria Union
13:11.73
2
23
Shirley, Kaysinee
10
Dobson
13:13.64
2
24
Peay, Denise
12
Youngker
13:15.06
2
25
Curley, Britney
12
Chinle
13:19.32
1
26
Davis, Thalia
10
Mesquite
13:19.84
1
27
Hindenes, Melanie
9
Chandler
13:22.41
2
28
De Santos, Bianca
10
El Paso Montwood
13:23.01
1
29
Li, Jiayang
12
Desert Mountain
13:41.90
1
30
Field, Rachel
9
Gilbert Christia
13:44.68
1
31
Corr, Molly
10
Desert Ridge
13:45.71
2
32
Blanc, Alexis
11
Tempe
13:50.36
1
33
Gorman, Anna
9
Valley Christian
13:50.64
2
34
Stephan, Meagan
11
Red Mountain
13:54.05
2
35
Larson, Melissa
9
Blue Ridge
13:59.05
2
36
Gilstrap, Vanessa
12
Youngker
14:03.85
1
37
Micksch, Jessica
12
Williams Field
14:04.98
2
38
Skouson, Makensey
12
Westwood
14:05.34
1
39
Flores, Fereshtah
11
Agua Fria Union
14:06.15
1
40
HOLMEN, Isabella
10
Desert Ridge
14:18.01
1
41
Ball, Kyra
9
Payson
14:26.33
1
42
RASCON, Valeria
12
Catalina
14:39.64
1
43
Westsik, Gabrielle
11
Valley Vista
14:43.14
1
44
Ruiz, Danielle (Danny)
11
Tolleson Union
14:49.33
1
45
Loberger, Emily
11
Arizona Lutheran
14:49.54
1
46
Padilla, Priscilla
11
Tolleson Union
15:16.47
1
47
Campbell, Natalie
10
Blue Ridge
15:32.09
1
48
Edd, Haille
10
La Joya Comm
15:34.90
1
49
Tamez, Paulina
11
La Joya Comm
15:38.86
1
50
Staruch, Jade
9
Copper Canyon
15:59.44
1
51
Craner, Kambry
9
Snowflake
16:17.68
1
52
Avila, Briana
11
Dobson
16:19.40
1
53
Antony, Jasmine
11
Tempe Preparator
16:33.91
1
54
Gaylor, Geneveive
10
Tempe Preparator
16:52.64
1
55
Mendoza, Damaris
9
Copper Canyon
18:01.27
1
Womens 3200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernal, Natasha
12
La Cueva
10:48.16
2
2
Lopez, Kyra
12
Desert Vista
10:57.13
2
3
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
10:58.13
2
4
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
10:58.36
2
5
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
11:00.42
2
6
Malaspina, Mikayla
12
Vallivue
11:04.27
2
7
Lambros, Madison
11
Cheyenne Mountai
11:04.90
2
8
Crall, Emily
10
Desert Vista
11:05.55
2
9
Miller, Jane
11
Xavier College P
11:11.57
2
10
Glicksman, Jeri
12
Cactus Shadows
11:12.29
2
11
Molvin, Shannon
12
Xavier College P
11:16.17
2
12
Girard, Allyson
12
Highland
11:18.67
2
13
Brown, Sierra
12
Xavier College P
11:19.08
2
14
Bries, Jesselyn
9
Sandra Day O'Con
11:19.48
2
15
Wells, Laynee
10
Desert Hills
11:22.66
2
16
SCHOCK, Kelly
12
Pinnacle
11:24.47
2
17
Lovato, Carisma
Valencia
11:24.53
2
18
WOODMAN, Morgan
10
Buena
11:29.85
2
19
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
11:34.54
2
20
Jimenez, Monique
10
Cibola
11:40.81
1
21
COX, Natalie
12
Sedona Red Rock
11:44.92
2
22
DILORENZO, Jordyn
10
St Pius X
11:47.48
2
23
HAVEN, Daangoiina
11
Ganado
11:48.49
1
24
Hilarides, Lucy
12
Queen Creek
11:50.98
2
25
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
11:52.71
1
26
Daer, Sam
10
Saguaro
11:53.05
1
27
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
11:53.49
2
28
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
11:53.58
1
29
Montgomery, Adeline
12
Highland
11:53.76
2
30
Shirley, Jessica
12
Chinle
11:53.96
1
31
BRADSHAW, Savanna
11
Queen Creek
12:03.64
2
32
Bucci, Madeline
10
Desert Vista
12:04.85
2
33
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
11
Ganado
12:09.57
1
34
Smith, Emily
11
Desert Vista
12:11.10
1
35
Quintana, Victoria
12
Santa Fe
12:11.46
1
36
Edwards, Brooklyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
12:12.20
1
37
Leal, Nicole
12
Hamilton
12:13.04
1
38
Clarkson, Corinne
11
Red Mountain
12:13.75
2
39
Islas, Fatima
12
Tempe
12:14.09
2
40
Harvey, Leah
10
Cibola
12:14.73
1
41
Markee, Lauren
11
Buena
12:14.99
1
42
McIntosh, Janaya
9
Ganado
12:17.36
1
43
Halden, Lena
9
Arcadia
12:26.65
1
44
YAZZIE, Lara
11
Page
12:27.61
1
45
Artiaga, Alexis
11
Corona del Sol
12:32.88
1
46
Daniels, Avery
11
Arcadia
12:33.33
1
47
Tate, Shayla
11
Page
12:36.41
1
48
HOCKEN, Alexis
10
Desert Mountain
12:47.16
1
49
Nordlie, Sophia
11
Chaparral
12:48.58
1
50
Gosse, Bailey
12
The Meadows
12:52.55
1
51
Cobbin, Rose
9
Raymond S Kellis
12:54.16
1
52
Cole, Lauren
11
Saguaro
13:14.68
1
53
Roskelley, Jordan
12
Page
13:23.10
1
54
Yee, Cassandra
10
Gila Ridge
13:29.54
1
55
Gutierrez, Mia
9
Liberty
13:38.60
1
56
Self, Baylin
10
Perry
13:47.18
1
57
Carroll, Kelly
12
Hamilton
14:52.01
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deem, Sadie
12
Basha
17.18
+0.0
9
2
Bryant, Catherine
12
Tempe Preparator
17.29
+0.0
9
3
Frohna, Amalia
11
Chaparral
17.58
+0.0
5
4
Kirks, Weslie
11
Montezuma Cortez
17.63
+0.0
7
5
LARSON, Annae
11
Blue Ridge
17.68
+0.0
8
6
Murillo, Joslyn
11
Tempe
17.73
+0.0
9
7
Hardman, Bailey
11
ThunderRidge
17.92
+0.0
8
8
Rawlins, Macie
12
Snowflake
18.01
+0.0
8
9
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
18.13
+0.0
5
10
Morgan, Alexxis
12
El Paso Americas
18.21
+0.0
8
11
Curran, Becca
10
Juan Diego Catho
18.24
+0.0
9
12
COWLEY, Susannah
10
Desert Vista
18.27
+0.0
9
13
Stiger, Brianna
9
Desert Ridge
18.28
+0.0
5
14
Branham, Marlena
10
Desert Ridge
18.34
+0.0
6
15
Dykstra, Kylie
12
Verrado
18.37
+0.0
5
16
DeVore, Hannah
9
Mingus Union
18.50
+0.0
8
17
Kelley, Kaitlyn
11
Mesquite
18.59
+0.0
6
18
Barlow, Devin
11
Red Mountain
18.61
+0.0
6
19
Elizalde, Ennoby
9
Sahuarita
18.69
+0.1
4
20
Epperson, Brianna
10
Mingus Union
18.70
+0.0
9
21
King, Tottyiana
12
Cesar Chavez
18.74
+0.1
3
22
Butler, Shaunnell
12
Montezuma Cortez
18.78
+0.0
7
23
Ewoniuk, Anna
10
Juan Diego Catho
18.91
+0.0
5
24
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
19.01
+0.1
4
25
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
19.14
+0.8
2
26
Neagle, Bryanna
10
Faith Lutheran
19.18
+0.0
5
27
Tomah, Molly
10
Mesquite
19.19
+0.0
7
28
Nall, Devyn
11
Basha
19.23
+0.0
8
29
Letterman, Mariel
11
Westwood
19.29
+0.1
3
29
Benzing, Kayla
10
Red Mountain
19.29
+0.8
2
31
Robinson, Kylah
10
El Paso Del Vall
19.30
+0.0
8
32
Hansen, Amber
11
Sandra Day O'Con
19.31
+0.0
5
33
Land, Karlie
12
Williams Field
19.38
+0.1
4
34
Young, Brooke
9
Boulder Creek
19.70
+0.8
2
35
Avalos, Andrea
9
El Paso Montwood
19.77
+0.1
3
36
John, Maya
9
Arizona Lutheran
19.83
+0.1
3
37
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
19.86
+0.0
6
38
Lopez, Mia
12
Mesquite
19.88
+0.8
2
39
Kibbe, Brooke
11
Verrado
19.97
+0.1
3
40
Bernal, Valerie
12
Sierra Linda
20.09
+0.0
6
41
Edwards, Abby
10
Youngker
20.52
+0.8
2
42
Williamson, Katie
10
Scottsdale Prep
20.54
+0.8
2
43
Gomez, Yessenia
11
Agua Fria Union
20.61
+0.0
6
44
Conrad, Emily
12
Gilbert
20.66
+0.0
6
45
Mower, Morgan
10
Desert Mountain
20.68
+0.0
1
46
Camper, Alyssa
11
Vista Grande
20.94
+0.0
1
47
Venegas, Araceli
12
Agua Fria Union
20.96
+0.0
7
48
Murphy, Taylor
9
Window Rock
21.20
+0.1
4
49
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
10
Tempe Preparator
21.24
+0.1
3
50
Stukes, Terayah
9
Millennium
21.27
+0.1
3
51
Adams, Marylnn
9
Cesar Chavez
21.58
+0.0
1
52
De Lara, Annelise
9
El Paso Del Vall
21.64
+0.1
4
53
Richardson, Ahrya
11
Tempe
21.72
+0.8
2
54
Baez, Kandace
11
Payson
21.75
+0.1
3
55
Teran, Amanda
12
Douglas
21.78
+0.0
1
56
Kays, Madison
10
Agua Fria Union
22.11
+0.1
4
57
Long, Josie
10
Payson
22.34
+0.8
2
58
Chaparro, Alexandra
9
Vista Grande
22.46
+0.0
1
59
Murphy, Danyael
9
La Joya Comm
22.69
+0.1
4
60
Morin, Arianne
10
Saguaro
22.91
+0.0
9
61
Moore, Meagan
11
Blue Ridge
23.16
+0.0
1
62
Tackett, Desire
10
La Joya Comm
24.15
+0.0
5
63
Tsosie, Andrea
9
Window Rock
24.22
+0.0
1
64
Jackson, Janette
10
Cesar Chavez
24.36
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
12
E. Roosevelt
14.06
+0.0
7
2
Williams, Jaela
12
Serra (SS)
14.47
+0.0
7
3
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
14.77
+0.0
7
4
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
14.83
+0.0
7
5
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
14.97
+0.0
7
6
Bermudez, Carmen
11
Hamilton
15.42
-0.1
6
7
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
15.69
-0.2
5
8
Aldred, Kali
11
Skyline
15.73
-0.2
5
9
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.74
+0.0
7
10
Hicks, Pedra
12
Cesar Chavez
15.84
-0.1
6
11
Zurn, Cassidy
12
ThunderRidge
15.96
+0.0
7
12
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
16.00
-0.2
5
13
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
16.01
-0.1
3
14
Conway, Leilani
10
Chandler
16.02
-0.5
4
15
Mills, Dominique
12
Juan Diego Catho
16.03
-0.5
4
16
Cooksey, Iyana
11
E. Roosevelt
16.23
-0.1
6
16
DeStefano, Emily
10
Pinnacle
16.23
-0.2
5
18
Martin, Brooke
11
Chaparral
16.34
-0.2
5
19
O'Hearn, MacKenzie
12
Cactus Shadows
16.37
-0.1
6
20
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
16.67
-0.1
3
21
Hayhurst, Melissa
11
Corona del Sol
16.69
-0.1
3
22
Smith, Katherine
12
Legend
16.70
-0.5
4
23
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
16.75
-0.1
6
23
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
16.75
-0.1
6
25
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
9
Westview
16.76
-0.1
3
26
Brown, Courtney
12
Centennial
16.92
+0.0
2
27
Barnes, Ohemaa
10
Tolleson Union
16.97
-0.1
3
28
Hayes, Alanna
11
Cibola
17.00
-0.5
4
29
McCloskey, Kylie
11
Corona del Sol
17.03
-0.1
3
30
Nesemann, Jaclyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
17.12
-0.5
4
31
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
17.28
-0.5
4
32
Mccutchen, Emma
9
Desert Vista
17.41
+1.4
1
33
Grant, Annie
10
Xavier College P
17.55
+0.0
2
34
Robinson, Christy
10
Page
17.56
+1.4
1
35
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
17.73
+0.0
2
36
Jimerson, Mahogany
9
Copper Canyon
17.77
+0.0
2
37
Ferguson, Rickayla
10
Valley Vista
17.80
+1.4
1
38
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
17.93
+1.4
1
39
Shumway, Alexis
10
Snowflake
17.99
+1.4
1
40
Mussein, Saada
11
Valley Vista
18.05
+1.4
1
41
Seay, Amberly
10
Page
18.46
+0.0
2
42
Cody, Ivery
11
Poly (Long Beach
18.65
-0.1
6
42
Duft, Kathleen
10
Durango
18.65
+0.0
2
44
Malone, Jasmine
12
Poly (Long Beach
18.84
-0.2
5
45
Conway, Tessa
11
American Leaders
19.30
+1.4
1
46
Bracken, Ashli
12
Poly (Long Beach
19.71
-0.2
5
47
Rockwood, Makayla
9
American Leaders
19.74
+0.0
2
48
Bernard-Joseph, Breann
9
E. Roosevelt
26.17
-0.1
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deem, Sadie
12
Basha
48.57
10
2
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
50.46
10
3
Ewoniuk, Anna
10
Juan Diego Catho
51.24
9
4
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
51.31
8
5
Tomah, Molly
10
Mesquite
51.49
9
6
Ferguson, Rickayla
10
Valley Vista
51.52
9
7
DeVore, Hannah
9
Mingus Union
51.54
8
8
Mercer, Madeline
10
Boulder Creek
51.58
9
9
Lax, Shelby
11
Verrado
51.77
10
10
Awerkamp, Alexa
10
Mesquite
51.81
8
11
Duplain, Nia
11
Verrado
52.10
10
12
Shumway, Alexis
10
Snowflake
52.28
8
13
Barlow, Devin
11
Red Mountain
52.31
8
14
Bentley, Lynsey
11
Desert Ridge
52.40
7
15
Jimerson, Mahogany
9
Copper Canyon
52.69
8
16
Williams, Impress
12
Dobson
52.78
1
17
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
52.99
8
18
Evans, Samantha
12
Sandra Day O'Con
53.10
3
19
Nall, Devyn
11
Basha
53.47
2
20
Mussein, Saada
11
Valley Vista
53.75
7
21
Murphy, Danyael
9
La Joya Comm
53.78
2
22
Shafe, Marissa
12
Queen Creek
53.80
7
22
Williamson, Katie
10
Scottsdale Prep
53.80
5
24
Letterman, Mariel
11
Westwood
53.83
6
25
LARSON, Annae
11
Blue Ridge
54.26
6
26
Epperson, Brianna
10
Mingus Union
54.58
1
26
Palacio, Angelica
11
Youngker
54.58
1
28
Young, Brooke
9
Boulder Creek
54.61
7
29
Kelley, Kaitlyn
11
Mesquite
54.64
5
30
Edwards, Abby
10
Youngker
55.00
7
31
Thistle, Hanna
10
The Meadows
55.09
10
32
Avalos, Andrea
9
El Paso Montwood
55.11
6
33
John, Maya
9
Arizona Lutheran
55.22
6
34
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
55.23
3
35
Camper, Alyssa
11
Vista Grande
55.32
4
36
Wood, Ashley
9
Montezuma Cortez
55.53
6
37
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
55.60
5
38
Baez, Kandace
11
Payson
55.98
1
39
Elizalde, Ennoby
9
Sahuarita
56.03
5
40
Mower, Morgan
10
Desert Mountain
56.12
3
41
Neagle, Bryanna
10
Faith Lutheran
56.22
6
42
Richardson, Ahrya
11
Tempe
56.60
2
43
De Lara, Annelise
9
El Paso Del Vall
56.74
7
44
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
10
Tempe Preparator
56.84
3
45
Tavares, Brooke
11
Dobson
56.99
1
46
Venegas, Araceli
12
Agua Fria Union
57.26
4
47
Stukes, Terayah
9
Millennium
57.36
9
48
Boggs, Kaleen
10
Montezuma Cortez
57.67
3
49
Buen, Tricity
10
Desert Vista
57.87
6
50
Palacios, Serenity
9
Williams Field
58.39
2
51
Webber, Lauren
11
Saguaro
58.42
5
52
Robinson, Kylah
10
El Paso Del Vall
58.73
7
53
Nyswaner, Alyssa
10
Buckeye Union
58.80
4
54
Chaparro, Alexandra
9
Vista Grande
59.03
1
55
Ryan, Maddie
11
Great Hearts Aca
59.32
9
56
Bustamante, Bianca
12
Catalina
59.60
2
57
Teran, Amanda
12
Douglas
59.61
3
58
Moore, Meagan
11
Blue Ridge
59.69
4
59
Gomez, Yessenia
11
Agua Fria Union
1:00.07
4
60
Kays, Madison
10
Agua Fria Union
1:02.03
2
61
Tackett, Desire
10
La Joya Comm
1:04.61
5
62
Tsosie, Andrea
9
Window Rock
1:07.60
1
63
Mia, Grace
9
Agua Fria Union
1:09.79
5
64
Hanley, Tayler
11
Gilbert
1:11.35
2
--
Murphy, Taylor
9
Window Rock
DQ
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
12
E. Roosevelt
43.03
7
2
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
44.32
7
3
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
44.43
6
4
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
44.87
6
5
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
45.70
5
6
Martin, Brooke
11
Chaparral
45.85
6
7
Bermudez, Carmen
11
Hamilton
46.18
7
8
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
46.52
6
9
DeStefano, Emily
10
Pinnacle
46.59
4
10
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
46.60
5
11
Williams, Alanisse
12
Youngker
46.80
7
12
Soderstrom, Erika
12
Cactus Shadows
46.96
6
13
Bernard-Joseph, Breann
9
E. Roosevelt
47.43
5
14
Zurn, Cassidy
12
ThunderRidge
47.69
7
14
McCloskey, Kylie
11
Corona del Sol
47.69
5
16
Smith, Katherine
12
Legend
47.89
5
17
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
47.95
7
18
Hicks, Pedra
12
Cesar Chavez
48.27
3
19
Frohna, Amalia
11
Chaparral
48.46
4
20
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
48.50
3
21
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.52
6
22
Krusoe, Morgan
11
Highlands Ranch
48.90
6
23
Hardman, Bailey
11
ThunderRidge
48.92
3
24
Aldred, Kali
11
Skyline
48.97
4
25
Bramwell, Kaija
12
American Leaders
49.02
5
26
Hayhurst, Melissa
11
Corona del Sol
49.67
4
27
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
49.76
4
28
Crans, Chenoa
9
Sedona Red Rock
50.37
1
29
Gonzalez, Haley
9
El Paso Montwood
50.46
2
30
Grant, Annie
10
Xavier College P
50.59
3
31
Cooksey, Iyana
11
E. Roosevelt
50.62
6
32
Barnes, Ohemaa
10
Tolleson Union
50.79
4
33
Scott, Shanice
12
Skyline
50.93
1
34
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
51.20
4
35
Pacheco, Alicia
12
Santa Fe
51.27
3
36
COWLEY, Susannah
10
Desert Vista
51.51
2
37
Green, Taylor
11
Deer Valley
52.44
2
38
Nesemann, Jaclyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
52.65
2
38
Carter, Cydeni
11
Xavier College P
52.65
1
40
Valdez, Kelsey
11
Sandra Day O'Con
52.75
1
41
Firestone, Siena
10
Corona del Sol
53.02
2
42
Gosh, Reis
12
Hamilton
53.36
3
43
Malone, Jasmine
12
Poly (Long Beach
53.80
4
44
Davies, Alexandra
11
Arcadia
53.98
3
45
Rushing, Kaylee
11
Cibola
54.25
1
46
Gosse, Cassidy
12
The Meadows
54.68
1
47
Wieck, Emma
10
Arcadia
55.60
2
48
Conway, Tessa
11
American Leaders
55.96
1
49
Rockwood, Makayla
9
American Leaders
56.90
2
50
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
1:00.69
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Verrado
51.31
3
2
Relay Team
Basha
52.65
3
3
Relay Team
Mesquite
52.66
3
4
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
52.79
1
5
Relay Team
Mingus Union
52.88
3
6
Relay Team
Williams Field
52.98
3
7
Relay Team
Westview
53.07
1
8
Relay Team
Tempe
53.38
4
9
Relay Team
Catalina
53.49
4
10
Relay Team
Blue Ridge
53.80
3
11
Relay Team
Gilbert
54.39
3
12
Relay Team
Douglas
55.33
1
13
Relay Team
Sahuarita
55.39
1
14
Relay Team
Montezuma Cortez
55.52
1
15
Relay Team
Valley Vista
55.56
1
16
Relay Team
Saguaro
56.15
2
17
Relay Team
Payson
56.43
1
18
Relay Team
Tempe Preparator
56.46
2
19
Relay Team
Ganado
57.00
2
20
Relay Team
Window Rock
57.05
2
21
Relay Team
Valley Christian
57.26
2
22
Relay Team
Arizona Lutheran
58.04
2
23
Relay Team
Chinle
59.81
2
--
Relay Team
Red Mountain
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
McClintock
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.16
6
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.57
6
3
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
46.65
6
4
Relay Team
Chandler
46.81
6
5
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
48.14
6
6
Relay Team
Hamilton
48.87
6
7
Relay Team
South Mountain
49.14
6
8
Relay Team
Buena
49.45
4
9
Relay Team
Youngker
50.19
5
10
Relay Team
Skyline
50.21
4
11
Relay Team
Cactus Shadows
50.23
5
12
Relay Team
Alhambra
50.75
5
13
Relay Team
Desert Vista
50.89
3
14
Relay Team
50.91
2
15
Relay Team
Xavier College P
51.05
5
16
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
51.08
3
17
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
51.30
2
18
Relay Team
Poston Butte
51.31
4
19
Relay Team
Millennium
51.35
4
20
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
51.57
3
21
Relay Team
Santa Fe
51.78
5
22
Relay Team
Perry
52.02
4
23
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
52.06
5
23
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
52.06
3
25
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
52.07
2
26
Relay Team
Legend
52.23
4
27
Relay Team
Durango
52.42
1
28
Relay Team
Cibola
52.44
1
29
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
52.46
3
30
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
52.48
2
31
Relay Team
Snowflake
52.54
1
31
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
52.54
3
33
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
52.62
3
34
Relay Team
Valley Vista
52.92
3
35
Relay Team
Queen Creek
53.24
2
36
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
53.36
4
37
Relay Team
Heritage
53.60
5
38
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
54.23
1
39
Relay Team
The Meadows
55.01
2
40
Relay Team
American Leaders
55.54
1
41
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
58.11
2
--
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Dobson
DQ
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Basha
4:18.33
4
2
Relay Team
Verrado
4:19.01
4
3
Relay Team
Legend
4:19.26
4
4
Relay Team
Queen Creek
4:24.39
4
5
Relay Team
Tempe
4:25.98
4
6
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
4:26.08
3
7
Relay Team
Mesquite
4:26.57
4
8
Relay Team
Poston Butte
4:29.65
1
9
Relay Team
Williams Field
4:30.71
3
10
Relay Team
Red Mountain
4:31.66
1
11
Relay Team
Vista Grande
4:32.12
1
12
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
4:33.21
3
13
Relay Team
Window Rock
4:35.50
3
14
Relay Team
Snowflake
4:37.21
2
15
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
4:39.05
1
16
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:39.08
4
17
Relay Team
Payson
4:39.98
3
18
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
4:41.67
3
19
Relay Team
Arizona Lutheran
4:42.01
3
20
Relay Team
Douglas
4:44.48
2
21
Relay Team
Mingus Union
4:47.06
1
22
Relay Team
Montezuma Cortez
4:48.52
3
23
Relay Team
Gilbert
4:49.58
4
24
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
4:56.82
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Canyon
3:56.60
5
2
Relay Team
Chandler
3:57.38
5
3
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
4:00.67
3
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:04.89
5
5
Relay Team
Hamilton
4:05.87
4
6
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:06.70
5
7
Relay Team
Youngker
4:06.83
5
8
Relay Team
Skyline
4:07.15
3
9
Relay Team
Cactus Shadows
4:09.81
4
10
Relay Team
Buena
4:09.91
2
11
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
4:09.97
5
12
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:10.55
4
13
Relay Team
Dobson
4:12.42
2
14
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
4:12.75
3
15
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
4:15.92
4
16
Relay Team
Desert Vista
4:17.07
2
17
Relay Team
El Paso Montwood
4:17.17
3
18
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
4:17.96
1
19
Relay Team
The Meadows
4:19.37
4
20
Relay Team
El Paso Del Vall
4:19.63
1
21
Relay Team
Durango
4:20.03
3
22
Relay Team
El Paso Americas
4:20.51
1
23
Relay Team
Xavier College P
4:20.80
1
24
Relay Team
Cibola
4:20.81
1
25
Relay Team
Saguaro
4:20.97
2
26
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
4:21.07
3
27
Relay Team
Willow Canyon
4:21.29
2
28
Relay Team
Valley Vista
4:23.38
2
29
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
4:24.65
1
30
Relay Team
Santa Fe
4:28.53
2
31
Relay Team
Heritage
4:32.23
3
32
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
4:39.49
2
33
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
4:39.72
1
34
Relay Team
American Leaders
4:48.50
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Friday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Skyline
10:10.13
1
2
Relay Team
Verrado
10:11.94
1
3
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
10:15.63
1
4
Relay Team
Gilbert
10:28.60
1
5
Relay Team
Faith Lutheran
10:28.82
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
10:30.08
1
7
Relay Team
Mingus Union
10:45.25
1
8
Relay Team
Gilbert Christia
11:23.81
1
9
Relay Team
Catalina
11:31.69
1
10
Relay Team
Dobson
11:34.63
1
11
Relay Team
Montezuma Cortez
12:00.06
1
12
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
12:11.38
1
13
Relay Team
Arizona Lutheran
12:18.73
1
14
Relay Team
La Joya Comm
12:26.40
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
9:45.76
1
2
Relay Team
Chandler
10:05.35
1
3
Relay Team
Tempe
10:14.25
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
10:15.96
1
5
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
10:23.12
1
6
Relay Team
Ganado
10:24.46
2
7
Relay Team
Queen Creek
10:26.04
1
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
10:27.33
1
9
Relay Team
Window Rock
10:34.02
2
10
Relay Team
Millennium
10:38.31
1
11
Relay Team
Cibola
10:40.36
2
12
Relay Team
Pinnacle
10:40.83
2
13
Relay Team
Campo Verde
10:41.81
2
14
Relay Team
Vista Grande
10:43.50
1
15
Relay Team
Desert Vista
10:44.94
1
16
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
10:46.97
2
17
Relay Team
Mesquite
10:47.41
2
18
Relay Team
Red Mountain
10:49.61
2
19
Relay Team
Payson
10:50.90
2
20
Relay Team
Perry
10:52.97
2
21
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
10:57.54
1
22
Relay Team
Page
11:03.49
2
23
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
11:06.51
2
24
Relay Team
Valley Christian
11:12.69
2
25
Relay Team
Valley Vista
11:29.37
2
26
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
12:10.42
2
27
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
12:34.69
2
Womens Distance Medley Saturday
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:43.33
1
2
Relay Team
The Meadows
13:21.62
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier College P
13:46.81
1
4
Relay Team
Desert Vista
13:58.82
1
5
Relay Team
Window Rock
14:14.08
1
6
Relay Team
Gila Ridge
14:29.96
1
7
Relay Team
Mesquite
14:41.57
1
8
Relay Team
Valley Vista
14:45.77
1
9
Relay Team
Tempe
14:45.81
1
10
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
14:46.98
1
11
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
14:47.67
1
12
Relay Team
Gilbert Christia
14:57.24
1
13
Relay Team
Hamilton
14:57.58
1
14
Relay Team
Cibola
15:09.49
1
15
Relay Team
Chandler
15:11.39
1
16
Relay Team
Vista Grande
15:19.90
1
17
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
15:28.24
1
18
Relay Team
Seton Catholic
15:30.68
1
19
Relay Team
Payson
15:31.26
1
Womens Shot Put Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page-Stevens, Cairra
9
Agua Fria Union
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
2
Goss, Madison
12
Verrado
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
3
Rodriguez, Isela
12
Copper Canyon
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
3
Irish, Morgan
12
Verrado
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
5
Farrell, Kennedy
10
Boulder Creek
31-01.50
(31.00m)
1
6
Peace, Munirih
10
Blue Ridge
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
7
Barrera, Priscilla
11
Williams Field
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
8
Begay, Gabby
10
Montezuma Cortez
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Boyd, Morgan
11
Tempe
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
11
Christian, Anise
10
Youngker
29-02.50
(29.00m)
1
12
Lentz, Olivia
9
Shadow Ridge
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
9
Usevitch, Gabby
9
Mesquite
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
13
Newman, Qui'Aunna(Kiki)
11
Tolleson Union
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Watson, Jessica
12
Sahuarita
28-08.50
(28.00m)
1
15
Torrez, Alexis
11
Youngker
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
16
Martinez, Irlanda
12
Douglas
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Amos, Shawndre'a
9
Mesquite
27-09.50
(27.00m)
1
18
Gosse, Cassidy
12
The Meadows
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
19
Stidham, Madison
11
Blue Ridge
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
20
Stoltz, Emma
11
Williams Field
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
21
Kennedy, Kaylyn
12
Shadow Ridge
27-05.50
(27.00m)
1
22
Hudson, Mysia
11
Maricopa
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
23
Jacket, Savannah
12
Montezuma Cortez
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
24
Heslop, Ashleigh
9
Desert Ridge
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
25
Coleman, Qualia
11
Sandra Day O'Con
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
25
Cowing, Kira
12
Maricopa
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
27
JOSE, Precious
12
Copper Canyon
26-06.00
(26.00m)
1
27
Wells, Emmerson
11
Chaparral
26-06.00
(26.00m)
1
29
Valencia, Jesiree
12
Sahuarita
26-05.50
(26.00m)
1
30
Reidhead, Shelby
11
Snowflake
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
31
Hoggard, Courtney
12
Poston Butte
26-04.50
(26.00m)
1
32
Tso, Angelicah
12
Marcos De Niza
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
32
Carrasco, Alana
10
Payson
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
34
Willis, Erin
9
Snowflake
26-01.50
(26.00m)
1
35
Estrada, Jazmin
12
Tempe
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
36
Chiaradonna, Maria
10
Seton Catholic
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
37
James, Madi
11
Saguaro
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
37
Kutnick, Morgan
11
Basha
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
39
Roberton, Aerin
10
Desert Mountain
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
39
Lamar, Tatiana
9
Buckeye Union
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
41
Long, Sabrina
12
Boulder Creek
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
42
Flax, Jessica
11
Legend
24-10.50
(24.00m)
1
43
Burrell, Amber
10
Corona del Sol
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
43
Kee, Elicia
11
Window Rock
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
43
Ruiz-Garcia, Mayra
12
Agua Fria Union
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
46
Jacobs, Haley
11
ThunderRidge
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
47
Larson, Maddy
10
Faith Lutheran
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
48
Uriarte, Claudia
10
Tolleson Union
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
49
Ferreira, Emily
12
Corona del Sol
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
50
Suarez, Elizabeth
10
St Mary's Cathol
24-03.00
(24.00m)
1
51
Chavez, Angelica
10
Cesar Chavez
24-02.50
(24.00m)
1
52
Boyd, Sarah
11
Buckeye Union
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
52
Cheyne, Champagne
10
Vista Grande
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
52
Johnston, Laurel
11
Saguaro
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
55
Shugart, Kristy
10
Chaparral
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
56
Sebald, Rachel
11
Arizona Lutheran
23-08.00
(23.00m)
1
57
Brandow, Koryna
12
McClintock
23-07.00
(23.00m)
1
57
Garcia-Wences, Kimberly
12
Sierra Linda
23-07.00
(23.00m)
1
59
Warriner, Jilleeann
9
Montezuma Cortez
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
60
Arbogast, Madeline
11
Sahuarita
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
61
Drew, Braylen
10
Marcos De Niza
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
62
Bramblett, Sarah
10
Mingus Union
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
63
Gomez, Faith
11
Valley Christian
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
64
Tom, Sarah
12
Window Rock
22-03.00
(22.00m)
1
65
Carden, Alyssa
10
Agua Fria Union
22-01.00
(22.00m)
1
66
Begay, Madelyn
10
Montezuma Cortez
22-00.50
(22.00m)
1
67
Allen, Naomi
9
Valley Christian
21-07.00
(21.00m)
1
68
Nicholus, Kendri
11
Snowflake
21-06.00
(21.00m)
1
69
Torres, Jazmine
11
La Joya Comm
21-05.00
(21.00m)
1
70
McNamara, Monica
12
Gilbert
18-01.00
(18.00m)
1
71
Mikaleson, Nina
11
Snowflake
17-06.00
(17.00m)
1
72
Manuel, Chantelle
12
Montezuma Cortez
16-11.00
(16.00m)
1
--
Ballon, Guadalupe
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Corneisha
12
Chandler
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
2
Shinkle, Jessica
12
Raymond S Kellis
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
3
Scott, Onnika
12
Mountain Pointe
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Riccolo, Mia
12
Skyline
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
5
Ringel, Hannah
10
Sedona Red Rock
37-10.00
(37.00m)
1
6
King, Abby
11
Queen Creek
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
7
White, Hannah
10
Hamilton
36-03.00
(36.00m)
1
8
Vanney, Eryn
12
Queen Creek
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
10
Conlon, Kayleigh
10
Mountain Pointe
35-05.50
(35.00m)
1
9
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Thomas, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
12
Pulver, Nita
12
Mesquite
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
13
Cordier, Sammy
10
El Paso Americas
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
14
Reynolds, Jenna
12
Perry
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
15
Pandell, Tayla
11
La Joya Comm
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
16
Kientzler, Jacqueline
12
Valley Vista
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
17
Vigil, Leilah
9
Highlands Ranch
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
18
Orsund, Brytany
12
Westview
32-04.50
(32.00m)
1
19
McCoy, Bailey
9
Legend
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
20
Milton, Juwanna
12
Highland
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
21
Hawman, Breann
11
Durango
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
22
Miller, Xandra
11
Chandler
31-09.50
(31.00m)
1
23
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
24
Greno, Karly
12
Desert Vista
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
25
Griffin, Jaztyne
9
South Mountain
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
26
Jameison, Kennedy
12
Basha
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
26
Brennan, Sara
11
Faith Lutheran
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
28
Wick, Amanda
11
Deer Valley
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
28
Hernandez, Jade
12
Red Mountain
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
30
Hinrichs, Dana
12
North Canyon
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
31
Yonsetto, Sydney
12
Valley Vista
30-09.50
(30.00m)
1
32
Witherspoon, Grace
12
Westwood
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
33
Patterson, Kianna
11
Chandler
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
34
Long, Rebecca
12
Sandra Day O'Con
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
35
Turner, Genice
12
American Leaders
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
36
Rushing, Jada
12
Millennium
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
36
Jumbeck, Angela
12
Gila Ridge
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
38
Unger, Abi
12
ThunderRidge
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
39
Gutierrez, Saxon
12
San Dimas
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
39
Azarrow, Samantha
12
Juan Diego Catho
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
41
Jackson, Janette
10
Cesar Chavez
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
42
Kemper, Cora
10
Deer Valley
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
42
Simanovsky, Lauren
10
Desert Vista
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
44
Hernandez, Victoria
10
El Paso Del Vall
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
45
Larry, Kayla
10
El Paso Del Vall
28-06.50
(28.00m)
1
46
Wright, Lisi
12
Scottsdale Prep
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
46
Timmons, Amanda
11
Scottsdale Prep
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
48
Giang, Dionne
12
The Meadows
26-07.00
(26.00m)
1
49
Nitelet, Elisa
11
Gila Ridge
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
50
Paul, Taylor
12
Chinle
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
51
Stirckland, Syd
10
Red Mountain
23-04.50
(23.00m)
1
52
Hathcock, Kali
10
Desert Ridge
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
--
Carrara, Marisa
12
Sedona Red Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Ponds, Samantha
9
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
--
Kartchner, Brooklynn
12
Queen Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Sweeny, Sadie
10
Payson
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topaha, Tayla
11
Montezuma Cortez
106-04
(106.24m)
1
2
Irish, Morgan
12
Verrado
105-08
(105.24m)
1
3
Ruiz-Garcia, Mayra
12
Agua Fria Union
91-09
(91.24m)
1
4
McCoy, Bailey
9
Legend
88-06
(88.24m)
1
5
Reidhead, Shelby
11
Snowflake
84-07
(84.24m)
1
6
Peace, Munirih
10
Blue Ridge
83-11
(83.24m)
1
7
Torrez, Alexis
11
Youngker
83-09
(83.24m)
1
8
Homer, Kaylie
12
Mesquite
83-06
(83.24m)
1
9
Timmons, Amanda
11
Scottsdale Prep
83-00
(83.24m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Isela
12
Copper Canyon
82-09
(82.24m)
1
11
Tautua'a, Jasmine
10
Westwood
80-00
(80.24m)
1
12
Page-Stevens, Cairra
9
Agua Fria Union
78-06
(78.24m)
1
13
Kennedy, Kaylyn
12
Shadow Ridge
78-05
(78.24m)
1
14
Tso, Angelicah
12
Marcos De Niza
78-00
(78.24m)
1
15
Ferreira, Emily
12
Corona del Sol
77-01
(77.24m)
1
16
Dean, Allison
12
Millennium
76-00
(76.24m)
1
17
Brennan, Sara
11
Faith Lutheran
75-11
(75.24m)
1
18
Land, Karlie
12
Williams Field
75-07
(75.24m)
1
19
Jackson, Ellianna
9
Cesar Chavez
75-05
(75.24m)
1
20
Rushton, Aimee
11
Shadow Ridge
75-02
(75.24m)
1
21
Rushing, Jada
12
Millennium
74-11
(74.24m)
1
22
Orsund, Brytany
12
Westview
73-07
(73.24m)
1
23
Jimenez Poveda, Cindy
11
Westwood
73-01
(73.24m)
1
24
Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn
12
Verrado
72-11
(72.24m)
1
25
JOSE, Precious
12
Copper Canyon
71-11
(71.24m)
1
26
Shugart, Kristy
10
Chaparral
71-08
(71.24m)
1
27
Kutnick, Morgan
11
Basha
71-07
(71.24m)
1
28
Paul, Taylor
12
Chinle
71-06
(71.24m)
1
29
Valencia, Jesiree
12
Sahuarita
70-08
(70.24m)
1
30
Garcia-Wences, Kimberly
12
Sierra Linda
70-07
(70.24m)
1
31
Curdy, Emma
10
Buckeye Union
69-02
(69.24m)
1
32
Burrell, Amber
10
Corona del Sol
68-11
(68.24m)
1
33
Long, Sabrina
12
Boulder Creek
68-08
(68.24m)
1
34
Martinez, Irlanda
12
Douglas
68-06
(68.24m)
1
35
Barrera, Priscilla
11
Williams Field
68-02
(68.24m)
1
36
Kraujalis, Natalie
9
Mesquite
68-00
(68.24m)
1
37
McNamara, Monica
12
Gilbert
67-10
(67.24m)
1
38
Heslop, Ashleigh
9
Desert Ridge
67-05
(67.24m)
1
39
Kee, Elicia
11
Window Rock
66-07
(66.24m)
1
40
Christian, Anise
10
Youngker
66-02
(66.24m)
1
41
Boyd, Morgan
11
Tempe
65-03
(65.24m)
1
42
Johnston, Laurel
11
Saguaro
65-00
(65.24m)
1
43
Willis, Erin
9
Snowflake
62-07
(62.24m)
1
44
Wright, Lisi
12
Scottsdale Prep
61-08
(61.24m)
1
45
Tom, Sarah
12
Window Rock
61-00
(61.24m)
1
46
Larry, Kayla
10
El Paso Del Vall
60-08
(60.24m)
1
47
Deptula, Aleah
11
Dobson
60-05
(60.24m)
1
48
Sanjuanero, Lyndelle
10
St Mary's Cathol
60-01
(60.24m)
1
49
Roberton, Aerin
10
Desert Mountain
60-00
(60.24m)
1
50
Suarez, Elizabeth
10
St Mary's Cathol
59-11
(59.24m)
1
51
Carrasco, Alana
10
Payson
59-09
(59.24m)
1
52
Uriarte, Claudia
10
Tolleson Union
59-04
(59.24m)
1
53
Brandow, Koryna
12
McClintock
59-03
(59.24m)
1
54
Gomez, Faith
11
Valley Christian
58-09
(58.24m)
1
55
Stidham, Madison
11
Blue Ridge
58-08
(58.24m)
1
56
Flax, Jessica
11
Legend
56-10
(56.24m)
1
57
Mills, Tifini
12
Montezuma Cortez
56-06
(56.24m)
1
58
Jameison, Kennedy
12
Basha
55-11
(55.24m)
1
58
Eckroth, Jordan
9
La Joya Comm
55-11
(55.24m)
1
60
Sebald, Rachel
11
Arizona Lutheran
55-00
(55.24m)
1
61
Arbogast, Madeline
11
Sahuarita
54-11
(54.24m)
1
62
Gay, Kenya
9
Maricopa
54-04
(54.24m)
1
63
Torres, Maria
12
Tolleson Union
53-09
(53.24m)
1
64
Carden, Alyssa
10
Agua Fria Union
53-00
(53.24m)
1
65
Sanchez, Starr
11
Tolleson Union
52-02
(52.24m)
1
66
Rodriguez, Jazmin
9
Montezuma Cortez
50-07
(50.24m)
1
67
Bramblett, Sarah
10
Mingus Union
50-04
(50.24m)
1
68
Allen, Naomi
9
Valley Christian
50-01
(50.24m)
1
69
Barnes, Emma
9
Marcos De Niza
49-10
(49.24m)
1
70
Nicholus, Kendri
11
Snowflake
49-05
(49.24m)
1
71
Cowing, Kira
12
Maricopa
48-10
(48.24m)
1
72
Willbanks, Taylor
9
Montezuma Cortez
34-02
(34.24m)
1
73
Majors, Sidnie
9
Montezuma Cortez
28-03
(28.24m)
1
Womens Discus Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
126-00
(126.24m)
1
2
Conlon, Kayleigh
10
Mountain Pointe
125-03
(125.24m)
1
3
Mitchell, Corneisha
12
Chandler
122-09
(122.24m)
1
4
Ponds, Samantha
9
Chandler
111-00
(111.24m)
1
5
Jumbeck, Angela
12
Gila Ridge
109-09
(109.24m)
1
6
Vanney, Eryn
12
Queen Creek
109-08
(109.24m)
1
7
Griffin, Jaztyne
9
South Mountain
109-03
(109.24m)
1
8
Riccolo, Mia
12
Skyline
108-03
(108.24m)
1
10
Hathcock, Kali
10
Desert Ridge
106-00
(106.24m)
1
9
Hernandez, Victoria
10
El Paso Del Vall
106-03
(106.24m)
1
11
Hinrichs, Dana
12
North Canyon
105-00
(105.24m)
1
12
Greno, Karly
12
Desert Vista
104-07
(104.24m)
1
13
Taylor, Christena
11
Cibola
103-06
(103.24m)
1
14
Yonsetto, Sydney
12
Valley Vista
100-09
(100.24m)
1
15
Pulver, Nita
12
Mesquite
99-02
(99.24m)
1
16
Wick, Amanda
11
Deer Valley
98-08
(98.24m)
1
17
Gosse, Cassidy
12
The Meadows
98-07
(98.24m)
1
18
Reynolds, Jenna
12
Perry
97-09
(97.24m)
1
19
Kientzler, Jacqueline
12
Valley Vista
96-11
(96.24m)
1
20
Hernandez, Jade
12
Red Mountain
96-07
(96.24m)
1
21
Thomas, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
96-03
(96.24m)
1
22
Gillespe, Kionna
12
Deer Valley
96-00
(96.24m)
1
23
Ringel, Hannah
10
Sedona Red Rock
95-10
(95.24m)
1
24
Kartchner, Jayden
11
Queen Creek
95-01
(95.24m)
1
25
Lopez, Alexis
10
Mountain Ridge
94-02
(94.24m)
1
26
Kartchner, Brooklynn
12
Queen Creek
94-00
(94.24m)
1
27
King, Abby
11
Queen Creek
93-09
(93.24m)
1
28
Simanovsky, Lauren
10
Desert Vista
92-01
(92.24m)
1
29
Groeger, Samantha
11
Hamilton
92-00
(92.24m)
1
30
Shinkle, Jessica
12
Raymond S Kellis
91-05
(91.24m)
1
31
Miller, Xandra
11
Chandler
91-04
(91.24m)
1
32
James, Madi
11
Saguaro
89-09
(89.24m)
1
33
Scott, Onnika
12
Mountain Pointe
89-08
(89.24m)
1
34
Jacobs, Haley
11
ThunderRidge
89-03
(89.24m)
1
34
Gutierrez, Saxon
12
San Dimas
89-03
(89.24m)
1
36
Patterson, Kianna
11
Chandler
88-09
(88.24m)
1
37
Farrell, Kennedy
10
Boulder Creek
86-05
(86.24m)
1
38
Cordier, Sammy
10
El Paso Americas
86-02
(86.24m)
1
39
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
84-11
(84.24m)
1
40
Weller, Allison
12
Gila Ridge
84-00
(84.24m)
1
40
Jackson, Janette
10
Cesar Chavez
84-00
(84.24m)
1
42
Villafana, Briana
10
La Joya Comm
82-10
(82.24m)
1
43
Long, Rebecca
12
Sandra Day O'Con
82-01
(82.24m)
1
44
Fagan, Victoria
11
Desert Vista
81-07
(81.24m)
1
45
Brown, Ashley
10
Red Mountain
77-01
(77.24m)
1
46
Unger, Abi
12
ThunderRidge
74-06
(74.24m)
1
47
Chiaradonna, Maria
10
Seton Catholic
71-07
(71.24m)
1
48
Turner, Genice
12
American Leaders
70-04
(70.24m)
1
49
Giang, Dionne
12
The Meadows
69-06
(69.24m)
1
50
Wells, Emmerson
11
Chaparral
65-09
(65.24m)
1
--
Sweeny, Sadie
10
Payson
ND
(--)
1
--
Kee, Elicia
11
Window Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Hannah
10
Hamilton
ND
(--)
1
--
Carrara, Marisa
12
Sedona Red Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Samantha
12
Sandra Day O'Con
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdivieso, Sierra
10
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Lowndes, Michele
11
Cibola
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hawman, Breann
11
Durango
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land, Karlie
12
Williams Field
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
1
Hastings, Breanna
11
Gilbert
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Street, Maya
12
Gilbert
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Sleem, Tamara
12
Desert Vista
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Cambridge, Sera
9
Pinon
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Headey, Braelie
9
Boulder Creek
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Graves, Paige
10
Mesquite
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Carter, Navona
12
Cesar Chavez
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Morawski, Lauren
9
Desert Mountain
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Daughtry, Shaydee
12
Poston Butte
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Reidhead, Shelby
11
Snowflake
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Colter, Brianna
11
Cesar Chavez
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Core, Veronica
9
Corona del Sol
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Zapata Espinoza, Gloria
11
Westwood
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Guzman, Gabriella
12
Williams Field
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
King, Tottyiana
12
Cesar Chavez
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
10
Tempe Preparator
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Walker, Trinity
10
Sandra Day O'Con
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Curfman, Victoria
9
Douglas
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Keil, Ally
11
Mesquite
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Johnson, Amber
10
Desert Mountain
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Mohr, Delaney
9
Corona del Sol
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Carr, Ally
9
Gilbert
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Barnes, Ohemaa
10
Tolleson Union
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Zack, Rebecca
12
Verrado
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Whitworth, Allison
12
Mingus Union
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Molina, Krista
11
Red Mountain
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Powell, Asia
12
Chandler
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Rawlins, Macie
12
Snowflake
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Watson, Jessica
12
Sahuarita
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Paul, Victoria
11
Campo Verde
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Carr, Lauren
10
Poston Butte
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Lee, DaQwazjha
10
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickson, Angel
9
Window Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Madison
9
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinson, Lexie
12
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Yonsetto, Sydney
12
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Dalia
9
El Paso Americas
NH
(--)
1
--
Kramer, Caitlyn
11
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
--
Moriarty, Kathryn
11
McClintock
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Denise
10
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Alfaro, Deana
12
Tempe
NH
(--)
1
--
Fairly, Addie
12
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerby, Larken
10
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Goss, Madison
12
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Webber, Lauren
11
Saguaro
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Mackenzie
12
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Ashmeade, Sophia
9
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
--
Stuart, Skyla
12
Mingus Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Jodie, Tawny
9
Window Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Madi
11
Saguaro
NH
(--)
1
--
HALL, Maizy
12
Payson
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Tyler
10
Tempe
NH
(--)
1
--
Aquila, Bailey
11
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Creighton, Emma
10
Payson
NH
(--)
1
--
Pettypool, Debanhi
11
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Zarriea
12
Alhambra
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Greene, Morgan
12
Mountain Pointe
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Randle, Courteney
12
Santa Fe
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Dodd, Kaley
9
Cactus Shadows
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Chou, Emily
11
Millennium
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Benson, Kendra
12
Highland
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Willingham, Jada
12
Valley Vista
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
St. Gelais, Katelyn
11
Queen Creek
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Olsen, Meg
11
Highland
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Okonkwo, Andrea
12
Hamilton
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Davis, Alli
10
Durango
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Johnson, Quintella
10
St Mary's Cathol
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Fritz, Shannon
11
Desert Vista
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Nance, Hannah
11
San Dimas
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Kearney, Kiara
11
Rampart
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Williams, Kalyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Nesemann, Jaclyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Brown, Courtney
12
Centennial
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Aldred, Kali
11
Skyline
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Gosse, Delaney
12
The Meadows
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Peterson, Sidra
12
Dobson
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Gillette, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Seawater-Simmons, Tria
12
Mountain Pointe
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
26
WALTER, Malibu
12
Gila Ridge
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Tanuz, Ryann
10
Santa Fe
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Ross, Nicole
9
Desert Ridge
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Johns, Deja
11
San Dimas
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Rhymes, Sidney
9
Buckeye Union
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Gonzalez, Haley
9
El Paso Montwood
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Gordon, Mori
9
Cibola
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Wenham, Megan
12
ThunderRidge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
31
Newson, Shila
12
Shadow Mountain
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Woods, Kendralyn
12
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Daisy
9
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
--
Muhammad, Nura
10
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Neagle, Bryanna
10
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
16-03.50
(16.00m)
-0.1
1
2
Myles, Hailey
10
Boulder Creek
16-01.75
(16.00m)
-1.7
1
3
Bryant, Catherine
12
Tempe Preparator
16-00.50
(16.00m)
-0.5
1
10
Northup, Kristina
11
Buckeye Union
15-02.00
(15.00m)
-1.2
1
11
Westinbergh, Matilda
11
Queen Creek
15-00.00
(15.00m)
-0.9
1
4
Alvarez, Veronica
10
El Paso Del Vall
15-06.50
(15.00m)
+0.1
1
5
Aguilar, Anya
10
Sandra Day O'Con
15-05.00
(15.00m)
-0.1
1
6
LoBrutto, Jolie
12
McClintock
15-04.00
(15.00m)
-1.2
1
7
St. Gelais, Katelyn
11
Queen Creek
15-03.50
(15.00m)
-0.6
1
8
Wengert, Makenna
11
Blue Ridge
15-02.50
(15.00m)
+0.3
1
8
Larsen, Hailey
10
Williams Field
15-02.50
(15.00m)
-0.6
1
12
Headey, Braelie
9
Boulder Creek
14-11.00
(14.00m)
+0.5
1
13
Jimerson, Mahogany
9
Copper Canyon
14-08.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Lacour, Candace
11
Verrado
14-07.50
(14.00m)
+0.5
1
14
Holter, Elizabeth
10
Seton Catholic
14-07.50
(14.00m)
+1.6
1
16
Gardner, Justine
10
Mesquite
14-07.00
(14.00m)
-0.4
1
17
Hooks, D'Randa
11
Agua Fria Union
14-06.50
(14.00m)
+0.5
1
18
Ivie, Kaylee
9
Basha
14-05.00
(14.00m)
-0.1
1
19
Fiala, Devyn
9
Williams Field
14-04.50
(14.00m)
-0.8
1
20
Washington, Melahni
9
Marcos De Niza
14-02.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Baptist, Fahja
10
McClintock
14-02.00
(14.00m)
-1.6
1
21
White, Celine
11
Verrado
14-02.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Butler, Shaunnell
12
Montezuma Cortez
14-01.00
(14.00m)
-1.3
1
24
Read, Jessica
9
Gilbert
14-00.00
(14.00m)
+0.6
1
25
Utz, Emily
9
Saguaro
13-10.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Patterson, Daphne
9
El Paso Del Vall
13-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Kramer, Caitlyn
11
Douglas
13-07.50
(13.00m)
-1.7
1
28
Graves, Paige
10
Mesquite
13-07.00
(13.00m)
-1.3
1
28
Craig, Justice
9
Marcos De Niza
13-07.00
(13.00m)
-0.7
1
28
Canales, Serenity
11
Basha
13-07.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
13-06.50
(13.00m)
-1.2
1
31
Johnson, Quintella
10
St Mary's Cathol
13-06.50
(13.00m)
-0.1
1
33
James, Dominique
11
Chinle
13-06.00
(13.00m)
-0.2
1
33
McCreary, Riley
12
Chaparral
13-06.00
(13.00m)
+1.7
1
33
Moser, Rebecca
10
Red Mountain
13-06.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Barron, Geraldy
9
El Paso Montwood
13-06.00
(13.00m)
-0.1
1
37
Clark, Breanna
12
Basha
13-05.50
(13.00m)
-0.3
1
38
Gandara, Amber
11
El Paso Montwood
13-04.50
(13.00m)
-1.6
1
39
Williams, Anaya
11
Agua Fria Union
13-04.00
(13.00m)
+1.1
1
39
Hoff, Lauren
12
Sandra Day O'Con
13-04.00
(13.00m)
-3.6
1
39
Shorty, Whitney
11
Chinle
13-04.00
(13.00m)
-1.7
1
42
Hanks, Auli
10
Mingus Union
13-03.75
(13.00m)
+0.2
1
42
Mohr, Delaney
9
Corona del Sol
13-03.75
(13.00m)
+0.3
1
44
Curfman, Victoria
9
Douglas
13-03.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Sanson, Kayleigh
11
Valley Vista
13-03.50
(13.00m)
-0.2
1
46
Torres-Jordan, Anissa
11
Vista Grande
13-03.00
(13.00m)
-0.8
1
46
Colter, Brianna
11
Cesar Chavez
13-03.00
(13.00m)
-0.3
1
48
Zapata Espinoza, Gloria
11
Westwood
13-01.00
(13.00m)
-1.4
1
48
Reid, Maggie
12
Corona del Sol
13-01.00
(13.00m)
-1.0
1
50
Berger, Kacey
11
Liberty
13-00.00
(13.00m)
-1.4
1
50
Pablo, Kymberly
9
Window Rock
13-00.00
(13.00m)
-1.2
1
--
Ross, Nicole
9
Desert Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kirkendoll, Jaleesha
9
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cashner, Courtney
10
Montezuma Cortez
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Pedra
12
Cesar Chavez
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Rylee
11
Payson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Papa, Katilyn
9
Snowflake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Streck, Kylie
12
Mingus Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Ciara
11
Millennium
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Sabriya
10
Valley Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jaycee
11
Chinle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Danyael
9
La Joya Comm
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ortiz, Juliana
10
Sahuarita
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitfield, Theresa
9
St Mary's Cathol
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karhoff, Makenna
10
Mesquite
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hitt, Ellen
9
Desert Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pettypool, Debanhi
11
Marcos De Niza
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castro, Victoria
11
Sahuarita
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Golembewski, Grace
10
Payson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tackett, Desire
10
La Joya Comm
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Tyler
10
Tempe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Deanna
11
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polgar, Emily
12
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miranda, Angelica
11
Tempe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tenorio, Brandy
11
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macklin, Eleanor
12
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michaels, Bailey
10
Arizona Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prouty, Katelyn
9
Mingus Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
12
Cherokee Trail
18-02.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
18-01.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
11
Santa Fe
17-06.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Barrett, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-03.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
17-02.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
10
LoBrutto, Jolie
12
McClintock
16-08.00
(16.00m)
+1.1
1
11
Bramwell, Kaija
12
American Leaders
16-05.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
16-04.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Gallegos, Miranda
12
Durango
16-03.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Simmons, Chynna
10
Mountain Pointe
16-01.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Ballard, Mykala
11
Arcadia
16-01.00
(16.00m)
+1.4
1
6
Spencer, Abigail
11
Shadow Mountain
16-11.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Seawater-Simmons, Tria
12
Mountain Pointe
16-09.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
16-08.50
(16.00m)
-0.3
1
8
Hartley, Alexis
12
Desert Vista
16-08.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
15-07.00
(15.00m)
+0.7
1
16
Wilson, Savanna
11
Sandra Day O'Con
15-07.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Davis, Vanessa
12
Desert Vista
15-05.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Weller, Allison
12
Gila Ridge
15-04.50
(15.00m)
+0.3
1
20
Smith, Katherine
12
Legend
15-03.50
(15.00m)
+2.3
1
21
Morgan, Alexxis
12
El Paso Americas
15-02.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Roessler, Teresa
11
Xavier College P
15-01.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Olson, Sydney
11
Snowflake
15-01.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
22
French, Gentry
10
ThunderRidge
15-01.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Dement, Clare
9
Desert Vista
15-01.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Whitehead, Sarah
10
Scottsdale Chris
15-00.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
14-10.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Jamie, Celine
9
Hamilton
14-10.50
(14.00m)
+0.5
1
27
Radmore, Felecity
12
Buena
14-10.50
(14.00m)
+1.2
1
30
Johnson, Kadi
12
Snowflake
14-10.25
(14.00m)
+0.4
1
31
Molina, Krista
11
Red Mountain
14-10.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Young, Rees
11
Mountain Pointe
14-10.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Ward, Da'Myah
12
Poly (Long Beach
14-10.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
14-09.00
(14.00m)
+1.5
1
35
Stephens, DaCelia
12
Dobson
14-08.00
(14.00m)
+0.8
1
36
Leiker, Katie
12
ThunderRidge
14-06.50
(14.00m)
+0.5
1
37
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
14-04.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Carter, Cydeni
11
Xavier College P
14-04.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Henson, Allyson
12
Valley Vista
14-03.25
(14.00m)
+1.9
1
40
Person, Dhasia
10
Desert Ridge
14-02.75
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Keuhneman, Kristi
10
ThunderRidge
14-01.00
(14.00m)
-0.5
1
42
Bleach, Sara
12
North Canyon
14-00.50
(14.00m)
+0.4
1
43
Rushing, Kaylee
11
Cibola
13-11.75
(13.00m)
+2.1
1
44
Seay, Amberly
10
Page
13-07.00
(13.00m)
+1.3
1
44
Hayes, Alanna
11
Cibola
13-07.00
(13.00m)
+1.0
1
46
Payne, Terayah
9
Chandler
13-06.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
47
Knight, Kelsey
9
Page
13-01.75
(13.00m)
+2.1
1
48
Okonkwo, Andrea
12
Hamilton
12-10.50
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Hensley, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
12-09.75
(12.00m)
+1.1
1
50
Dickson, Angel
9
Window Rock
12-06.75
(12.00m)
+0.7
1
--
Davis, Alli
10
Durango
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Broom, Kennedy
12
Chandler
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delgado, Daeja
12
Millennium
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weisbrod, Anika
11
Scottsdale Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tanuz, Ryann
10
Santa Fe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waters, Nala
12
El Paso Americas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crans, Chenoa
9
Sedona Red Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Catherine
12
Tempe Preparator
34-10.50
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Lombardi, Jillian
9
Desert Vista
33-03.25
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Gardner, Justine
10
Mesquite
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
St. Gelais, Katelyn
11
Queen Creek
31-08.75
(31.00m)
-0.4
1
4
Holter, Elizabeth
10
Seton Catholic
31-06.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Land, Karlie
12
Williams Field
31-04.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Lester, Kiyanni
9
Corona del Sol
31-03.00
(31.00m)
-0.7
1
7
Tully, Aubrey
11
Chaparral
31-02.75
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Webster, Megan
10
Snowflake
31-02.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Colter, Brianna
11
Cesar Chavez
31-01.00
(31.00m)
-0.2
1
11
Core, Veronica
9
Corona del Sol
30-08.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Kirks, Weslie
11
Montezuma Cortez
30-08.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Hastings, Breanna
11
Gilbert
30-07.00
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Warskow, Heather
11
Arizona Lutheran
30-06.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Stephens, DaCelia
12
Dobson
30-06.00
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Carr, Lauren
10
Poston Butte
30-05.00
(30.00m)
-0.4
1
17
Westinbergh, Matilda
11
Queen Creek
30-04.00
(30.00m)
-0.4
1
17
White, Celine
11
Verrado
30-04.00
(30.00m)
-0.1
1
19
Murillo, Joslyn
11
Tempe
29-07.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
20
Schnepp, Amber
10
Valley Vista
29-07.50
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Deptula, Aleah
11
Dobson
28-07.00
(28.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Weech, Jalyn
10
Valley Vista
28-06.50
(28.00m)
-0.5
1
22
Williams, Anaya
11
Agua Fria Union
28-06.50
(28.00m)
-0.8
1
24
Zapata Espinoza, Gloria
11
Westwood
28-05.00
(28.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Ivie, Kaylee
9
Basha
28-05.00
(28.00m)
-0.3
1
26
Kramer, Caitlyn
11
Douglas
28-01.50
(28.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Graves, Paige
10
Mesquite
27-08.00
(27.00m)
-0.3
1
28
Kirkendoll, Jaleesha
9
Agua Fria Union
27-05.00
(27.00m)
-0.2
1
29
Curfman, Victoria
9
Douglas
27-04.00
(27.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Clark, Breanna
12
Basha
27-03.50
(27.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Korcuska, Emily
10
Red Mountain
27-01.25
(27.00m)
-0.9
1
32
Vargas, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
27-01.00
(27.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Long, Josie
10
Payson
26-05.00
(26.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Raber, Kualii
9
Verrado
26-03.50
(26.00m)
-0.9
1
35
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
25-09.00
(25.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Borges, Sarah
12
Payson
25-08.50
(25.00m)
-1.5
1
37
Sanchez, Ciara
11
Millennium
25-06.00
(25.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Cheatham, Kaila
10
Agua Fria Union
25-00.75
(25.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Sheppard, Mariah
9
Cesar Chavez
24-07.00
(24.00m)
-0.9
1
--
Ellsworth, Alyssa
11
Blue Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laughlin, Casandra
10
Youngker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karhoff, Makenna
10
Mesquite
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macklin, Eleanor
12
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
10
Chandler
37-05.50
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Simmons, Chynna
10
Mountain Pointe
37-03.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
37-00.00
(37.00m)
-0.1
1
4
Olson, Sydney
11
Snowflake
36-06.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Williams, Kalyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
36-04.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
36-03.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Barrett, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
36-00.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
36-00.00
(36.00m)
+1.6
1
10
Myles, Hailey
10
Boulder Creek
35-01.00
(35.00m)
-0.8
1
11
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
35-00.50
(35.00m)
+2.1
1
9
Williams, Emma
12
Boulder Creek
35-07.00
(35.00m)
+0.8
1
12
Young, Rees
11
Mountain Pointe
34-08.50
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Vinson, Haley
12
Faith Lutheran
34-07.50
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Muhammad, Nura
10
Mountain Pointe
34-02.50
(34.00m)
-1.4
1
15
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
34-01.00
(34.00m)
+0.8
1
16
Sklar, Kayla
10
Scottsdale Prep
33-11.25
(33.00m)
+0.7
1
17
Chapman, Kynlee
11
Cactus Shadows
33-11.00
(33.00m)
-0.5
1
17
Broom, Kennedy
12
Chandler
33-11.00
(33.00m)
-0.1
1
19
Urho, Helen
12
Chandler
33-09.00
(33.00m)
+0.4
1
20
Payne, Terayah
9
Chandler
33-05.50
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Hartley, Alexis
12
Desert Vista
33-03.00
(33.00m)
+0.2
1
22
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
33-02.50
(33.00m)
-1.4
1
23
Aldred, Kali
11
Skyline
33-02.00
(33.00m)
+0.4
1
24
Reeves, Reba
10
Desert Vista
33-01.00
(33.00m)
-0.4
1
25
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
32-10.00
(32.00m)
-0.8
1
26
Patoni, Taylor
12
Campo Verde
32-09.00
(32.00m)
+1.4
1
27
Morgan, Alexxis
12
El Paso Americas
32-08.00
(32.00m)
-0.6
1
28
Lundberg, Madelyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
32-05.50
(32.00m)
-0.8
1
29
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
32-04.00
(32.00m)
-0.2
1
30
French, Gentry
10
ThunderRidge
32-03.00
(32.00m)
+0.8
1
31
Brown, Courtney
12
Centennial
32-02.00
(32.00m)
+0.9
1
32
Weller, Allison
12
Gila Ridge
31-09.50
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Pacheco, Alicia
12
Santa Fe
31-06.00
(31.00m)
+0.7
1
34
Schwartz, Alyson
10
Deer Valley
31-03.50
(31.00m)
-0.6
1
35
Henson, Allyson
12
Valley Vista
31-00.50
(31.00m)
+1.0
1
36
Weisbrod, Anika
11
Scottsdale Prep
31-00.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Jamie, Celine
9
Hamilton
30-10.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
38
De Lara, Annelise
9
El Paso Del Vall
30-10.00
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Aguilar, Anya
10
Sandra Day O'Con
30-09.00
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Larson, Maddy
10
Faith Lutheran
30-08.50
(30.00m)
-0.3
1
40
Hensley, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
30-08.50
(30.00m)
-1.2
1
42
Caragata, Brooke
11
Cibola
30-06.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Leiker, Katie
12
ThunderRidge
30-04.50
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Woods, Kendralyn
12
Cibola
30-01.25
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
45
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
29-06.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
46
CONNER, Jamae
11
Red Mountain
29-05.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
47
Keuhneman, Kristi
10
ThunderRidge
29-01.75
(29.00m)
+0.7
1
48
Delgado, Daeja
12
Millennium
28-11.00
(28.00m)
-1.3
1
--
Johnson, Kadi
12
Snowflake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waters, Nala
12
El Paso Americas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitworth, Allison
12
Mingus Union
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
2
Hancock, Annie
10
Tolleson Union
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Stonestreet, Taleecia
10
Blue Ridge
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Scnhepp, Brooke
10
Valley Vista
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Washington, Najee
12
Vista Grande
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Unger, Abi
12
ThunderRidge
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Moser, Rebecca
10
Red Mountain
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Perkins, Lilly
11
Snowflake
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Venegas, Araceli
12
Agua Fria Union
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Taysom, Jade
12
Mesquite
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Kell, Skyy
12
Poston Butte
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Camberg, Katherine
9
Tempe Preparator
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Lewis, Annie
12
Westwood
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Hooks, D'Randa
11
Agua Fria Union
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Blatnick, Amy
10
Dobson
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
3
Shafe, Marissa
12
Queen Creek
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
3
Streck, Kylie
12
Mingus Union
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
3
Scott, Skylee
11
Snowflake
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
3
COOLIDGE, Marlee
10
Chandler
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
3
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
3
Montgomey, Emily
12
Williams Field
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Queen, Nicole
10
Red Mountain
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Orozco, Miki
11
Agua Fria Union
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Hubert, Alicia
12
Boulder Creek
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Christensen, Holly
10
Boulder Creek
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Andersen, Bailey
11
Heritage
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Fiala, Devyn
9
Williams Field
NH
(--)
1
--
McCrary, Mckyla
12
Payson
NH
(--)
1
--
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Benson, Caroline
10
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Dakota
9
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Laughlin, Casandra
10
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
--
Vega, Katherine
11
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
--
Lind, Brianna
9
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Schroeder, Abbey
11
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Nicole
12
Highland
12-03.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Davis, Vanessa
12
Desert Vista
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Fritz, Shannon
11
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Simpson, Aliya
11
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Alexander, Taylor
11
Vail Christian
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Cavanaugh, Skylar
12
Valley Christian
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Bramwell, Kaija
12
American Leaders
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Schwartz, Alyson
10
Deer Valley
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Flores, Amanda
11
Westview
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Merriman, Hailey
12
Flowing Wells
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Angel, Justice
12
Saguaro
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Lundberg, Madelyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Garza, Faith
11
North Canyon
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Salvaggio, Alyssa
12
Sandra Day O'Con
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Kuyper, McKenzie
12
Mountain Pointe
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Prakelt, Angie
12
Perry
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Gomez, Alyssa
11
Queen Creek
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
19
Keil, Ally
11
Mesquite
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
19
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
21
Kelpsch, Callie
12
Perry
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
21
Lee, Jessica
10
Durango
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
21
WALTER, Malibu
12
Gila Ridge
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Park, Julianna
9
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
--
Weech, Jalyn
10
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
BELTRAN, Maria
11
Gila Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Krietenstein, Annika
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Driggs Campbell, Elizabe
9
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Emma
11
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Josie
9
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Raven
9
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Shaylan
11
Durango
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Desert Twilight
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Papabear67
Hey guys...why no results posted? a meet this big should be able to have them up by now!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2015, 2:18am
History for Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
2021
9
2020
1
2019
21
2018
17
2017
16
2016
41
2015
24
7
2014
4
2013
1
6
2012
7
2011
9
2010
9
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!